Thread Rating:
  • 2 Vote(s) - 1.5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2022_2019_ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА И ЕВРОПЫ
WORLD‘S BEST AMATEUR AND PRO ATHLETES REPRESENTING ALL CONTINENTS.
WE DO THE SAME WORK AS OTHER FEDERATIONS, BUT OUR WAYS AND GOALS ARE DIFERENT.
W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. INTERNATIONAL SERIA MEGA EVENTS IN FRONT OF CORONA VIRUS!
(September 25-27, 2020, Klaipeda, Lithuania).
INTERNATIONAL CONTEST‘S RESULTS
17 –th Pro World Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
11-th World Pro Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Pro Category Winners:
Bodybuilding Over 100 kgs. MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Bodybuilding 100 kgs. DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Model Fitness OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Bikini MARINA LEGENZOVA (Lithuania)
Fitness Athletic JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA (Lithuania)
Figure Athletic ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
Bodybuilding 60 kgs. HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
16-th Europe Pro Championship Over All Champions:
Women Categories – ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
31-st World Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Aerobic Fitness – KARINA RADZIABOVA (Lithuania)
11-th Amateur World Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – VILMA NICHOLS (Lithuania)
25-th Europe Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ALEKSEJS PETKEVICS (Latvia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Aerobic Fitness  - AKVILE SHARKAITE (Lithuania)
53 -d „Amber Prix International“ Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Lithuania Over All Champions:
Men Categories – REMIGIJUS CIPLYS
Women Categories – JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA
INTERNATIONAL JUDGES:
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Vytautas Mikuckis (Lithuania)
Aki Mahonen (Finland)
Aleksej Filatov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Edita Sendriene (Lithuania)
Asta Butkute (Lithuania)
Backstage Judge Darius Daubaras
INTERNATIONAL SECRETARY:
Ugne Raudyte Daubariene
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
                   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (W.B.B.F.)
World Fitness Federation (W.F.F.)

(Since 1968, 135 Country Members, 60 International Events World Wide)
EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1996-2020)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2020 ALEKSEJ PETKEVICH, LATVIA
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI, POLAND
2018 KAROL KOWNACKI, POLAND
2017 SERGEJ TARATYNOV, RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER, HOLLAND
2015 NORMUND JURANS, LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV, RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ, IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN, RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA, RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV, LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV, RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK, RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ, LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST, RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS, LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS, ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
1999 GIOVANNI THOMSON, HOLLAND
1998 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1997 MATHIAS HORNUNG, GERMANY
1996 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV, RUSSIA

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)

(Since 1968, 135 Country-members, 60 annual International Events World Wide)
"AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL"
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1968-2020)
WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2020 SKYTTA HANNA, Finland

2019 MAZUMDER MOUMITA, India
2018 BROGGIA NERINA, Argentina
2017 HALAVEI HALINA, Cyprus
2016 YAMILA VANESSA, TOLEDO Argentina
2015 VLASOVA MARINA, Russia
2014 SOROKINA-KUKRES ALEKSANDRA, Lithuania
2013 YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina
2012 KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA, Belarus
2011 YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina
2010 VLASOVA VERA, Russia
2009 ISIDOROVA ALINA, Latvia
2008 YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina
2007 JELENA FRENKEL, Israel
2006 MILERIUTE JOLANTA, Lithuania
2005 JAKOVLEVA OLGA, Russia
2004 BORISOVA SVETLANA, Latvia
2003 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA, Russia
2002 DEGUTIENE LILIJA, Lithuania
2001 GLAGOLEVA VIKTORIA, Russia
2000 BURINSKAJA MARINA, Latvia
1999 MISEVICIENE SIMONA, Lithuania
1998 MISEVICIENE SIMONA, Lithuania
1997 MISEVICIENE SIMONA, Lithuania
1996 KAMINSKAITE IDALIJA, Lithuania
1995 KOVALKO TATJANA, Belarus
1994 KAMINSKAITE IDALIJA, Lithuania
1991 MURNIKOVIENE NATALIA, Lithuania
1990 MURNIKOVIENE NATALIA, Lithuania

W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Secretary Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD‘S BEST AMATEUR AND PRO ATHLETES REPRESENTING ALL CONTINENTS.
WE DO THE SAME WORK AS OTHER FEDERATIONS, BUT OUR WAYS AND GOALS ARE DIFERENT.
W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. INTERNATIONAL SERIA MEGA EVENTS IN FRONT OF CORONA VIRUS!
(September 25-27, 2020, Klaipeda, Lithuania).
INTERNATIONAL CONTEST‘S RESULTS
17 –th Pro World Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
11-th World Pro Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Pro Category Winners:
Bodybuilding Over 100 kgs. MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Bodybuilding 100 kgs. DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Model Fitness OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Bikini MARINA LEGENZOVA (Lithuania)
Fitness Athletic JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA (Lithuania)
Figure Athletic ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
Bodybuilding 60 kgs. HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
16-th Europe Pro Championship Over All Champions:
Women Categories – ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
31-st World Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Aerobic Fitness – KARINA RADZIABOVA (Lithuania)
11-th Amateur World Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – VILMA NICHOLS (Lithuania)
25-th Europe Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ALEKSEJS PETKEVICS (Latvia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Aerobic Fitness  - AKVILE SHARKAITE (Lithuania)
53 -d „Amber Prix International“ Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Lithuania Over All Champions:
Men Categories – REMIGIJUS CIPLYS
Women Categories – JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA
INTERNATIONAL JUDGES:
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Vytautas Mikuckis (Lithuania)
Aki Mahonen (Finland)
Aleksej Filatov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Edita Sendriene (Lithuania)
Asta Butkute (Lithuania)
Backstage Judge Darius Daubaras
INTERNATIONAL SECRETARY:
Ugne Raudyte Daubariene
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
                   
Reply
WORLD BODYBUILDING HISTORY.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)
WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1990-2020)

MEN
Year, Competitor's Name, Country.
2020 ROMAN POLSHIN, ESTONIA

2019 ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ, POLAND
2018 TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI, TURKEY
2017 MAROS KANASZ, SLOVAKIA
2016 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO, BRAZIL
2015 MAROS KANASZ, SLOVAKIA
2014 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, RUSSIA
2013 MOSTAFA GOLMIRZA ESKANDARI, IRAN
2012 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, RUSSIA
2011 ALI IMANI, IRAN
2010 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV, ESTONIA
2009 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN, RUSSIA
2008 WOJCIECH NADOLSKI, POLAND
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, RUSSIA
2006 ANTONIO OSTA, URUGUAY
2005 ALEKSANDR BALDIN, RUSSIA
2004 KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV, RUSSIA
2003 ALEKSANDR TUMASEVIC, RUSSIA
2002 FRANCO CARLOTTO, SWITZERLAND
2001 MINDAUGAS KVASYS, LITHUANIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
1999 FRANCO CARLOTTO, SWITZERLAND
1998 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1997 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1996 JAN BOLKEN, GERMANY
1995 HOLGER DANNHEIM, GERMANY
1994 DIRK KARREGARN, GERMANY
1993 KLAUS MARTIN, GERMANY
1992 MURAT AIBBYAK, TURKEY
1991 REINER GORBRACHT, GERMANY
1990 VOLKER FORTSCH, GERMANY

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Fitness Federation (W.F.F. - International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (W.B.B.F. - International)

MODEL FITNESS
World Championship Over All Winners
(2004-2020)

Year, Competitor's Name, Country.

2020 Kolesova Olga, Lithuania

2019 Leman Monika, Poland
2018 Lisickaja Elena, Uzbekistan
2017 Zykiene Jana, Lithuania
2016 Maskova Ksenia, Russia
2015 Usikova Zina, Belarus
2014 Sukaityte Agne, Lithuania
2013 Narbutaityte Kristina, Lithuania
2012 Martinkova Ev,a Slovakia
2011 Martinkova Eva, Slovakia
2010 Sidoruk Oksana, Russia
2009 Martinkova Eva, Slovakia
2008 Martinkova Eva, Slovakia
2007 Suchova Julija, Lithuania
2006 Sarka Hola, Czech
2005 Elksninia Rita, Latvia
2004 Ceciotkina Marina, Russia

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD BODY BUILDING FEDERATION (W.B.B.F. - International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION (W.F.F. - International)

DISABLED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL CHAMPIONS

(1999-2020)
Year , Competitors' Name,  Country.

2020 PETKEVICH ALEKSEJ, LATVIA

2019 KUPCZAK MARIUSZ, POLAND
2018 BALIKCI TOLGA MURAT, TURKEY
2017 KUPCZAK MARIUSZ, POLAND
2016 ANAND ARNOLD, INDIA
2015 MILEWSKI KAROL, POLAND
2014 ABORNEV OLEG, UKRAINE
2013 ROSSOMAKIN OLEKSANDR, UKRAINE
2012 GOLUB ALEKSANDR, UKRAINE
2011 TOPOL VIKTOR, LITHUANIA
2010 BALIKCI TOLGA, MURAT TURKEY
2009 BALIKCI TOLGA, MURAT TURKEY
2008 LOUVEL MICKAEL, FRANCE
2007 ROCH RAFAL, POLAND
2006 KRUTULIS ARTURAS, LITHUANIA
2005 ZAMETASKIN GENNADIJ, LITHUANIA
2004 YOUNIS GARIB, HOLLAND
2003 BEGLIK SERGEJ, LITHUANIA
2002 PETERSEN TORSTEN, DENMARK
2001 KOROLIOV ALEKSANDR, ESTONIA
2000 PETERSEN TORSTEN, DENMARK
1999 PETERSEN TORSTEN, DENMARK.

