Thread Rating:
  • 2 Vote(s) - 1.5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2019. PASAULIO NAUJIENOS.
#63
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "UNIVERSE" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2018)


2018
Name, Country, Category.
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE Lithuania Over All Winner Women Categories
GOLAP RABHA India Over All Winner Men Categories
NERINA BROGGIA Argentina Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT Belgium Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK Belgium Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA Belarus Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013

Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO Brazil Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA Belarus Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK South Africa Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK France Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV England Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI England Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS Argentina Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA Finland Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE France Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN Latvia Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK Bulgaria Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO Switzerland Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA Latvia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACIOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO Italy Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI Italy Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply


Messages In This Thread
RE: 2019. PASAULIO NAUJIENOS. - by E_Sendriene_WFF - 01-02-2019, 10:41 AM

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)