Thread Rating:
  • 2 Vote(s) - 1.5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2019. PASAULIO NAUJIENOS.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "UNIVERSE" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2019)

2019
Name, Country, Category.
NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories

ALESIA KLIMOVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
FARREYRA MARYANGELES, Argentina, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

 
2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA, India, Over All Winner Men Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Women Categories
NERINA BROGGIA, Argentina, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT, Belgium, Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK, Belgium, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS, Slovakia, Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, Estonia, Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA, Belarus, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK, Poland, Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG, Russia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO, Brazil, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI, Poland, Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA, Belarus, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK, South Africa, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO, Ukraine, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK, France, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV, England-Lithuania, Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA, Czech, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR, Uruguay, Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI, England, Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO, Ukraine, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA, Uruguay, Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS, Argentina, Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA, Finland, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA, Latvia, Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA, Czech, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE, France, Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN, Latvia, Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK, Bulgaria, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO, Switzerland, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA, Latvia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS, Lithuania, Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA, Latvia, Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO, Italy, Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI, Italy, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply


Messages In This Thread
RE: 2019. PASAULIO NAUJIENOS. - by E_Sendriene_WFF - 12-16-2019, 10:12 AM

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)