Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 1 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2019 "UNIVERSE", Pattaya, Thailand
#31
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "Universe" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2018)


2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA India Over All Winner Women Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
NERINA BROGGIA Argentina Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT Belgium Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK Belgium Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA Belarus Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO Brazil Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA Belarus Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK South Africa Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK France Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV England Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI England Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS Argentina Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA Finland Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE France Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN Latvia Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK Bulgaria Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO Switzerland Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA Latvia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO Italy Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI Italy Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#32
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#33
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#34
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#35
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "Universe" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2018)


2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA India Over All Winner Women Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
NERINA BROGGIA Argentina Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT Belgium Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK Belgium Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA Belarus Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO Brazil Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA Belarus Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK South Africa Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK France Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV England Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI England Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS Argentina Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA Finland Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE France Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN Latvia Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK Bulgaria Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO Switzerland Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA Latvia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO Italy Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI Italy Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#36
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#37
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "Universe" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2018)


2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA India Over All Winner Women Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
NERINA BROGGIA Argentina Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT Belgium Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK Belgium Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA Belarus Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO Brazil Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA Belarus Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK South Africa Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK France Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV England Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI England Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS Argentina Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA Finland Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE France Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN Latvia Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK Bulgaria Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO Switzerland Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA Latvia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO Italy Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI Italy Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#38
2020. IN DIFERENCE WITH OTHER INTERNATIONAL FEDERATIONS WFF-WBBF GOES OFFICIAL WAY.
BEGINNING OF COMMUNICATION WITH SLOVAKIA GOVERNMENTAL INSTITUTIONS.

The friendship with the highest Government Institutions of the Republic Slovakia started in 2009. Then in historical Brusno Kupele resort under the initiative of Slovakia Mecenat STEFAN HRCKA  the  WFF-WBBF (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation) International was organizing the traditional „Universe“ contest. To take part as the VIP Guest at the competition came the former Prime Minister of the Republic Slovakia VLADIMIR MECIAR. A Parliament Member and the Head  of the Jouth and Sport Committee of the Government Republic Slovakia DUSAN GALIS came to congratulate the contest organizers. DUSAN GALIS brought the letter of the Prime Minister Republic Slovakia ROBERT FICO to the International President WFF-WBBF DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS. In this letter the Prime Minister was thanking the International Federation for the high International activities in Slovakia. Also the Prime Minister ROBERT FICO invited the President DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS to visit the Headquarters of the Government Republic Slovakia in Bratislava and to meet him there.
HIGH AWARD AND WELCOME OF SLOVALKIA PARLIAMENT TO WFF-WBBF.
In October, 2016 during the WFF-WBBF  World AM and Pro Championships the Chairman Prliament Republic Slovakia Mgr. Art. ANDREJ HRNCIAR (Andrej Hrnčiar) has sent His welcome to the WFF-WBBF International. Also Mgr. Art. ANDREJ HRNCIAR awarded with Honour Diploma the President WFF-WBBF International DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS „For World Wide Fitness and Bodybuilding Development on the Occassion of the World Championship in Fitness and Bodybuilding“.

HEAD PARLIAMENT SLOVAKIA AT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP.
With the official congratulations Vice President Parliament Republic Slovakia JAN FIGEL  was present at the 2013 WFF-WBBF (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation)  World Amateur Championship in Brusno.
After the WFF-WBBF International Himna was played, the Vice President Parliament Republic Slovakia JAN FIGEL  (Podpredseda vlady Slovenskej Republiki) awarded the International President DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS with the Silver Medal of the Parliament Republic Slovakia and the Parliament Diploma of Honour.
„DIPLOMA OF HONOUR to the President of the Global Federation of WBBF  and WFF DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS for his lifetime contribution to fitness and bodybuilding and promotion of the sport between youth and physically disabled people around the world“.
OFFICIAL VISIT TO SLOVAKIA PARLIAMENT.
During the visit to the 2013 WFF-WBBF World Amateur Championship in Brusno Kupele resort the Vice President Parliament Republic Slovakia JAN FIGEL  invited the International President WFF-WBBF DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS to pay the Official Visit to the Parliament Republic Slovakia.
Right after the World Championship in Brusno the International President WFF-WBBF DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS came to the Slovakia Capital City Bratislava where the Official Meeting at the Headquarters Parliament Republic Slovakia was payed.
During the meeting in the Parliament a number of important National and International sport and fitness questions were discussed and spoken over.
VICE PRIME MINISTER SLOVAKIA AWARDS.
Representing the Government Republic Slovakia on the occasion of the 2013 WFF-WBBF World Amateur Championship the Vice Prime Minister Republic Slovakia LUBOMIR VAZNY awarded the International President DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS with the Slovakia Parliament Diploma of Honour.
PREVIOUS OFFICIAL MEETING.
Also we would like to underline that the 2012 WFF-WBBF World Amateur Championship was organized under the supervision and support of the Prime Minister Republic Slovakia REBERT FICO.
In 2012 also right after the the World Championship the International President DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS came to Bratislava where the Official Meeting at the Headquarters Prime Minister Republic  Slovakia was payed. Then the the International President DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS was awarded by the Diploma of Honour of the Prime Minister Republic  Slovakia.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
                   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#39
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#40
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "Universe" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2018)