International Secretary Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD‘S BEST AMATEUR AND PRO ATHLETES REPRESENTING ALL CONTINENTS.
WE DO THE SAME WORK AS OTHER FEDERATIONS, BUT OUR WAYS AND GOALS ARE DIFERENT.
W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. INTERNATIONAL SERIA MEGA EVENTS IN FRONT OF CORONA VIRUS!
(September 25-27, 2020, Klaipeda, Lithuania).
INTERNATIONAL CONTEST‘S RESULTS
17 –th Pro World Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
11-th World Pro Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Pro Category Winners:
Bodybuilding Over 100 kgs. MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Bodybuilding 100 kgs. DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Model Fitness OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Bikini MARINA LEGENZOVA (Lithuania)
Fitness Athletic JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA (Lithuania)
Figure Athletic ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
Bodybuilding 60 kgs. HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
16-th Europe Pro Championship Over All Champions:
Women Categories – ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
31-st World Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Aerobic Fitness – KARINA RADZIABOVA (Lithuania)
11-th Amateur World Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – VILMA NICHOLS (Lithuania)
25-th Europe Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ALEKSEJS PETKEVICS (Latvia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Aerobic Fitness  - AKVILE SHARKAITE (Lithuania)
53 -d „Amber Prix International“ Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Lithuania Over All Champions:
Men Categories – REMIGIJUS CIPLYS
Women Categories – JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA
INTERNATIONAL JUDGES:
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Vytautas Mikuckis (Lithuania)
Aki Mahonen (Finland)
Aleksej Filatov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Edita Sendriene (Lithuania)
Asta Butkute (Lithuania)
Backstage Judge Darius Daubaras
INTERNATIONAL SECRETARY:
Ugne Raudyte Daubariene
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
                   
Reply
WORLD BODY BUILDING FEDERATION (W.B.B.F. - International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION (W.F.F. - International)
(W.F.F. - W.B.B.F. Since 1968; 135 Country-Members;
60 Annual International Events World Wide)
WORLD PRO CUP
Over All Champions
MEN
Year, Athlete's Name, Country.
2020 KANASZ MAROS Slovakia
2019 KANASZ MAROS Slovakia
2018 FERNANDES RICARDO CORDEIRO Brazil
2017 MALEK MICHAIL Russia
2016 COETZEE JANNIE South Africa
2015 JAMES SYLVESTER ONO UK-Nigeria
2014 SEVCOV ALEKSANDR Estonia
2013 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO UK-Portugal
2012 KLOCKOV JEVGENIJ Russia
2011 SEVCOV ALEKSANDR Estonia
2010 BRATISKA DANIL Russia
 
WOMEN
Year, Athlete's Name, Country.
2020 SKYTTA HANNA Finland
2019 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA Russia
2018 FEENEY HOLLIE JADE UK
2017 KUKRESH SOROKINA ALEKSANDRA Lithuania
2016 KAKAULINA LIUDMILA Russia
2015 SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA Russia
2014 KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA Belarus
2013 FARINELLI MARIA SOL Argentina
2012 BEKOJEVA MARINA Russia
2011 BYKOVA NATALIA Russia
2010 VLASOVA VERA Russia
 
W.F.F. - W.B.B.F. Secretary International EDITA SENDRIENE
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
2020. РУКОВОДИТЕЛИ ВСЕМИРНОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ В.Ф.Ф. – В.Б.Б.Ф. ПРИНЯТЫ В ПАРЛАМЕНТЕ ЛИТВЫ.
Сегодня Всемирная  федерация  В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation)  объединяет национальные организации из 135 стран, которые представляют все континенты. В.Ф.Ф. – В.Б.Б.Ф. ежегодно в разных странах организует более 60 международных мероприятий.
ОФИЦИАЛЬНЫЙ ПРИЁМ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЕЙ ВСЕМИРНОЙ  ФЕДЕРАЦИИ В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. В ПАРЛАМЕНТЕ ЛИТВЫ.
В.Ф.Ф. – В.Б.Б.Ф. информирует, что 28-ого сентября 2020 года, сразу после серии  мега событий международного культуризма (53 -его международного турнира «Янтарный приз», 31-ого чемпионата мира среди любителей и профессионалов, 25- ого чемпионата Европы среди любителей и профессионалов, 26 сентября 2020 года, г. Клайпеда) в Парламенте Литовской Республики состоялся   официальный приём руководителей Всемирной федерации В.Ф.Ф. – В.Б.Б.Ф., легендарных культуристов и руководителей спорта мира.
ПОЧЁТ И НАГРАДЫ ЛЕГЕНДАРНЫМ ЛИЧНОСТЯМ МИРОВОГО КУЛЬТУРИЗМА.
В работе официального визита в Парламент Литовской Республики принял участие член комиссии молодёжи и спорта Парламента ГЕДИМИНАС ВАСИЛЯУСКАС (Gediminas Vasiliauskas). Во время визита были почтены и награждены международной серебрянной медалью почёта ряд легендарных личностей мирового культуризма: ВАЛЕРИЙ КОРЕШКОВ (Valerij Koreshkov), ВИТАУТАС ЗУМЕРИС (Vytautas Zumeris), ЛЯОНАС ПИВОРЮНАС (Leonas Pivoriūnas), ВИТАЛИЙ АСОВСКИЙ (Vitalij Asovskij) и ЧЕСЛАВ ТАМУЛЕВИЧ (Ceslav Tamulevich). В церемонии приняли участие руководители ряда иностранных делегаций.
ПРЕДСТАВЛЯЕМ ОСОБЕННЫЕ ИСТОРИЧЕСКИЕ ЛИЧНОСТИ МИРОВОГО КУЛЬТУРИЗМА.
Начнём с члена Парламента Литовской Республики ГЕДИМИНАСА ВАСИЛЯУСКАСА, который помог в Парламенте организовать награждение Международной серебряной медалью почёта ряд исторических личностей мирового культуризма. В Парламенте ГЕДИМИНАС ВАСИЛЯУСКАС является руководителем комиссии по делам инвалидов, членом комитета обороны Литовской Республики  и членом комиссии по делам молодёжи и спорта.
ВАЛЕРИЙ КОРЕШКОВ – известный журналист, фото художник, писатель и издатель, четырёхкратный призёр Олимпийских игр среди ветеранов. Он является одним из пяти руководителей международной федерации культуризма С.С.С.Р., основанной в 1968 году в Литве. За плодотворную общественную деятельность ВАЛЕРИЙ КОРЕШКОВ в Италии был награждён международной премией Джона Гримека, а в 2019 году в историческом литовском замке Раудондварис награждён Международной серебряной медалью почёта и Грамотой почёта Ю.Н.Е.С.К.О. (U.N.E.S.C.O.).
ВИТАУТАС  ЗУМЕРИС – известный специалист литовского баскетбола, медик, один из пионеров культуризма в социалистических странах, первый президент официальной федерации культуризма Литовской Республики. Он является одним из пяти руководителей международной федерации культуризма С.С.С.Р., основанной в 1968 году в Литве. Во время основания братьями ДЖО И БЕНОМ ВЕЙДЕРАМИ (Joe and Ben Weider brothers) международной федерации И.Ф.Б.Б. (1970 г., Белград, Югославия) в официальных документах И.Ф.Б.Б. ВИТАУТАС  ЗУМЕРИС до сих пор значится единственным официальным представителем культуризма в С.С.С.Р.. 28 сентября 2020 года в Парламенте Литовской Республики ВИТАУТАС  ЗУМЕРИС  за плодотворную общественную деятельность  награждён Международной серебряной медалью почёта Всемирной федерации В.Ф.Ф. – В.Б.Б.Ф..
ЛЯОНАС ПИВОРЮНАС – известный литовский скульптор, один из пионеров культуризма в социалистических странах. ЛЯОНАС ПИВОРЮНАС во время исторически обозначенного первого периода развития культуризма в социалистическом мире (до 1973 г.) вместе с россиянином ВЛАДИМИРОМ ДУБИНИНЫМ были единственными советскими культуристами, в культуристическом спорте достигшими высшего международного уровня. ЛЯОНАС ПИВОРЮНАС является первым абсолютным чемпионом исторического международного турнира «Янтарный приз» (1968 г.). 28 сентября 2020 года в Парламенте Литовской Республики ЛЯОНАС ПИВОРЮНАС  за плодотворную общественную деятельность  награждён Международной серебряной медалью почёта Всемирной федерации В.Ф.Ф. – В.Б.Б.Ф..
ВИТАЛИЙ АСОВСКИЙ – известный поэт, писатель и драматург Литвы. В 1965-1995 годы представляя известную «Вильнюсскую школу культуризма», которая много лет «диктовала моды» культуристам С.С.С.Р., ВИТАЛИЙ АСОВСКИЙ тренировал и подготовил к соревнованиям ряд известных спортсменов разных стран. 28 сентября 2020 года в Парламенте Литовской Республики ВИТАЛИЙ АСОВСКИЙ  за плодотворную общественную деятельность  награждён Международной серебряной медалью почёта Всемирной федерации В.Ф.Ф. – В.Б.Б.Ф..
ЧЕСЛАВ ТАМУЛЕВИЧ – один из начинателей культуризма в социалистических странах. Он был талантливым тренером, много экспериментировавшим над собой и только потом применявшим свои открытия спортсменам.  Он сам лично был участником почти всех первых соревнований по культуризму в С.С.С.Р.. 1965-1995 годы ЧЕСЛАВ ТАМУЛЕВИЧ руководил известной «Вильнюсской школой культуризма», которая много лет «диктовала моды» всем культуристам С.С.С.Р.. В 1974 году на Всесоюзном турнире «Мемориал Георга Тенно» („Georg Menno Memorial“) в Талине (Эстония) представители «Вильнюсской школой культуризма заняли все первые места. Только одному ОЛЕВУ АННУСУ (Olev Annus) в своей ростовой категории удалось победить россиянина ВЛАДИМИРА ДУБИНИНА (Vladimir Dubinin) и стать чемпионом. Тогда абсолютным чемпионом стал ученик ЧЕСЛАВА ТАМУЛЕВИЧА  ПРАНАС МУРАУСКАС (Pranas Murauskas). ЧЕСЛАВ ТАМУЛЕВИЧ тренировал и подготовил к соревнованиям ряд известных спортсменов разных стран, которые выступали в историческом международном турнире «Янтарный приз» („Amber Prix International“). 28 сентября 2020 года в Парламенте Литовской Республики было отмечено, что ЧЕСЛАВ ТАМУЛЕВИЧ за плодотворную общественную деятельность  награждён Международной серебряной медалью почёта Всемирной федерации В.Ф.Ф. – В.Б.Б.Ф.. Т.к. ЧЕСЛАВ ТАМУЛЕВИЧ много лет проживает в больнице одного отдалённого района Литвы, делегация федерации отправилась к нему и торжественно вручила высокую международную награду.
В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. НИКОГДА НЕ БЫЛА КОММЕРЧЕСКОЙ СТРУКТУРОЙ.
За пятьдесят лет своей деятельности Всемирная федерация В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. всегда представляла спорт. Даже при тяжёлых экономических и политических обстоятельствах В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. никогда не прекращала свою международную деятельность (читайте исторические статьи на международной интернет странице www.wff.lt ).
Спортсмены В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. всегда имели возможность стремиться к высоким титулам на официальных соревнованиях. Историческая статистика показывает на престижность В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. среди всех международных организаций. Можно успешно организовать несколько соревнований, но это никак не сравниться с непрерывной пятидесятилетней международной деятельностью.
Сегодня людские ценности сменились. Из-за денег люди позабыли о морали и других простых понятиях. 3000 лет продолжающаяся библейская концепция общественной безопасности и управления миром достигла своего апогея. Сегодня почти все международные структуры спорта являются коммерческими. Даже такая организация, как В.А.Д.А. (W.A.D.A., Всемирное агенство антидопинга), стремится к прибыли и это является причиной, что не все международные организации спорта могут стать членами В.А.Д.А..  У нах сперва бизнес, а только потом спорт. Дошло до театрального абсурда и мы не раз об этом писали ранее.
В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. не последует примеру остальных и останется некоммерческой международной организацией. Для нас спорт – это главное. Да, иногда бывают тяжёлые финансовые моменты, но это только иногда.
В отличие от других организаций, В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. сотрудничает с разными признанными международными институциями, национальными государственными и общественными организациями и представителями всех религий. Все видят и ценят позитив В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф.. Мы видим В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. как сплочённую дружную международную организацию, какова она всегда и была.
 ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.
Более подробная информация на глобальном международном интернет сайте www.wff.lt, читайте форум. Так же информацию найдёте на международных страницах интернет сети «Фейсбук»: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
           
