Thread Rating:
  • 2 Vote(s) - 1.5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2019. PASAULIO NAUJIENOS.
"Amber Prix International" – „Gintarinis prizas“ – «Янтарныйприз»
World Oldest Traditional Bodybuilding Contest
CATEGORY WINNERS  AND OVER ALL CHAMPIONS
(Kategorijų nugalėtojai ir absoliutūs čempionai)
(1968-2019)

2019 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)
GOLAP RABHA (India)
DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
JANA ZYKIENE (Lithuania)
HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
MAZUMDER MOUMITA (India)
PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI (Poland)
WARZYNSKA NATALIA (Poland)
ZUZANNA PRUSACZYK  (Poland)
VALENTINA TJUTJAVINA (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Golap Rabha, Moumita Mazumder
 
2018  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Kownacki Karol (Poland)
Nerina Broggia (Argentina)
Laila Trapp (Germany)
Olga Smirnova (Russia)
Olsana Filimonova (Estonia)
Elena Lisickaja (Uzbekistan)
Olga Listopadova (Belarus)
Marina Legenzova (Lithuania) 
Asta Butkute (Lithuania) 
Ineta Rijniece (Latvia)
Saharan Navdeep (India)
Rahul Joshi (India)
Agasaryan Vlad (UK)
Maragheh Mohammad (Iran)
Godara Ajaj (India)
Artemjev Igor (Russia)
Sacharov Aleksandr (Uzbekistan)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Nerina Broggia, Aleksandr Sacharov
 
2017  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Rahul Joshi (India)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Jevgenij Baisev (Russia)
Ineta Rijniece (Latvia)
Sandra Mockute (Lithuania)
Freddy gaston van Puenbroeck (Belgium)
Willeke Marles Hoornaert (Belgium)
Maros Kanasz (Slovakia)
Halavei Halina (Cyprus)
[b]Natalia Abramova (Russia)
[/b]
OVER ALL WINNER:
Halavei Halina, Maros Kanasz
 
2016  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Kuldeep Dutta (India)
Jorg Fuchs (Germany)
Jasper Bakker (Holland)
Wiktoria Parkot (Poland)
Yamila Toledo (Argentina)
Natalija Abramova (Russia)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Valentina Karabanova (Russia)
Jevgenij Ignatjev (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Yamila Toledo, Jorg Fuchs
 
2015  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ahmadi Arash (Iran)
Svetlana Orlova (Russia)
Andrej Rumiancev (Estonia)
Valentina Kozlovskaja (Belarus)
Sergej Davydockin (Russia)
Marina Vlasova (Russia)
Agne Sukaityte (Lithuania) 
Galina Kazimirovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Vlasova, Ahmadi Arash
 
2014  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Andrej Rumiancev (Estonia)
Aleksandra Kukres-Sorokina (Lithuania)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Jekaterina Sabirova (Russia)
Natalija Vronskaja (Belarus)
Agne Sukaityte (Lithuania)
Olga Samak (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Andrej Rumiancev, Aleksandra Kukres-Sorokina
 
2013  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Yamila Toledo (Argentina)
Andrzei Brzezinski (Poland)
Patryk Kropidlowski (Poland)
Oleg Kameckov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
Roman Denikajev (Russia)
Marek Zapotocni (Poland)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Yamila Toledo, Andrzei Brzezinski
 
2012 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Marina Bekojeva (Russia)
Tashakkori Nia Majid (Iran)
Pir Sarandib Mehdi (Iran)
Michail Malek (Russia)
Jevgenij Klockov (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Bekojeva, Pir Sanandib Mehdi
 
2011  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jamila Vanessa Toledo (Argentina)
Manpreet Singh (India)
Kiril Chudiajev  (Ukraine)
Navtej Singh (India)
Aleksandr Silin (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Navtej Singh
 
2010  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vera Vlasova (Russia)
Darhminder Singh (India)
Jan Smirnovskij (Estonia)
Atul Tehran (India)
Danil Bratiska (Russia)
Aleksandr Silin (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vera Vlasova, Darhminder Singh
 
2009  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Irina Pateskina (Russia)
Aleksandr Sciogolev (Russia)
Vitalij Aleksandrov  (Latvia)
Leonid Filatov  (Russia)
Andrius Pauliukevicius (Lithuania)   
Aleksandr Zukov Russia
OVER ALL WINNER:
Irina Pateskina, Aleksandr Sciogolev
 
2008  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jamila Vanessa Toledo (Argentina)
Anton Jezov (Russia)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania)   
Darius Buksnaitis  (Lithuania) 
Vladimir Poliakov (Russia)
Vitalijus Kuzmycius (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Darius Buksnaitis
 
2007  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jelena Frenkel (Israel)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania) 
Marios Artemiou (Cyprus)
Jurij Solionov (Lithuania)
Roman Dubovickij (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov  (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jelena Frenkel, Aleksandr Sevcov
 
2006  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jolanta Mileriute (Lithuania)
Michail Malek (Russia)
Marius Leonavicius (Lithuania)
Andrej Susekin (Russia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Hermanis Plisko (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jolanta Mileriute, Aleksandr Liubomirov
 
2005  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Olga Jakovleva  (Russia)
Inav Sergejev (Russia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Aleksandr Anaskin (Russia)
Aleksej Podolckij (Russia)
Igor Baikov (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olga Jakovleva, Ivan Sergejev
 
2004  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Svetlana Borisova (Latvia)
Ilja Zuravliov (Russia)
Dmitrij Kuznecov (Russia)
Aleksej Popov (Russia)
Jurij Gucan (Latvia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Svetlana Borisova, Aleksandr Maslovskij
 