2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA India Over All Winner Women Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
NERINA BROGGIA Argentina Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT Belgium Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK Belgium Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA Belarus Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO Brazil Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA Belarus Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK South Africa Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK France Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV England Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI England Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS Argentina Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA Finland Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE France Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN Latvia Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK Bulgaria Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO Switzerland Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA Latvia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO Italy Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI Italy Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#41
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#42
WORLD RANKING LIST
PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES

(Since 1898, all traditional federations,
results after 2019 Pro "Olympia" and Pro World Cup, first 50 places only)

MEN
Name, Country, Points, Place.
SCHWARZENEGGER ARNOLD USA-Austria 153 1
OLIVA SERGIO USA-Cuba 153 1
COLEMAN RONALD USA 144 3
JACKSON DEXTER USA 134 4
ROBINSON ROBBY USA 127 5
ZANE FRANK USA 126 6
RAY SHAWN USA 123 7
KANASZ MAROS Slovakia 122 8
HANNEY LEE USA 122 8
KAWAK EDUARDO France 121 9
COE BOYER USA 120 10
SEVCOV ALEKSANDR Estonia 119 11
TAYLOR VINCE ANTHONY Germany-USA 103 13
RICHARDS FRANK England 102 14
MALEK MICHAIL Russia 99 15
HEATH PHILLIP USA 93 16
CUTLER JAY USA 93 16
LEVRONE KEVIN USA 90 17
DICKERSON CHRIS USA 88 18
YATES DORIAN UK 79 19
LABRADA LEE USA 78 20
NORMUNDS JURANS Latvia 77 21
EL SONBATY NASER Jugoslavia-USA 77 21
JAMES DENIS Germany 71 21
GASPARI RICHARD USA 71 21
CLAIRMONTE CHARLES England 70 22
CORNEY ED USA 68 23
COLUMBU FRANCESCO Italy-USA 64 24
SCHMIDT EDMOND ALTEN New Zealand 62 25
PADILLA DAN USA 62 25
ELLWOOD EDDIE UK 60 26
CHRISTIAN MIKE USA 59 27
ROSS CLARENCE USA 58 28
LOPEZ ANIBAL USA 58 28
PARK REG England 57 29
FERIGNO LOU Italy-USA 57 29
RHODEN FLEXATRON SHAWN USA 56 30
PRIEST LEE Australia 56 30
BECKLES ALBERT UK 56 30
SCHMIDT SONNY Australia 54 31
PLATZ TOM USA 53 32
RAYMOND JOSE USA 52 33
NUBRET SERGE France 52 33
DE MAY BERRY Holland 52 33
MARTINEZ VICTOR USA 51 34
ANSLEY BREON USA 49 35
MAKKAWY MOHAMED Egypt 48 36
LAWRENCE IAN Scotland 48 36
WOLF DENNIS Germany-Kazachstan 47 37
FUCHS JORG Germany 47 37
WINKLAAR ROELLY USA 46 38
POOLE HAROLD USA 46 38
KLOCKOV JEVGENIJ Russia 46 38
SARCEV MILOS Jugoslavia-USA 45 39
OGORODNIKOV SERGEJ Russia 45 39
FREEMAN TONY USA 44 40
WHEELER KEN USA 43 41
ASHKAHANI AHMAD Iran-Kuwait 43 41
RABHA GOLAP INDIA 40 42
PARIS BOB USA 40 42
MUNZER ANDREAS Germany 40 42
FERNANDES RICARDO CORDEIRO Brazil 40 42
DILETT PAUL Canada 40 42
BALIKCI TOLGA MURAT Turkey 40 43
SEBASTIANOV ALEKSEJ Russia 39 43
MISEIKIS ARVYDAS Lithuania 39 43
GREENE KAI USA 39 43
FARREIRA SOUTO GLAYSON Brazil 39 43
BONAC WILLIAM Holland 39 43
BERTAGNA RENATO Italy 39 43
WARREN BRANCH USA 38 44
SCHLIERKAMP GUNTER Germany 38 44
SCOTT LARY USA 37 45
SCIOGOLEV ALEKSANDR Russia 37 45
RUMIANCEV ANDREJ Estonia 37 45
OSTA ANTONIO Uruguay 37 45
LUNSFORD DEREK USA 37 45
DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS Lithuania 37 45
CORREA EDUARDO Brazil 36 46
BANOUT SAMIR Lebanon 36 46
QUINN JIM USA 35 47
PASTEL THERRY France 35 47
NEUVILLE JACQUES France 35 47
ELSSBLAY MAMDOUH "BIG RAMY" USA 35 47
ABBASPOUR BAITOLLAH Iran 35 47
JAMES ONO SYLVESTER Nigeria-Scotland 34 48
DRAPER DAVE USA 34 48
SARKO VIKTOR Latvia 33 49
LAVISCOUNT EUGENE England 33 49
WALLER KEN USA 32 50
LEWIS JAMES UK 32 50