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
WORLD RANKING LIST
PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES

(Since 1898, all traditional federations,
results after 2020 Pro World Championship, first 50 places only)

MEN
Name, Country, Points, Place.
SCHWARZENEGGER ARNOLD, USA-Austria, 183, 1
OLIVA SERGIO, USA-Cuba, 182, 2
COE BOYER, USA, 180, 3
KAWAK EDUARDO, France, 171, 4
COLEMAN RONALD, USA,144, 5
ROBINSON ROBBY, USA, 137, 6
ZANE FRANK, USA, 136, 7
JACKSON DEXTER, USA, 134, 8
KANASZ MAROS, Slovakia, 128, 9
RAY SHAWN, USA, 123, 10
HANNEY LEE, USA, 122, 11
SEVCOV ALEKSANDR, Estonia, 119, 12
MALEK MICHAIL, Russia, 110, 13
ELLWOOD EDDIE, UK, 110, 13
DICKERSON CHRIS, USA, 108, 14
TAYLOR VINCE ANTHONY, Germany-USA, 103, 15
RICHARDS FRANK, England, 102, 16
CLAIRMONTE CHARLES, England, 100, 17
HEATH PHILLIP, USA, 93, 18
CUTLER JAY, USA, 93, 18
LEVRONE KEVIN, USA, 90, 19
NUBRET SERGE, France, 82, 20
YATES DORIAN, UK, 79, 21
LOPEZ ANIBAL, USA, 78, 22
LABRADA LEE, USA, 78, 22
PARK REG, England, 77, 23
NORMUNDS JURANS, Latvia, 77, 23
EL SONBATY NASER, Yugoslavia-USA, 77, 23
JAMES DENIS, Germany, 71, 24
GASPARI RICHARD, USA, 71, 24
CORNEY ED, USA, 68, 25
POOLE HAROLD, USA, 66, 26
COLUMBU FRANCESCO, Italy-USA, 64, 27
SCHMIDT EDMOND ALTEN, New Zealand, 62, 28
PADILLA DAN, USA, 62, 28
CHRISTIAN MIKE, USA, 59, 29
ROSS CLARENCE, USA, 58, 30
DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS, Lithuania, 58, 30

FERIGNO LOU, Italy-USA, 57, 31
RHODEN FLEXATRON SHAWN, USA, 56, 32
PRIEST LEE, Australia, 56, 32
BECKLES ALBERT, UK, 56, 32
OGORODNIKOV SERGEJ, Russia, 55, 33
SCHMIDT SONNY, Australia, 54, 34
PLATZ TOM, USA, 53, 35
RAYMOND JOSE, USA, 52, 36
DE MAY BERRY, Holland, 52, 36
MARTINEZ VICTOR, USA, 51, 37
ANSLEY BREON, USA, 49, 38
MAKKAWY MOHAMED, Egypt, 48, 39
LISTER GARRY, England, 48, 39
LAWRENCE IAN, Scotland, 48, 39
WOLF DENNIS, Germany-Kazachstan, 47, 40
FUCHS JORG, Germany, 47, 40
WINKLAAR ROELLY, USA, 46, 41
TITTERTON DAVE, UK, 46, 41
MOUNT TONY, Ireland, 46, 41
KLOCKOV JEVGENIJ, Russia, 46, 41
SARCEV MILOS, Yugoslavia-USA, 45, 42
FREEMAN TONY, USA, 44, 43
WHEELER KEN, USA, 43, 44
ASHKAHANI AHMAD, Iran-Kuwait, 43, 44
VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ, Russia, 40, 45
PARIS BOB, USA, 40, 45
MUNZER ANDREAS, Germany, 40, 45
KUMAR VIPNESH, India, 40, 45
FERNANDES RICARDO CORDEIRO, Brazil, 40, 45
DILETT PAUL, Canada, 40, 45
BALIKCI TOLGA MURAT, Turkey, 40, 45
ARTEMJEV IGOR, RUSSIA, 40, 45
SEBASTIANOV ALEKSEJ, Russia, 39, 46
MISEIKIS ARVYDAS, Lithuania, 39, 46
GREENE KAI, USA, 39, 46
FARREIRA SOUTO GLAYSON, Brazil, 39, 46
BONAC WILLIAM, Holland, 39, 46
BERTAGNA RENATO, Italy, 39, 46
WARREN BRANCH, USA, 38, 47
SEUNG CHUL LEE, Korea, 38, 47
SCHLIERKAMP GUNTER, Germany, 38, 47
BEDNAR SLAVOJ, Czech, 38, 47
SCOTT LARY, USA, 37, 48
SCIOGOLEV ALEKSANDR, Russia, 37, 48
RUMIANCEV ANDREJ, Estonia, 37, 48
OSTA ANTONIO, Uruguay, 37, 48
LUNSFORD DEREK, USA, 37, 48
CORREA EDUARDO, Brazil, 36, 49
BANOUT SAMIR, Lebanon, 36, 49
QUINN JIM, USA, 35, 50
PASTEL THERRY, France, 35, 50
NEUVILLE JACQUES, France, 35, 50
FOX BERTIL, England, 35, 50
ELSSBLAY MAMDOUH "BIG RAMY", USA, 35, 50
ABBASPOUR BAITOLLAH, Iran, 35, 50
DRAPER DAVE, USA, 35, 50.

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
WORLD RANKING LIST
PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES
(Since 1898, all traditional federations,
results after 2020 Pro World Championship, first 50 places only)

WOMEN
Name, Country, Points, Place.
KYLE IRIS, USA, 162, 1
ORIGUEN GARCIA YAKSENI, Venezuela, 128, 2
MURRAY LENDA, USA, 107, 3
CREAVALLE LAURA, Australia, 99, 4
DENNIS DIANA, USA, 96, 5
SELIN MARJO, Finland, 87, 6
BERGMANN JULIETTE, Holland, 76, 7
SKYTTA HANNA KRISTINA, Finland, 73, 8
KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA, Belarus, 72, 9
GRISHINA OKSANA, Russia, 72, 9
MARTINKOVA EVA, Slovakia, 70, 10
DUNLAP CARLA, USA, 69, 11
MILERIUTE JOLANTA, Lithuania, 66, 12
MC LISH RACHEL, USA, 62, 13
FRANCIS BEV USA 61 14
CZIZEWSKY KIMBERLY ANN USA 61 14
EVERSON CORINA USA 60 15
GATES VICKY USA 57 16
BINETTI LAURA Canada 57 16
POPA ALINA USA-Greece 55 17
LASZEWSKI DEBBIE USA 55 17
ZIGALOVA MARIETTA Slovakia 54 18
TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA Argentina 54 18
BENDEL VERA Germany 52 19
TEIXEIRA ANGELICA USA 51 20
CURRY SUSIE USA 51 20
ROBERTS MARY USA 50 21
PUGACHEVA SVETLANA Russia 50 21
CONKWRIGHT LYNN USA 50 21
BAXTER KAY USA 49 22
SHUKAITYTE AGNE Lithuania 48 23
NARBUTAITYTE KRISTINA Lithuania 47 24
RAGAIN JANICE USA 46 25
OLIVEIRA DONA USA 46 25
PARISO BETTY USA 45 26
CHESHIRE CAROLYN USA 45 26
VLASOVA MARINA Russia 43 27
LAPSOVA OKSANA Russia 43 27
BLANCHETTE ANDRULA USA 43 27
BRANT MONICA USA 42 28
ABRAMOVA NATALIJA Russia 41 29
KAKAULINA LIUDMILA Russia 40 30
GILLON CYDNEY USA 40 30
DEKSNE MARIJA Latvia 40 30
BUTKUTE ASTA Lithuania 40 30
AQUINO DALVANIZA Brazil 40 30
MULDROW SARYN Denmark 39 31
KATKEVICA SINTIJA Latvia 39 31
FRABIELLE MELISA USA 39 31
VAN MARIS ELLEN Holland 38 32
LEWIS-CARTER CANDICE USA 38 32
HUGHES YOLANDA USA 38 32
GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO Denmark-Mozambique 37 33
GRABER RYAL USA 37 33
VALETTE-FEDORUK IRINA France-Belarus 36 34
MESS ERIKA Holland 36 34
DAROLE DOMINIQUE USA 36 34
FUDGE MILLER GEORGE USA 35 35
ANDERSON DINAH USA 35 35
PANOVA JELENA Russia 34 36
JONES WHITNEY Canada 34 36
CHEPIGA VALENTINA Ukraine 34 36
LANGER ANJA Germany 33 37
ZYKIENE JANA Lithuania 30 38
MAJOROVA TIMEA Slovakia 30 38
LEGENZOVA MARINA Lithuania 30 38
JERUMBO MARY ELLEN USA 30 38
DIROCIE CONSTANZA EVELYN Belgium 30 38
AUKLAND LISA USA 30 38
SCHREINER ANJA Germany 29 39
DE CESARE-TIULENEVA DIANA Brazil-Ukraine 29 39
VOLKOVA JELENA Russia 28 40
PAISLEY JACKIE USA 28 40
KUKRES ALEKSANDRA Lithuania 27 41
KARABANOVA VALENTINA Russia 27 41
CAPES MYRIAM Canada 27 41
OBRIEN MINDI Canada 26 42
MUGGLI DEBBIE USA 26 42
COPPETT TYCIE USA 26 42
WATS LATORYA USA 25 43
SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA Russia 25 43
POSKEVICIUTE JOVITA Lithuania 25 43
LORIO LISA USA 24 44
ELOMAA KIKE Finland 24 44
VRONSKAJA NATALIJA Belarus 23 45
MIKK POORTMANS GERBEL JURI Belgium 23 45
STAVITSKAJA IRINA Russia 22 46
RONZITTI JENIFER USA 22 46
GRANT SHANIQUE USA 22 46
CASTILHO DANIELY Brazil 21 47
ZABIIAKA VALENTINA Russia 20 48
WAGNER BETHANY USA 20 48
UBELACKER JEKATERINA Austria 20 48
STULGINSKAITE EVELINA Lithuania 20 48
SHCHEKLANOVA LILIJA Russia 20 48
RIABOVA IRINA Russia 20 48
RAPAJIC ALEKSANDRA Serbia 20 48
MOCKUTE SANDRA Lithuania 20 48
MALACARNE JULLIANA USA 20 48
LAKATOSH ANITA Serbia 20 48
KOLESOVA OLGA Lithuania 20 48
KOLESNIKOVA LIUDMILA Russia 20 48
FROST CHERYL Austria 20 48
FEENEY HOLLIE JADE UK 20 48
CHAPADOS LAURALIE Canada 20 48
BROGGIA NERINA Argentina 20 48
BONGART KATJA Germany 20 48
STASIUKYNIENE ELENA Lithuania 19 49
PONOMARIOVA ARINA Lithuania 19 49
WYATT NADIA USA 18 50
NARUSE VILMA Lithuania 18 50
MALACHOVSKA SILVIA Slovakia 18 50
LAYUG JANET USA 18 50
KURSANOVA JELENA Russia 18 50
KUKYTE UGNE Lithuania 18 50
KAUPPILA RACHEL Finland 18 50
GOTTSCHALK TRACY-LEE South Africa 18 50
GLAZYCEVA JULIA Russia 18 50
CONTE FLORA Italy 18 50
CAUFOURIER DEBORAH France 18 50
ANGEL LINDSAY UK 18 50