2003  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Aivars Visockis (Latvia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
Aleksej Popov (Russia)
Jurij Gucan (Latvia)
Nikolaj Kornysev (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Svetlana Pugaciova, Aivars Visockis
 
2002  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Lilija Degutienė (Lithuania) 
Gintaras Martinkenas (Lithuania)   
Aretas Kolmakovas (Lithuania)   
Andrej Tokarev (Latvia)
Aurimas Vilkas (Lithuania)   
Radik Manafov (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Lilija Degutiene, Radik Manafov
 
2001  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Viktorija Glagoleva (Russia)
Jan Smirnovskij (Russia)
Dmitrij Jasankin  (Russia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
Gintaras Zilys (Lithuania) 
Marius Vaitele (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktorija Glagoleva, Aleksandr Maslovskij
 
2000  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Marina Burinskaja (Latvia)
Gintaras Bukauskas (Lithuania) 
Denis Doronin (Lithuania)   
Ramunas Peleda (Lithuania)   
Radik Manafov (Lithuania)   
Vladislav Labudz (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Burinskaja, Radik Manafov
 
1999  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene (Lithuania) 
Paulius Stankevicius (Lithuania)   
Aivars Visockis (Latvia)
Darius Buksnaitis (Lithuania) 
Koovit Taavi (Estonia)
Ott Kivikas (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Miseviciene, Darius Buksnaitis
 
1998  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene (Lithuania)   
Aleksandr Vochmianin (Latvia)
Gediminas Bacevicius (Lithuania)   
Jurij Solionov (Lithuania)   
Mecislav Cveckovskij (Latvia)
Ricardas Gurskas (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Misevisiene, Ricardas Gurskas
 
1997  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene Lithuania
Haroldas Dambrauskas (Lithuania) 
Sigitas Griskenas (Lithuania)   
Tadeuš Jusel (Lithuania)   
Vytautas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Miseviciene, Rolandas Pocius
 
1996  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Valiukeviciute (Lithuania)   
Edita Daubaraite (Lithuania) 
Vidas Janonis (Lithuania) 
Rimantas Markevicius (Lithuania)   
Andrej Butkevic (Lithuania)   
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania) 
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Valiukeviciute, Algirdas Kilciauskas
 
1995  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Tatjana Kovalko (Belarus)
Idalija Kaminskaite (Lithuania) 
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania) 
Vyatutas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Viktor Sacharuk (Belarus)
Sergej Ogorodnikov (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Tatjana Kovalko, Sergej Ogorodnikov
 
1994  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Idalija Kaminskaite (Lithuania)   
Mindaugas Kvasys (Lithuania) 
Haroldas Dambrauskas (Lithuania) 
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania)   
Vytautas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Idalija Kaminskaite, Algirdas Kilciauskas
 
1992  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania) 
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania) 
Ricardas Murnikovas (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Ricardas Murnikovas, Natalija Murnikoviene
 
1991  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania)  
Viaceslav Chleborodov (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Vadim Sryvkin (Lithuania)  
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania)  
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur
 
1990  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania)
Arturas Bartkevicius (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Raimondas Kazakevicius (Lithuania)  
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania)  
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur
 
1989  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
Raimondas Petraitis (Lithuania)
Rolandas Bucinskas (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1988  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
Nikolaj Malysev (Russia)
Zigmas Pralgauskas (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1987  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Valerij Bogdanovic (Belarus)
Vladimir Aleksandrovic (Belarus)
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1986  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Georgij Judenkov (Belarus)
Raimondas Petraitis (Lithuania)  
Rolandas Bucinskas (Lithuania)  
Valerij Bogdanovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Rolandas Bucinskas
 
1985  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Ivanauskas (Lithuania)
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)  
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Algirdas Ivanauskas
 
1984  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ksistof Cerniavskij (Lithuania)  
Oleg Maslov (Russia)
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)  
Vladimir Aleksandrovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas
 
1983  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Ivanauskas (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)
Sergej Zaicev (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas
 
1982 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jevgenij Zurcev (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Gediminas Bacevicius (Lithuania)
Arkadi Aju (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jevgenij Gorelik
 
1981 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Indrek Otsus (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Saulius Misevicius
 
1980 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Zurcev (Lithuania)  
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladas Kapcevicius
 
1979 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olev Annus
 
1978 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Stasys Cukanovas (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER::
Olev Annus
 
1977  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Kersulis (Lithuania)
Kestutis Petrosius (Lithuania)
Stasys Cukanovas (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Stasys Cukanovas
 
1976  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Valentinas Vandys (Lithuania)
Vytautas Zenkevicius (Lithuania)
Risardas Krinickis (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Risardas Krinickis
 
1975 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Risardas Krinickis (Lithuania)
Kestutis Petrosius (Lithuania)
Evaldas Sorius (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Risardas Krinickis
 
1974 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vytautas Zenkevicius (Lithuania)
Sigitas Vilutis (Lithuania)
Evaldas Sorius (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vytautas Zenkevicius
 
1970 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vladimir Dubinin (Russia)
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Jurgis Janciauskas (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladimir Dubinin
 
1969 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ceslav Tamulevic (Lithuania)  
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Konstantin Belikov (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Antanas Mineikis
 
1968 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Leonas Pivoriunas (Lithuania)  
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Jurgis Janciauskas (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Leonas Pivoriunas
 
2019-10-31, Klaipeda
International Secretary: Edita Sendriene


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply


Messages In This Thread
RE: 2019. PASAULIO NAUJIENOS. - by WFF-WBBF secretary service - 11-25-2019, 01:28 PM

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)