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information, documents, articles, pictures are on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#43
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#44
WORLD RANKING LIST
PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES

(Since 1898, all traditional federations,
results after 2019 Pro "Olympia" and Pro World Cup, first 50 places only)

WOMEN
Name, Country, Points, Place.
KYLE IRIS USA 162 1
ORIGUEN GARCIA YAKSENI Venezuela 128 2
MURRAY LENDA USA 107 3
CREAVALLE LAURA Australia 99 4
DENNIS DIANA USA 96 5
SELIN MARJO Finland 87 6
BERGMANN JULIETTE Holland 76 7
KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA Belarus 72 8
GRISHINA OKSANA Russia 72 8
MARTINKOVA EVA Slovakia 70 9
DUNLAP CARLA USA 69 10
MILERIUTE JOLANTA Lithuania 66 11
MC LISH RACHEL USA 62 12
FRANCIS BEV USA 61 13
CZIZEWSKY KIMBERLY ANN USA 61 13
EVERSON CORINA USA 60 14
GATES VICKY USA 57 15
BINETTI LAURA Canada 57 15
POPA ALINA USA-Greece 55 16
LASZEWSKI DEBBIE USA 55 16
ZIGALOVA MARIETTA Slovakia 54 17
TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA Argentina 54 17
BENDEL VERA Germany 52 18
TEIXEIRA ANGELICA USA 51 19
CURRY SUSIE USA 51 19
ROBERTS MARY USA 50 20
PUGACHEVA SVETLANA Russia 50 20
CONKWRIGHT LYNN USA 50 20
BAXTER KAY USA 49 21
SHUKAITYTE AGNE Lithuania 48 22
NARBUTAITYTE KRISTINA Lithuania 47 23
RAGAIN JANICE USA 46 24
OLIVEIRA DONA USA 46 24
PARISO BETTY USA 45 25
CHESHIRE CAROLYN USA 45 25
LAPSOVA OKSANA Russia 43 26
BLANCHETTE ANDRULA USA 43 26
BRANT MONICA USA 42 27
ABRAMOVA NATALIJA Russia 41 28
SKYTTA HANNA KRISTINA Finland 40 29
KAKAULINA LIUDMILA Russia 40 29
GILLON CYDNEY USA 40 39
DEKSNE MARIJA Latvia 40 29
BUTKUTE ASTA Lithuania 40 29
AQUINO DALVANIZA Brazil 40 29
MULDROW SARYN Denmark 39 30
KATKEVICA SINTIJA Latvia 39 30
FRABIELLE MELISA USA 39 30
VAN MARIS ELLEN Holland 38 31
LEWIS-CARTER CANDICE USA 38 31
HUGHES YOLANDA USA 38 31
GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO Denmark-Mozambique 37 32
GRABER RYAL USA 37 32
VALETTE-FEDORUK IRINA France-Belarus 36 33
MESS ERIKA Holland 36 33
DAROLE DOMINIQUE USA 36 33
FUDGE MILLER GEORGE USA 35 34
ANDERSON DINAH USA 35 34
VLASOVA MARINA Russia 34 35
PANOVA JELENA Russia 34 35
JONES WHITNEY Canada 34 45
CHEPIGA VALENTINA Ukraine 34 35
LANGER ANJA Germany 33 36
ZYKIENE JANA Lithuania 30 37
MAJOROVA TIMEA Slovakia 30 37
JERUMBO MARY ELLEN USA 30 37
DIROCIE CONSTANZA EVELYN Belgium 30 37
AUKLAND LISA USA 30 37
SCHREINER ANJA Germany 29 38
DE CESARE-TIULENEVA DIANA Brazil-Ukraine 29 38
VOLKOVA JELENA Russia 28 39
PAISLEY JACKIE USA 28 39
KUKRES ALEKSANDRA Lithuania 27 40
KARABANOVA VALENTINA Russia 27 40
CAPES MYRIAM Canada 27 40
OBRIEN MINDI Canada 26 41
MUGGLI DEBBIE USA 26 41
COPPETT TYCIE USA 26 41
WATS LATORYA USA 25 42
SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA Russia 25 42
POSKEVICIUTE JOVITA Lithuania 25 42
LORIO LISA USA 24 43
ELOMAA KIKE Finland 24 43
VRONSKAJA NATALIJA Belarus 23 44
MIKK POORTMANS GERBEL JURI Belgium 23 44
STAVITSKAJA IRINA Russia 22 45
RONZITTI JENIFER USA 22 45
GRANT SHANIQUE USA 22 45
CASTILHO DANIELY Brazil 21 46
ZABIIAKA VALENTINA Russia 20 47
WAGNER BETHANY USA 20 47
STULGINSKAITE EVELINA Lithuania 20 47
SHCHEKLANOVA LILIJA Russia 20 47
RIABOVA IRINA Russia 20 47
RAPAJIC ALEKSANDRA Serbia 20 47
MOCKUTE SANDRA Lithuania 20 47