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OPEN
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2020)

WOMEN BODYBUILDING
Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2020 ALEKSANDRA KUKRESH SOROKINA, Light, LITHUANIA

2019 HANNA SKYTTA, Light, FINLAND
2018 OKSANA FILIMONOVA, Light, ESTONIA
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2016 MARINA VLASOVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE, Heavy, BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2012 MARINA BEKOJEVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2011 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2010 VERA VLASOVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA LAPSOVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA USACIOVA, Light, RUSSIA
2007 MARIA STUKOVA, Heavy, RUSSIA
2006 MARIETA ZIGALOVA, Light, SLOVAKIA
2006 DIANA DE CESARE, Heavy, UKRAINE-BRAZIL

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD‘S BEST AEROBIC FITNESS ATHLETES.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)

WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1990-2020)

AEROBICS
Year, Competitor's Name, Country.
2020 KARINA RADZIABOVA LITHUANIA

2019 KARINA RADZIABOVA LITHUANIA
2018 ZANETA BALSEWICZ POLAND
2017 ZANETA BALSEWICZ POLAND
2016 MARIETTA ZIGALOVA SLOVAKIA
2015 NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA POLAND
2014 RENATA KALADZINSKAJA BELARUS
2013 RENATA KALADZINSKAJA BELARUS
2012 KLAUDIJA KORPAN POLAND
2011 MARIETTA ZIGALOVA SLOVAKIA
2010 ALINA OLEFIRENKO UKRAINE
2009 CAROLINA ELIZABETH MIGNANI ARGENTINA
2008 NATALIA BOCIAN POLAND
2007 MARIJA DEKSNE LATVIA
2006 SILVIA MALACHOVSKA SLOVAKIA
2005 JOLANTA MILERIUTE LITHUANIA
2004 JANA VODICKOVA CZECH
2003 MARINA FAKTOROVIC RUSSIA
2002 RAMONA PAOLI ITALY
2001 RAMONA PAOLI ITALY
2000 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1999 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1998 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1997 DIANA PARTHEYMULLER GERMANY
1996 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1995 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1994 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1993 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1992 VERA HESSE GERMANY
1991 VERA HESSE GERMANY
1990 VERA HESSE GERMANY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (W.B.B.F.)
World Fitness Federation (W.F.F.)

(Since 1968, 135 Country Members, 60 International Events World Wide)
EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1996-2020)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2020 ALEKSEJ PETKEVICH, LATVIA
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI, POLAND
2018 KAROL KOWNACKI, POLAND
2017 SERGEJ TARATYNOV, RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER, HOLLAND
2015 NORMUND JURANS, LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV, RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ, IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN, RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA, RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV, LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV, RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK, RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ, LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST, RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS, LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS, ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
1999 GIOVANNI THOMSON, HOLLAND
1998 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1997 MATHIAS HORNUNG, GERMANY
1996 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV, RUSSIA

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD‘S BEST AMATEUR AND PRO ATHLETES REPRESENTING ALL CONTINENTS.
WE DO THE SAME WORK AS OTHER FEDERATIONS, BUT OUR WAYS AND GOALS ARE DIFERENT.
W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. INTERNATIONAL SERIA MEGA EVENTS IN FRONT OF CORONA VIRUS!
(September 25-27, 2020, Klaipeda, Lithuania).
INTERNATIONAL CONTEST‘S RESULTS
17 –th Pro World Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
11-th World Pro Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Pro Category Winners:
Bodybuilding Over 100 kgs. MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Bodybuilding 100 kgs. DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Model Fitness OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Bikini MARINA LEGENZOVA (Lithuania)
Fitness Athletic JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA (Lithuania)
Figure Athletic ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
Bodybuilding 60 kgs. HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
16-th Europe Pro Championship Over All Champions:
Women Categories – ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
31-st World Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Aerobic Fitness – KARINA RADZIABOVA (Lithuania)
11-th Amateur World Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – VILMA NICHOLS (Lithuania)
25-th Europe Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ALEKSEJS PETKEVICS (Latvia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Aerobic Fitness  - AKVILE SHARKAITE (Lithuania)
53 -d „Amber Prix International“ Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Lithuania Over All Champions:
Men Categories – REMIGIJUS CIPLYS
Women Categories – JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA
INTERNATIONAL JUDGES:
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Vytautas Mikuckis (Lithuania)
Aki Mahonen (Finland)
Aleksej Filatov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Edita Sendriene (Lithuania)
Asta Butkute (Lithuania)
Backstage Judge Darius Daubaras
INTERNATIONAL SECRETARY:
Ugne Raudyte Daubariene
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
W.F.F. - W.B.B.F. International
PROFESSIONAL COMPETITORS
(2004-2020)
No. Cert., Athlete's Name, Country.
20-001 Julija Magilinskaja Lithuania
19-001 Ulku Ece Erturk Turkey
19-002 Celal Orhan Bozkurt Turkey
19-003 Tareq Ahmet Mohammed Turkey
19-004 Olga Kolesova Lithuania
19-005 Moumita Mazumder India
19-006 Zina Usikova Belarus
19-007 Arkadiusz Demidowicz Poland
19-008 Aleksandr Pulbere Russia
19-009 Alex Dunnett UK
19-010 Ema Miliauskiene Lithuania
18-001 Golab Rabha India
18-002 Nerina Broggia Argentina
18-003 Oksana Filimonova Estonia
18-004 Amirhossein Pourezzat Malaysia
18-005 Maik Thies Germany
18-006 Tolga Murat Balikci Turkey
18-007 Vipnesh Kumar India
18-008 Igor Artemjev Russia
18-009 Valentina Zabiiaka Russia
18-010 Evelina Stulginskaite Lithuania
18-011 Hollie Jade Feeney UK
18-012 Hanna Kristina Skytta Finland
18-013 Ricardo Cordeiro Fernandes Brazil
18-014 Lilija Shcheklanova Russia
18-015 Burcin Bayraktar Turkey
18-016 Anas Nahhas Turkey
18-017 Nadir Kassab Turkey
18-018 Mohammad Maragheh Iran
18-019 Kalimorad Morteza Siah Iran
18-020 Hossin Reza Poor Iran
18-021 Tajik Gholam Reza Iran
18-022 Vahid Ashori Iran
18-023 Ali Moieni Iran
18-024 Hamid Solati Thailand
18-025 Mohammad Ali Norozkhan Iran
18-026 Shagmai Kushan India
17-013 Jason Flechner Germany
17-012 Sandro Piccirillo Germany
17-011 Hugo Rafael Brazil
17-010 Sergeii Iatsiuk Ukraine
17-009 Marcos Oloveira Dumont Brazil
17-008 Eduard Sevcenko Latvia
17-007 Marina Legenzova Lithuania
17-006 Jana Zykiene Lithuania
17-005 Evgenij Baishev Russia
17-004 Rahul Joshi India
17-003 Anita Lakatos Serbia
17-002 Ugne Kukyte Lithuania
17-001 Sandra Mockute Lithuania
16-010 Jorg Fuchs Germany
16-009 Vilma Naruse Lithuania
16-008 Asta Butkute Lithuania
16-007 Jannie Coetzee South Africa
16-006 Liudmila Kakaulina Russia
16-005 Christopher Mewes Germany
16-004 Katja Bongart Germany
16-003 Marina Putzinger Germany
16-002 Arslanel Ödül Turkey
16-001 Souto Glayson Brazil
15-004 Marina Vlasova Russia
15-003 Liudmila Senciugova Russia
15-002 Sintia Katkevica Latvia
15-001 Sylvester James Scotland-Nigeria
14-007 Andrej Choroneko Belarus
14-006 Andrej Rumiancev Estonia
14-005 Leonor Greffel Denmark-Mozambique
14-004 Jelena Kursanova Russia
14-003 Sean Fergusson UK
14-002 Jagjeet Singh India
14-002 Roberto Reinaldo Portugal-UK
14-001 Evelyn Dirocie Belgium
13-005 Olga Samak Belarus
13-004 Reza Bagherzadeh Iran
13-003 Jelena Volkova Russia
13-002 John Leslie South Africa
13-001 Nikolaj Vorobjov Russia
12-009 Svetlana Pugacheva Russia
12-008 Kristina Narbutaityte Lithuania
12-007 Sergej Kostel Belarus
12-006 Reza Rezaei Iran
12-005 Andrzej Rak Poland
12-004 Andrzej Brzezinski Poland
12-003 Marieta Zigalova Slovakia
12-002 Marosz Kanas Slovakia
12-001 Dalvaniza Aquino Brazil
11-016 Elizabeth Van Den Merve South Africa
11-015 Suzanna Lemmer South Africa
11-014 Marina Bekojeva Russia
11-013 Svetlana Agalarova Russia
11-012 Arora Rajesh India
11-011 Ali Mahdi Iran
11-010 Andrius Pauliukevicius Lithuania
11-009 Aleksandr Borsan Belarus
11-008 Fernando Sardinha Brazil
11-007 Mohsen Choranevis Iran
11-006 Navtej Singh India
11-005 Shameen Adams South Africa
11-004 Crecky Chaves Brazil
11-003 Ali Imani Iran
11-002 Jevgenij Klockov Russia
11-001 King Izogie Belgium
10-008 Aleksandr Vohmjanin UK
10-007 Sukvinder Singh India
10-006 Dharminder Singh India
10-005 Maria Lutsina Russia
10-004 Tracey Gottchalk South Africa
10-003 Dainius Dzikevicius Lithuania
10-003 Heinrich Voss South Africa
10-002 Valentina Kozlovskaja Belarus
10-001 Eva Martinkova Slovakia
09-003 Irina Valette France
09-002 Liudmila Kolesnikova Russia
09-001 Vitalij Aleksandrov Latvia
08-011 Sanchez Flores Mexico
08-010 Anton Zajanckovskij Lithuania
08-009 Wojciech Nadolski Poland
08-008 Jelena Panova Russia
08-007 Irina Stavickaja Russia
08-006 Aleksandr Sciogolev Russia
08-005 Leonid Filkatov Russia
08-004 Oksana Lapsova Russia
08-003 Timo Pekka Vilponen Finland
08-002 Aelksandr Sevcov Estonia
08-001 Yamila Toledo Argentina
07-011 Vladimir Poliakov Russia
07-010 Vladimir Belousov Russia
07-009 Denis Burmistrov Russia
07-008 Maria Kuzmina Russia
07-007 Liudmila Kungurova Russia
07-006 Tatjana Bojciuk Russia
07-005 Jelena Frenkel Israel
07-004 Jurij Solionov Lithuania
07-003 Arvydas Miseikis Lithuania
07-002 Irina Riabova Russia
07-001 Maria Stukova Russia
06-012 Vitalijus Kuzmycius Lithuania
06-011 Aleksandr Liubomirov Latvia
06-010 Dmitrij Skripnik Russia
06-009 Marios Artemiou Cyprus
06-008 Mona Costi Cyprus
06-007 Elena Stasiukyniene Lithuania
06-006 Silvia Malachovska Slovakia
06-005 Diana Decesare Brazil
06-005 Michail Malek Russia
06-004 Jurij Gucan Latvia
06-003 Aleksej Sebastjanov Russia
06-002 Aleksandr Anaskin Russia
06-001 Jurans Normunds Latvia
06-001 Antonio Osta Uruguay
05-014 Bruno Lembo Italy
05-013 Jelena Stadnik Ukraine
05-012 Brigita Brezovac Slovenia
05-011 Dmitrij Zolin Russia
05-010 Samuel Cullingworth UK
05-009 Marek Kalmus Estonia
05-008 Mike Mitchel Turkey
05-007 Luigi Sabiela Italy
05-006 Vera Jegorova Russia
05-005 Maris Kliavins Latvia
05-004 Andrej Jakubov Russia
05-003 Ida Guscia Russia
05-002 Rachel Kauppila Finland
05-001 Andre Kai Kaknes Norway
04-011 Martina Lepcin Croatia
04-010 Aleksandra Kukres Lithuania
04-009 Massimo Monaco Italy
04-008 Marie Rippert France
04-007 Irina Zincenko Russia
04-006 Vladimir Marachovskij Latvia
04-005 Aleksandr Baldin Russia
04-004 Dmitrij Cizov Russia
04-003 Ramunas Sendrius Lithuania
04-002 Mindaugas Kvasys Lithuania
04-001 Jolanta Mileriute Lithuania
 