MALACARNE JULLIANA USA 20 47
LEGENZOVA MARINA Lithuania 20 47
LAKATOSH ANITA Serbia 20 47
KOLESNIKOVA LIUDMILA Russia 20 47
FEENEY HOLLIE JADE UK 20 47
CHAPADOS LAURALIE CANADA 20 47
BROGGIA NERINA Argentina 20 47
BONGART KATJA Germany 20 47
STASIUKYNIENE ELENA Lithuania 19 48
PONOMARIOVA ARINA Lithuania 19 48
WYATT NADIA USA 18 49
NARUSE VILMA Lithuania 18 49
MALACHOVSKA SILVIA Slovakia 18 49
LAYUG JANET USA 18 49
KURSANOVA JELENA Russia 18 49
KUKYTE UGNE Lithuania 18 49
KAUPPILA RACHEL Finland 18 49
GOTTSCHALK TRACY-LEE South Africa 18 49
GLAZYCEVA JULIA Russia 18 49
SZAJOVA VERONIKA Czech 17 50
PLACKINGER TINA USA 17 50
LUTSINA MARIA Russia 17 50
KOKOSH ILONA Lithuania 17 50
HORVATH SZUSANA Hungary 17 50
FUCHS JOANNA Germany 17 50

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information, documents, articles, pictures are on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#45
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#46
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "Universe" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2018)


2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA India Over All Winner Women Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
NERINA BROGGIA Argentina Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT Belgium Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK Belgium Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA Belarus Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO Brazil Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA Belarus Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK South Africa Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK France Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV England Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI England Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS Argentina Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA Finland Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE France Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN Latvia Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK Bulgaria Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO Switzerland Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA Latvia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO Italy Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI Italy Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#47
World Fitness Federation (WFF)
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
CONTEST CATEGORIES AND AGE GROUPS
AMATEUR COMPETITORS
MEN AND WOMEN AGE GROUPS OPEN CATEGORIES:
Male and Female Competitors: 16, 18, 21, over 21, Over 40, Over 50 years, Over 60 years, Over 70 years)
FIT-KIDS
“Fit-Kid” Age Categories (Male and Female Competitors 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 years)
WOMEN
Division Aerobic Performance (Categories: 16, 18, 21, over 21, Over 40, Over 50 years)
Division Fitness Model (Categories: 165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
Division Bikini (Categories:  165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
Division Figure Classic (Categories:  165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
Division Figure Athletic (Categories:  165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
Division Bodybuilding (Categories:  165 cm., 175 cm., + 175 cm.)
MEN

Division Aerobic Performance (Categories: 16, 18, 21, over 21, Over 40, Over 50 years)
Division Fitness Model  (Categories:  170 cm., 180 cm., + 180 cm., former Men‘s  Phisyque Category)
Division Muscle Model (Categories:  170 cm., 180 cm., + 180 cm.)
Division Body Athletic (Categories:  170 cm. +2 kgs., 175 cm. +4 kgs., 180 cm. +6 kgs, 185 cm. +8 kgs, +185 cm. +10 kgs, former Classic Bodybuilding Category)
Division Bodybuilding (Categories: 70 kgs, 80 kgs, 90 kgs, 100 kgs, +100 kgs)
Division Mixed Pairs (Categories: Classic, Performance, Athletic and Bodybuilding)
Division Disabled (Categories: General, Wheel-Chair, Arm and Leg Disabilities)
PROFESSIOANLS
MEN
-          Aerobic Performance Category
-          Fitness Model Category
-          Muscle Model Category
-          Body Athletic Category
-          Bodybuilding Category Over 110 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 110 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 100 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 90 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 80 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 70 kgs
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 40 years
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 50 years
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 60 years
-          Disabled Bodybuilding Category
WOMEN
-          Aerobic Performance Category
-          Fitness Model Category
-          Bikini Category
-          Bodybuilding Category Over 60 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Category Until 60 kgs.
-          Bodybuilding Figure Classic Category
-          Bodybuilding Figure Athletic Category
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 40 years
-          Senior Bodybuilding Category Over 50 years
-          Disabled Bodybuilding Category.
 
International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#48
2019. RESPECT. WFF-WBBF DISABLED SPORTSMEN ARE A GOOD EXAMPLE TO FOLLOW FOR THE SANE PEOPLE.
20 YEARS OF WFF-WBBF DISABLED SPORT DIVISION.
Since 1974 bodybuilding world is connected with disabled athletes on competitive level. After the 1998 International Congress in Palanga (Lithuania) the WFF-WBBF (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation)  International started working on constant basis with the Disabled Sportsmen in 1999.
Then the first International Champions were  GARIB JOUNIS (Holland), TORSTEN PETERSEN (Denmark), ALEKSANDR KOROLIOV (Estonia) and SERGEJ BEGLIK (Lithuania). The Lithuanian SERGEJ BEGLIK  won all Official Competitions possible: World and Europe Championship and the “Universe”.
In 2018 Turkish TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI became the first in history World Professional Disabled Champion. Also in 2018 TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI became the World Amateur Champion among all participating athletes.
Later the Great Respectful International World and Continent Champions were the following WFF-WBBF Disabled Athletes: MICKAEL LOUVEL (France), PETER SMIT (RSA), TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI (Turkey), DIAN MICHAILOV (Bulgaria), ANASTASIA BELKOVSKAJA (Russia), GUSTAVO RODRIGUES (Brazil), KAROL MILEWSKI and MARIUSZ KRZYSTOF KUPCZAK (both Poland), ALEKSANDR GOLUB, NIAS IZMAILOV, OLEG ABORNEV, OLEG PILECKIJ, ALEKSANDR ROSSOMAKIN (all Ukraine), RAVINDER SINGH, ANAND ARNOLD (India), SYSOI YAUHEN (Belarus), VIKTOR TOPOL, NIKOLAJ MIRONOV, GENADIJ ZAMETASHKIN, KAROLIS STONCIUS (all Lithuania).
INFORMATION.
More information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#49
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#50
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "Universe" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2018)


2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA India Over All Winner Women Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
NERINA BROGGIA Argentina Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT Belgium Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK Belgium Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA Belarus Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO Brazil Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA Belarus Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK South Africa Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK France Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV England Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI England Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS Argentina Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA Finland Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE France Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN Latvia Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK Bulgaria Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO Switzerland Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA Latvia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO Italy Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI Italy Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#51
2019. BEST WORLD‘S  AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
ASIA  AMATEUR & PRO CHAMPIONSHIP.
Prestigeous Pro Cards for the Amateur  „Universe“ Champions.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#52
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "Universe" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2018)


2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA India Over All Winner Women Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
NERINA BROGGIA Argentina Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT Belgium Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK Belgium Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA Belarus Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG Russia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO Brazil Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI Poland Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA Belarus Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR Argentina Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK South Africa Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK France Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV England Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI England Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO Ukraine Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ Poland Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA Uruguay Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS Argentina Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA Slovakia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA Finland Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV Russia Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA Czech Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE France Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN Latvia Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK Bulgaria Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO Switzerland Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA Latvia Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA Russia Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS Lithuania Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE Lithuania Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA Latvia Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO Italy Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI Italy Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)