International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
WORLD‘S BEST AMATEUR AND PRO ATHLETES REPRESENTING ALL CONTINENTS.
WE DO THE SAME WORK AS OTHER FEDERATIONS, BUT OUR WAYS AND GOALS ARE DIFERENT.
W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. INTERNATIONAL SERIA MEGA EVENTS IN FRONT OF CORONA VIRUS!
(September 25-27, 2020, Klaipeda, Lithuania).
INTERNATIONAL CONTEST‘S RESULTS
17 –th Pro World Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
11-th World Pro Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Pro Category Winners:
Bodybuilding Over 100 kgs. MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Bodybuilding 100 kgs. DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Model Fitness OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Bikini MARINA LEGENZOVA (Lithuania)
Fitness Athletic JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA (Lithuania)
Figure Athletic ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
Bodybuilding 60 kgs. HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
16-th Europe Pro Championship Over All Champions:
Women Categories – ALEKSANDRA KUKRES SOROKINA (Lithuania)
31-st World Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Aerobic Fitness – KARINA RADZIABOVA (Lithuania)
11-th Amateur World Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – VILMA NICHOLS (Lithuania)
25-th Europe Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – ALEKSEJS PETKEVICS (Latvia)
Women Categories – OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Aerobic Fitness  - AKVILE SHARKAITE (Lithuania)
53 -d „Amber Prix International“ Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Lithuania Over All Champions:
Men Categories – REMIGIJUS CIPLYS
Women Categories – JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA
INTERNATIONAL JUDGES:
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Vytautas Mikuckis (Lithuania)
Aki Mahonen (Finland)
Aleksej Filatov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Edita Sendriene (Lithuania)
Asta Butkute (Lithuania)
Backstage Judge Darius Daubaras
INTERNATIONAL SECRETARY:
Ugne Raudyte Daubariene
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (W.B.B.F.)
World Fitness Federation (W.F.F.)

(Since 1968, 136 Country Members, 60 International Events World Wide)
EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1996-2020)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2020 ALEKSEJ PETKEVICH, LATVIA
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI, POLAND
2018 KAROL KOWNACKI, POLAND
2017 SERGEJ TARATYNOV, RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER, HOLLAND
2015 NORMUND JURANS, LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV, RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ, IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN, RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA, RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV, LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV, RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK, RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ, LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST, RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS, LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS, ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
1999 GIOVANNI THOMSON, HOLLAND
1998 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1997 MATHIAS HORNUNG, GERMANY
1996 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV, RUSSIA

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD BODYBUILDING HISTORY.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)

WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1990-2020)
WOMEN
YEAR, COMPETITOR'S NAME, COUNTRY.
2020  HANNA KRISTINA SKITTA, FINLAND

2019 HOLLIE JADE FEENEY, UK
2018 HANNA KRISTINA SKITTA, FINLAND
2017 ALEKSANDRA ANTIPOVA, RUSSIA
2016 YAMILA TOLEDO, ARGENTINA
2015 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA, RUSSIA
2014 JELENA KURSANOVA, RUSSIA
2013 MARIA SOL FARINELLI, ARGENTINA
2012 DALVANIZA AQUINO, BRAZIL
2011 CRECKY CHAVES, BRAZIL
2010 LIUDMILA KOLESNIKOVA, RUSSIA
2009 LIUDMILA KOLESNIKOVA, RUSSIA
2008 JOLANTA MILERIUTE, LITHUANIA
2007 IRINA RIABOVA, RUSSIA
2006 ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS, ARGENTINA
2005 RACHEL KAUPPILA, FINLAND
2004 MARINA BURINSKAJA, LATVIA
2003 MARIE PIERRE DOMINIQUE RIPERT, FRANCE
2002 IRINA ZINCENKO, RUSSIA
2001 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, RUSSIA
2000 MARIA KONSTANTINIDOU, GREECE
1999 TINA PUSH, GERMANY
1998 CLAUDIA MACHMOR, GERMANY
1997 EDITA DAUBARAITE, LITHUANIA
1996 DANIELA HARIC, CROATIA
1995 ALEXANDRA BAUMANN, GERMANY
1994 MANUELA NOUGEBAUER, GERMANY
1993 SANDRA BAUERTLE, GERMANY
1992 MANUELA FRANC, GERMANY
1991 SABINE WEEKE, GERMANY
1990 BETTINA BINDER, GERMANY

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD BODYBUILDING HISTORY.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)
WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1990-2020)

MEN
Year, Competitor's Name, Country.
2020 ROMAN POLSHIN, ESTONIA

2019 ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ, POLAND
2018 TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI, TURKEY
2017 MAROS KANASZ, SLOVAKIA
2016 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO, BRAZIL
2015 MAROS KANASZ, SLOVAKIA
2014 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, RUSSIA
2013 MOSTAFA GOLMIRZA ESKANDARI, IRAN
2012 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, RUSSIA
2011 ALI IMANI, IRAN
2010 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV, ESTONIA
2009 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN, RUSSIA
2008 WOJCIECH NADOLSKI, POLAND
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, RUSSIA
2006 ANTONIO OSTA, URUGUAY
2005 ALEKSANDR BALDIN, RUSSIA
2004 KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV, RUSSIA
2003 ALEKSANDR TUMASEVIC, RUSSIA
2002 FRANCO CARLOTTO, SWITZERLAND
2001 MINDAUGAS KVASYS, LITHUANIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
1999 FRANCO CARLOTTO, SWITZERLAND
1998 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1997 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1996 JAN BOLKEN, GERMANY
1995 HOLGER DANNHEIM, GERMANY
1994 DIRK KARREGARN, GERMANY
1993 KLAUS MARTIN, GERMANY
1992 MURAT AIBBYAK, TURKEY
1991 REINER GORBRACHT, GERMANY
1990 VOLKER FORTSCH, GERMANY

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)

WORLD PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS

(2004-2020)
MEN

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2020 DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS, Heavy, LITHUANIA

2019 ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ Heavy POLAND.
2018 TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI Heavy TURKEY
2017 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO Heavy BRAZIL
2016 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO Heavy BRAZIL
2015 JOHN LESLIE Heavy SOUTH AFRICA
2014 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 REZA BAGHERZADEH Heavy IRAN
2012 REZA REZAEI Heavy IRAN
2011 ALI IMANI Heavy IRAN
2010 MICHAIL MALEK Heavy RUSSIA
2009 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN Heavy RUSSIA
2008 ANTONIO OSTA Heavy URUGUAY
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN Light RUSSIA
2005 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2005 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2004 MASSIMO MONACO Heavy ITALY
2004 DMITRIJ CIZOV Light RUSSIA

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD‘S BEST FIT-KID ATHLETES.
WORLD BODY BUILDING FEDERATION (W.B.B.F.).
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION (W.F.F.).

FIT-KID WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL CHAMPIONS
(1999-2020)

Year, Competitors Name, Country.
2020 SMORODINA ANASTASIJA, RUSSIA

2019 SYCZ JULIA, POLAND
2018 SAMAK ULYANA, BELARUS
2017 LOSEVA DARYA, BELARUS
2016 ADOMAITYTE MANTA, LITHUANIA
2015 PARKOT WIKTORIA, POLAND
2014 PARKOT WIKTORIA, POLAND
2013 CIORNA BOGDANA, UKRAINE
2012 SZYDLOWSKA NIKOLA, POLAND
2011 GRMUSA ANDELA, SERBIA
2010 SZYDLOWSKA NIKOLA, POLAND
2009 ZIGALOVA MIRIAM, SLOVAKIA
2008 CSERNUS ANNA, HUNGARY
2007 KORPAN KLAUDIA, POLAND
2006 TOLMACIOV MARISELA, SERBIA
2005 FABIANOVA KATARINA, SLOVAKIA
2004 ALEKSIS ANNA, RUSSIA
2003 DAMBRAUSKAITE EVELINA, LITHUANIA
2002 JUKNEVICIUTE GRETA, LITHUANIA
2001 RIPKAUSKAITE GIEDRE, LITHUANIA
2000 CIZINAUSKAITE AINE, LITHUANIA
1999 MELNIK ANNA, LITHUANIA.

International Secretary Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD BODYBUILDING HISTORY.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)
WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1990-2020)

MEN
Year, Competitor's Name, Country.
2020 ROMAN POLSHIN, ESTONIA

2019 ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ, POLAND
2018 TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI, TURKEY
2017 MAROS KANASZ, SLOVAKIA
2016 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO, BRAZIL
2015 MAROS KANASZ, SLOVAKIA
2014 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, RUSSIA
2013 MOSTAFA GOLMIRZA ESKANDARI, IRAN
2012 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, RUSSIA
2011 ALI IMANI, IRAN
2010 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV, ESTONIA
2009 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN, RUSSIA
2008 WOJCIECH NADOLSKI, POLAND
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, RUSSIA
2006 ANTONIO OSTA, URUGUAY
2005 ALEKSANDR BALDIN, RUSSIA
2004 KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV, RUSSIA
2003 ALEKSANDR TUMASEVIC, RUSSIA
2002 FRANCO CARLOTTO, SWITZERLAND
2001 MINDAUGAS KVASYS, LITHUANIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
1999 FRANCO CARLOTTO, SWITZERLAND
1998 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1997 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1996 JAN BOLKEN, GERMANY
1995 HOLGER DANNHEIM, GERMANY
1994 DIRK KARREGARN, GERMANY
1993 KLAUS MARTIN, GERMANY
1992 MURAT AIBBYAK, TURKEY
1991 REINER GORBRACHT, GERMANY
1990 VOLKER FORTSCH, GERMANY

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
2020. УВАЖЕНИЕ. СПОРТСМЕНЫ-ИНВАЛИДЫ В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. – ОБРАЗЕЦ ДЛЯ ЗДОРОВЫХ АТЛЕТОВ.
20 ЛЕТ ДИВИЗИОНУ СПОРТСМЕНОВ В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. С ОГРАНИЧЕННЫМИ ВОЗМОЖНОСТЯМИ.
Мировой спорт культуризма на соревновательном уровне стал привлекать спортсменов с ограниченными возможностями в 1974 году. Руководствуясь постановлением международного конгресса (1998 г., Паланга, Литва) в 1999 году Всемирная федерация В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф. (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation) всерьёз взялась за работу со спортсменами – инвалидами.
Тогда первыми чемпионами международных соревнований стали голландец ГАРИБ ИОУНИС (Garib Jounis), эстонец АЛЕКСАНДР КОРОЛЁВ (Aleksandr Koroliov), датчанин ТОРСТЕН ПЕТЕРСЕН (Torsten Petersen),  и литовец СЕРГЕЙ БЕГЛИК (Sergej Beglik). Кстати, СЕРГЕЙ БЕГЛИК  стал чемпионом всех возможных официальных международных соревнований В.Ф.Ф. В.Б.Б.Ф.  того времени: чемпионом мира и Европы и победителем международного турнира «Мр. Юниверс» („Mr. Universe“).
Первым чемпионом мира среди профессионалов стал в 2018 году турок ТОЛЬГА МУРАТ БАЛИКЧИ (Tolga Murat Balikci). В том же году он стал абсолютным чемпионом мира среди любителей всех категорий и возрастных групп.
В 2020 году на чемпионате мира Латвию прославил АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕТКЕВИЧ (Aleksej Petkevich).
После упомянутых спортсменов высоких международных результатов в чемпионатах мира и разных континентов добились француз МИКАЭЛЬ ЛОУВЕЛ (Mickael Louvel), южноафриканец ПЕТЕР СМИТ (Peter Smit), турок ТОЛЬГА МУРАТ БАЛИКЧИ, болгар ДИАН МИХАЙЛОВ (Dian Michailov), россиянка АНАСТАСИЯ БЕЛКОВСКАЯ  (Anastasija Belkovskaja), украинцы АЛЕКСАНДР ГОЛУБ (Aleksandr Golub), НИАС ИЗМАЙЛОВ (Nias Izmailov),  ОЛЕГ АБОРНЕВ (Oleg Abornev),  ОЛЕГ ПИЛЕЦКИЙ (Oleg Pileckij), АЛЕКСАНДР РАССОМАКИН (Aleksandr Rassomakin), бразилец ГУСТАВ РОДРИГЕС (Gustav Rodriguez),  поляки КАРЕЛ МИЛЕВКИ (Karol Milewski)  и МАРИУШ КУПЧАК (Mariusz Krzystof Kupczak),  индусы РАВИНДЕР СИНХ (Ravinder Singh) и АНАНД АРНОЛЬД (Anand Arnold), литовцы ВИКТОР ТОПОЛЬ (Viktoras Topolis),  НИКОЛАЙ МИРОНОВ (Nikolajus Mironovas), АРТУРАС КРУТУЛИС (Arturas Krutulis), КАРОЛИС СТОНЧУС (Karolis Stoncius), ГЕННАДИЙ ЗАМЕТАШКИН (Genadijus Zametaskinas).
 
DISABLED WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL CHAMPIONS

(1999-2020)
Year , Competitors' Name,  Country.

2020 PETKEVICH ALEKSEJ, LATVIA

2019 KUPCZAK MARIUSZ, POLAND
2018 BALIKCI TOLGA MURAT, TURKEY
2017 KUPCZAK MARIUSZ, POLAND
2016 ANAND ARNOLD, INDIA
2015 MILEWSKI KAROL, POLAND
2014 ABORNEV OLEG, UKRAINE
2013 ROSSOMAKIN OLEKSANDR, UKRAINE
2012 GOLUB ALEKSANDR, UKRAINE
2011 TOPOL VIKTOR, LITHUANIA
2010 BALIKCI TOLGA, MURAT TURKEY
2009 BALIKCI TOLGA, MURAT TURKEY
2008 LOUVEL MICKAEL, FRANCE
2007 ROCH RAFAL, POLAND
2006 KRUTULIS ARTURAS, LITHUANIA
2005 ZAMETASKIN GENNADIJ, LITHUANIA
2004 YOUNIS GARIB, HOLLAND
2003 BEGLIK SERGEJ, LITHUANIA
2002 PETERSEN TORSTEN, DENMARK
2001 KOROLIOV ALEKSANDR, ESTONIA
2000 PETERSEN TORSTEN, DENMARK
1999 PETERSEN TORSTEN, DENMARK.

 
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.
Более подробная информация на глобальном международном интернет сайте www.wff.lt, читайте форум. Так же информацию найдёте на международных страницах интернет сети «Фейсбук»: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
ALL TRADITIONAL BODYBUILDING FEDERATIONS.
WORLD AMATEUR RANKING LIST
(Since 1898, All Traditional Federations;
only first 50 places of 10000 Athletes;
Counting only Official Recognized Contests;
Results presented after 2020 World Championship).

WOMEN
Competitor's Name, Country, Points, Place.
KYLE IRIS USA 178 1
YAKSENI ORIGUEN GARCIA VENEZUELA 153 2
PUGACHEVA SVETLANA RUSSIA 152 3
MILERIUTE JOLANTA LITHUANIA 152 3
ANTONELLA LIZZA ITALY 152 3
GROF BRIGITTA HUNGARY 150 4
DUNLAP CARLA USA 149 5
CREAVALLE LAURA AUSTRALIA 149 5
TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA ARGENTINA 138 6
DEKSNE MARIA LATVIA 137 7
ROSA GIOVANNA ITALY 136 8
PEREZ SUSANNA SPAIN 136 8
KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA BELARUS 135 9
MARTINKOVA EVA SLOVAKIA 134 10
ZIGALOVA MARIETTA SLOVAKIA 126 11
URBANIAK AGNIESZKA POLAND 121 12
LEGENZOVA MARINA LITHUANIA 115 13
GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO DENMARK-MOZAMBUQUE 115 13
MUHLHAUS CLAUDIA GERMANY 113 14
KUKRES SOROKINA ALEKSANDRA LITHUANIA 111 15
WEEKE SABINE GERMANY 110 16
ZIGALOVA MIRIAMA SLOVAKIA 109 17
EVERSON CORINA USA 107 18
DENNIS DIANA USA 106 19
SELIN MARJO FINLAND 105 20
PERROTT LINETTE UK 103 21
TICHONOVA OLGA RUSSIA 101 22
MC CALL LESLEY UK 101 22
CREPIEUX BRIGITTE FRANCE 101 22
PALECIAN JUDIT HUNGARY 100 23
POPA ALINA USA-GREECE 98 25
PIGEONNEAU JOCELYN FRANCE 98 25
BAUMANN TANJA SWITZERLAND 98 25
LASZEWSKI DEBBIE USA 97 26
SKYTTA HANNA KRISTINA FINLAND 92 27
SHUKAITYTE AGNE LITHUANIA 92 27
VLASOVA MARINA RUSSIA 91 28
MALACHOVSKA SILVIA SLOVAKIA 91 28
SUDAREVA JELENA RUSSIA 89 29
RIABOVA IRINA RUSSIA 89 29
BURINSKAJA MARINA LATVIA 89 29
PALMA SUZANA SPAIN 87 30
NARBUTAITYTE KRISTINA LITHUANIA 87 30
LEBEDINSKAJA VIKTORIA UKRAINE 86 31
BORISOVA SVETLANA LATVIA 86 31
OLEFIRENKO ALINA UKRAINE 85 32
CONTE FLORA ITALY 84 33
AUKLAND LISA USA 84 33
GALASSO CARMEN ITALY 83 34
SZOKOL BARBALA HUNGARY 82 35
COSTI MONA CYPRUS 82 35
MESS ERIKA HOLLAND 81 36
ELOMAA KIKE FINLAND 81 36
MC LISH RACHEL USA 79 37
LANGER ANJA GERMANY 79 37
KRCOVA NIKOLA SLOVAKIA 79 37
CHEPIGA VALENTINA UKRAINE 79 37
BINETTI LAURA CANADA 79 37
RAGAIN JANICE USA 78 38
GIOIOSA MONIA ITALY 78 38
BEKUS ANITA POLAND 78 38
PRONINA NATALIA RUSSIA 77 39
LAPSOVA OKSANA RUSSIA 77 39
CZIZEWSKY KIMBERLY ANN USA 77 39
BERGMANN JULIETTE HOLLAND 76 40
SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA RUSSIA 75 41
MOMIROVIC LANA SERBIA 75 41
MATOUSKOVA EVA SLOVAKIA 75 41
DAUBARAITE SENDRIENE EDITA LITHUANIA 75 41
BERNINI LAURA ITALY 75 41
GROOM MARIA LETIZIA ITALY 74 42
BLANCHETTE ANDRULA USA 74 42
VOGEL INES GERMANY 73 43
PAOLI ROMINA ITALY 73 43
ZINCENKO IRINA RUSSIA 72 44
SZYDLOWSKA NIKOLA POLAND 72 44
STAVICKAJA IRINA RUSSIA 72 44
RIPERT MARIE PIERRE FRANCE 72 44
VALETT FEDORUK IRINA FRANCE-BELARUS 71 45
ROHRS CLAUDIA GERMANY 71 45
MURNIKOVIENE NATALIJA LITHUANIA 71 45
MISEVICIENE VALIUKEVICIUTE SIMONA LITHUANIA 70 46
DESCHEEMAEKER MAUD BELGIUM 70 46
BYSTROVA NATALIJA RUSSIA 70 46
MALEKPUR SUZAN SHIRAZI GERMANY 69 47
FRANCIS BEV USA 69 47
CHIARENZA CINZIA ITALY 69 47
BENDEL VERA GERMANY 69 47
VOLPATO VERONICA ITALY 68 48
PANOVA JELENA RUSSIA 68 48
ESMEJAUD SYLVIE FRANCE 68 48
CURRY SUSIE USA 68 48
ASIJAVICIENE NARUSE VILMA LITHUANIA 68 48
WOZNICKA BOSAK EDYTA POLAND 67 49
RUBIO ALEJANDRA ARGENTINA 67 49
PARISO BETTY USA 67 49
KUCH MELANIE GERMANY 67 49
HUGHES YOLANDA USA 67 49
SCHREINER ANJA GERMANY 66 50
PORZYK KAMILA POLAND 66 50
ORIQUEN GARCIA YAKSENI USA 66 50
MULDROW SARYN DENMARK 66 50
KONSTANTINIDU ANNA MARIA GREECE 66 50
DIOSSI DARIA RUSSIA 66 50
BEUVING JOLANDA HOLLAND 66 50.

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
WORLD BODYBUILDING HISTORY.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)

WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1990-2020)
WOMEN
YEAR, COMPETITOR'S NAME, COUNTRY.
2020  HANNA KRISTINA SKITTA, FINLAND

2019 HOLLIE JADE FEENEY, UK
2018 HANNA KRISTINA SKITTA, FINLAND
2017 ALEKSANDRA ANTIPOVA, RUSSIA
2016 YAMILA TOLEDO, ARGENTINA
2015 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA, RUSSIA
2014 JELENA KURSANOVA, RUSSIA
2013 MARIA SOL FARINELLI, ARGENTINA
2012 DALVANIZA AQUINO, BRAZIL
2011 CRECKY CHAVES, BRAZIL
2010 LIUDMILA KOLESNIKOVA, RUSSIA
2009 LIUDMILA KOLESNIKOVA, RUSSIA
2008 JOLANTA MILERIUTE, LITHUANIA
2007 IRINA RIABOVA, RUSSIA
2006 ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS, ARGENTINA
2005 RACHEL KAUPPILA, FINLAND
2004 MARINA BURINSKAJA, LATVIA
2003 MARIE PIERRE DOMINIQUE RIPERT, FRANCE
2002 IRINA ZINCENKO, RUSSIA
2001 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, RUSSIA
2000 MARIA KONSTANTINIDOU, GREECE
1999 TINA PUSH, GERMANY
1998 CLAUDIA MACHMOR, GERMANY
1997 EDITA DAUBARAITE, LITHUANIA
1996 DANIELA HARIC, CROATIA
1995 ALEXANDRA BAUMANN, GERMANY
1994 MANUELA NOUGEBAUER, GERMANY
1993 SANDRA BAUERTLE, GERMANY
1992 MANUELA FRANC, GERMANY
1991 SABINE WEEKE, GERMANY
1990 BETTINA BINDER, GERMANY

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD BODY BUILDING FEDERATION (W.B.B.F. - International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION (W.F.F. - International)
(W.F.F. - W.B.B.F. Since 1968; 136 Country-Members;
60 Annual International Events World Wide)
WORLD PRO CUP
Over All Champions
MEN
Year, Athlete's Name, Country.
2020 KANASZ MAROS, Slovakia
2019 KANASZ MAROS, Slovakia
2018 FERNANDES RICARDO CORDEIRO, Brazil
2017 MALEK MICHAIL, Russia
2016 COETZEE JANNIE, South Africa
2015 JAMES SYLVESTER ONO, UK-Nigeria
2014 SEVCOV ALEKSANDR, Estonia
2013 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO, UK-Portugal
2012 KLOCKOV JEVGENIJ, Russia
2011 SEVCOV ALEKSANDR, Estonia
2010 BRATISKA DANIL, Russia
 
WOMEN
Year, Athlete's Name, Country.
2020 SKYTTA HANNA, Finland
2019 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA, Russia
2018 FEENEY HOLLIE JADE, UK
2017 KUKRESH SOROKINA ALEKSANDRA, Lithuania
2016 KAKAULINA LIUDMILA, Russia
2015 SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA, Russia
2014 KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA, Belarus
2013 FARINELLI MARIA SOL, Argentina
2012 BEKOJEVA MARINA, Russia
2011 BYKOVA NATALIA, Russia
2010 VLASOVA VERA, Russia
 
W.F.F. - W.B.B.F. Secretary International EDITA SENDRIENE
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD‘S BEST AEROBIC FITNESS ATHLETES.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(W.F.F. - International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(W.B.B.F. - International)

WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1990-2020)

AEROBICS
Year, Competitor's Name, Country.
2020 KARINA RADZIABOVA, LITHUANIA

2019 KARINA RADZIABOVA, LITHUANIA
2018 ZANETA BALSEWICZ, POLAND
2017 ZANETA BALSEWICZ, POLAND
2016 MARIETTA ZIGALOVA, SLOVAKIA
2015 NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA, POLAND
2014 RENATA KALADZINSKAJA, BELARUS
2013 RENATA KALADZINSKAJA, BELARUS
2012 KLAUDIJA KORPAN, POLAND
2011 MARIETTA ZIGALOVA, SLOVAKIA
2010 ALINA OLEFIRENKO, UKRAINE
2009 CAROLINA ELIZABETH, MIGNANI ARGENTINA
2008 NATALIA BOCIAN, POLAND
2007 MARIJA DEKSNE, LATVIA
2006 SILVIA MALACHOVSKA, SLOVAKIA
2005 JOLANTA MILERIUTE, LITHUANIA
2004 JANA VODICKOVA, CZECH
2003 MARINA FAKTOROVIC, RUSSIA
2002 RAMONA PAOLI, ITALY
2001 RAMONA PAOLI, ITALY
2000 TANJA BAUMANN, SWITZERLAND
1999 TANJA BAUMANN, SWITZERLAND
1998 TANJA BAUMANN, SWITZERLAND
1997 DIANA PARTHEYMULLER, GERMANY
1996 INES VOGEL, GERMANY
1995 INES VOGEL, GERMANY
1994 INES VOGEL, GERMANY
1993 INES VOGEL, GERMANY
1992 VERA HESSE, GERMANY
1991 VERA HESSE, GERMANY
1990 VERA HESSE, GERMANY

Chairman W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
"Amber Prix International" – „Gintarinis prizas“ – «Янтарный приз»
World Oldest Traditional International Fitness and Bodybuilding Contest
CATEGORY WINNERS  AND OVER ALL CHAMPIONS
(Победители категорий и абсолютные чемпионы.
Kategorijų nugalėtojai ir absoliutūs čempionai)
(1968-2020)

2020 „Amber Prix International“
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
ROMAN POLSHIN (Estonia)
REMIGIJUS CIPLYS (Lithuania)
DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
ALEKSEJS PETKEVICHS (Latvia)
JULIJA MAGILINSKAJA (Lithuania)
JEKATERINA MOROZOVA (Russia)
MARINA LEGENZOVA (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Maros Kanasz, Hanna Skytta
 
2019 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)
GOLAP RABHA (India)
DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
JANA ZYKIENE (Lithuania)
HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
MAZUMDER MOUMITA (India)
PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI (Poland)
WARZYNSKA NATALIA (Poland)
ZUZANNA PRUSACZYK  (Poland)
VALENTINA TJUTJAVINA (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Golap Rabha, Moumita Mazumder
 
2018  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Kownacki Karol (Poland)
Nerina Broggia (Argentina)
Laila Trapp (Germany)
Olga Smirnova (Russia)
Olsana Filimonova (Estonia)
Elena Lisickaja (Uzbekistan)
Olga Listopadova (Belarus)
Marina Legenzova (Lithuania) 
Asta Butkute (Lithuania) 
Ineta Rijniece (Latvia)
Saharan Navdeep (India)
Rahul Joshi (India)
Agasaryan Vlad (UK)
Maragheh Mohammad (Iran)
Godara Ajaj (India)
Artemjev Igor (Russia)
Sacharov Aleksandr (Uzbekistan)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Nerina Broggia, Aleksandr Sacharov
 
2017  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Rahul Joshi (India)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Jevgenij Baisev (Russia)
Ineta Rijniece (Latvia)
Sandra Mockute (Lithuania)
Freddy gaston van Puenbroeck (Belgium)
Willeke Marles Hoornaert (Belgium)
Maros Kanasz (Slovakia)
Halavei Halina (Cyprus)
[b]Natalia Abramova (Russia)
[/b]
OVER ALL WINNER:
Halavei Halina, Maros Kanasz
 
2016  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Kuldeep Dutta (India)
Jorg Fuchs (Germany)
Jasper Bakker (Holland)
Wiktoria Parkot (Poland)
Yamila Toledo (Argentina)
Natalija Abramova (Russia)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Valentina Karabanova (Russia)
Jevgenij Ignatjev (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Yamila Toledo, Jorg Fuchs
 
2015  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ahmadi Arash (Iran)
Svetlana Orlova (Russia)
Andrej Rumiancev (Estonia)
Valentina Kozlovskaja (Belarus)
Sergej Davydockin (Russia)
Marina Vlasova (Russia)
Agne Sukaityte (Lithuania) 
Galina Kazimirovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Vlasova, Ahmadi Arash
 
2014  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Andrej Rumiancev (Estonia)
Aleksandra Kukres-Sorokina (Lithuania)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Jekaterina Sabirova (Russia)
Natalija Vronskaja (Belarus)
Agne Sukaityte (Lithuania)
Olga Samak (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Andrej Rumiancev, Aleksandra Kukres-Sorokina
 
2013  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Yamila Toledo (Argentina)
Andrzei Brzezinski (Poland)
Patryk Kropidlowski (Poland)
Oleg Kameckov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
Roman Denikajev (Russia)
Marek Zapotocni (Poland)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Yamila Toledo, Andrzei Brzezinski
 
2012 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Marina Bekojeva (Russia)
Tashakkori Nia Majid (Iran)
Pir Sarandib Mehdi (Iran)
Michail Malek (Russia)
Jevgenij Klockov (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Bekojeva, Pir Sanandib Mehdi
 
2011  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jamila Vanessa Toledo (Argentina)
Manpreet Singh (India)
Kiril Chudiajev  (Ukraine)
Navtej Singh (India)
Aleksandr Silin (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Navtej Singh
 
2010  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vera Vlasova (Russia)
Darhminder Singh (India)
Jan Smirnovskij (Estonia)
Atul Tehran (India)
Danil Bratiska (Russia)
Aleksandr Silin (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vera Vlasova, Darhminder Singh
 
2009  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Irina Pateskina (Russia)
Aleksandr Sciogolev (Russia)
Vitalij Aleksandrov  (Latvia)
Leonid Filatov  (Russia)
Andrius Pauliukevicius (Lithuania)   
Aleksandr Zukov Russia
OVER ALL WINNER:
Irina Pateskina, Aleksandr Sciogolev
 
2008  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jamila Vanessa Toledo (Argentina)
Anton Jezov (Russia)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania)   
Darius Buksnaitis  (Lithuania) 
Vladimir Poliakov (Russia)
Vitalijus Kuzmycius (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Darius Buksnaitis
 
2007  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jelena Frenkel (Israel)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania) 
Marios Artemiou (Cyprus)
Jurij Solionov (Lithuania)
Roman Dubovickij (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov  (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jelena Frenkel, Aleksandr Sevcov
 
2006  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jolanta Mileriute (Lithuania)
Michail Malek (Russia)
Marius Leonavicius (Lithuania)
Andrej Susekin (Russia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Hermanis Plisko (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jolanta Mileriute, Aleksandr Liubomirov
 
2005  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Olga Jakovleva  (Russia)
Inav Sergejev (Russia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Aleksandr Anaskin (Russia)
Aleksej Podolckij (Russia)
Igor Baikov (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olga Jakovleva, Ivan Sergejev
 
2004  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Svetlana Borisova (Latvia)
Ilja Zuravliov (Russia)
Dmitrij Kuznecov (Russia)
Aleksej Popov (Russia)
Jurij Gucan (Latvia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Svetlana Borisova, Aleksandr Maslovskij
 
2003  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Aivars Visockis (Latvia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
Aleksej Popov (Russia)
Jurij Gucan (Latvia)
Nikolaj Kornysev (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Svetlana Pugaciova, Aivars Visockis
 
2002  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Lilija Degutienė (Lithuania) 
Gintaras Martinkenas (Lithuania)   
Aretas Kolmakovas (Lithuania)   
Andrej Tokarev (Latvia)
Aurimas Vilkas (Lithuania)   
Radik Manafov (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Lilija Degutiene, Radik Manafov
 
2001  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Viktorija Glagoleva (Russia)
Jan Smirnovskij (Russia)
Dmitrij Jasankin  (Russia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
Gintaras Zilys (Lithuania) 
Marius Vaitele (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktorija Glagoleva, Aleksandr Maslovskij
 
2000  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Marina Burinskaja (Latvia)
Gintaras Bukauskas (Lithuania) 
Denis Doronin (Lithuania)   
Ramunas Peleda (Lithuania)   
Radik Manafov (Lithuania)   
Vladislav Labudz (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Burinskaja, Radik Manafov
 
1999  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene (Lithuania) 
Paulius Stankevicius (Lithuania)   
Aivars Visockis (Latvia)
Darius Buksnaitis (Lithuania) 
Koovit Taavi (Estonia)
Ott Kivikas (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Miseviciene, Darius Buksnaitis
 
1998  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene (Lithuania)   
Aleksandr Vochmianin (Latvia)
Gediminas Bacevicius (Lithuania)   
Jurij Solionov (Lithuania)   
Mecislav Cveckovskij (Latvia)
Ricardas Gurskas (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Misevisiene, Ricardas Gurskas
 
1997  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene Lithuania
Haroldas Dambrauskas (Lithuania) 
Sigitas Griskenas (Lithuania)   
Tadeuš Jusel (Lithuania)   
Vytautas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Miseviciene, Rolandas Pocius
 
1996  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Valiukeviciute (Lithuania)   
Edita Daubaraite (Lithuania) 
Vidas Janonis (Lithuania) 
Rimantas Markevicius (Lithuania)   
Andrej Butkevic (Lithuania)   
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania) 
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Valiukeviciute, Algirdas Kilciauskas
 
1995  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Tatjana Kovalko (Belarus)
Idalija Kaminskaite (Lithuania) 
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania) 
Vyatutas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Viktor Sacharuk (Belarus)
Sergej Ogorodnikov (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Tatjana Kovalko, Sergej Ogorodnikov
 
1994  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Idalija Kaminskaite (Lithuania)   
Mindaugas Kvasys (Lithuania) 
Haroldas Dambrauskas (Lithuania) 
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania)   
Vytautas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Idalija Kaminskaite, Algirdas Kilciauskas
 
1992  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania) 
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania) 
Ricardas Murnikovas (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Ricardas Murnikovas, Natalija Murnikoviene
 
1991  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania)  
Viaceslav Chleborodov (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Vadim Sryvkin (Lithuania)  
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania)  
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur
 
1990  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania)
Arturas Bartkevicius (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Raimondas Kazakevicius (Lithuania)  
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania)  
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur
 
1989  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
Raimondas Petraitis (Lithuania)
Rolandas Bucinskas (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1988  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
Nikolaj Malysev (Russia)
Zigmas Pralgauskas (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1987  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Valerij Bogdanovic (Belarus)
Vladimir Aleksandrovic (Belarus)
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1986  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Georgij Judenkov (Belarus)
Raimondas Petraitis (Lithuania)  
Rolandas Bucinskas (Lithuania)  
Valerij Bogdanovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Rolandas Bucinskas
 
1985  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Ivanauskas (Lithuania)
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)  
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Algirdas Ivanauskas
 
1984  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ksistof Cerniavskij (Lithuania)  
Oleg Maslov (Russia)
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)  
Vladimir Aleksandrovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas
 
1983  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Ivanauskas (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)
Sergej Zaicev (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas
 
1982 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jevgenij Zurcev (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Gediminas Bacevicius (Lithuania)
Arkadi Aju (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jevgenij Gorelik
 
1981 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Indrek Otsus (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Saulius Misevicius
 
1980 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Zurcev (Lithuania)  
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladas Kapcevicius
 
1979 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olev Annus
 
1978 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Stasys Cukanovas (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER::
Olev Annus
 
1977  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Kersulis (Lithuania)
Kestutis Petrosius (Lithuania)
Stasys Cukanovas (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Stasys Cukanovas
 
1976  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Valentinas Vandys (Lithuania)
Vytautas Zenkevicius (Lithuania)
Risardas Krinickis (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Risardas Krinickis
 
1975 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Risardas Krinickis (Lithuania)
Kestutis Petrosius (Lithuania)
Evaldas Sorius (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Risardas Krinickis
 
1974 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vytautas Zenkevicius (Lithuania)
Sigitas Vilutis (Lithuania)
Evaldas Sorius (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vytautas Zenkevicius
 
1970 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Konstantin Belikov (Lithuania)
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Jurgis Janciauskas (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Antanas Mineikis
 
1969 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ceslav Tamulevic (Lithuania)  
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Konstantin Belikov (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Antanas Mineikis
 
1968 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Leonas Pivoriunas (Lithuania)  
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Jurgis Janciauskas (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Leonas Pivoriunas
 
2020-10-27, Klaipeda
International Secretary: Edita Sendriene
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. International, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. North America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. South America, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Europe, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Africa, W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (I.S.U., www.isuniversity.lt), W.F.F. – W.B.B.F. Pro Division, W.P.S.F. World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 2 Guest(s)