Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 1 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2020. ВСЕМИРНЫЕ НОВОСТИ
#31
2020 МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ ПЛАНЫ.
ВСЕМИРНЫЙ КОНГРЕСС В ТАЙЛАНДЕ.
30 ноября 2019 года в патайском дворце Сиам Бэйшор (Тайланд) Всемирная федерация ВФФ-ВББФ (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation)  организовала международный конгресс. В конгрессе приняли участие президент Всемирной федерации Др. ЭДМУНДАС ДАУБАРАС  (DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS), вице президент ЛАДИТ СОНИ (Lalit Kumar Soni), президент стран Америки ДЖОРДЖ ЦЕДАЛЬ  (Jorge Cedale)  и представители стран Азии, Америки и Европы.
Во время конгресса обсуждены и запланированы важнейшие международные мероприятия 2020 года, которые состоятся в Литве, Индии, Объединённых Арабских Эмиратах, Болгарии и Тайланде.
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.
Более подробная информация на международном интернет сайте www.wff.lt, читайте форум. Так же информацию найдёте на международных страницах интернет сети «Фейсбук»: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ).


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#32
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "UNIVERSE" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2019)

2019
Name, Country, Category.
NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories

ALESIA KLIMOVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
FARREYRA MARYANGELES, Argentina, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

 
2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA, India, Over All Winner Men Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Women Categories
NERINA BROGGIA, Argentina, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT, Belgium, Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK, Belgium, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS, Slovakia, Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, Estonia, Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA, Belarus, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK, Poland, Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG, Russia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO, Brazil, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI, Poland, Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA, Belarus, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK, South Africa, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO, Ukraine, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK, France, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV, England-Lithuania, Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA, Czech, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR, Uruguay, Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI, England, Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO, Ukraine, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA, Uruguay, Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS, Argentina, Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA, Finland, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA, Latvia, Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA, Czech, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE, France, Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN, Latvia, Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK, Bulgaria, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO, Switzerland, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA, Latvia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS, Lithuania, Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA, Latvia, Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO, Italy, Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI, Italy, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#33
WORLD BEST PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES.
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International)

PRO UNIVERSE
Over All Winners
(2010-2019)


MEN
Year, Competitors Name, Country.
2019 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, Russia

2018 RAHUL JOSHI, India
2017 JOHN LESLIE, South Africa
2016 MAROS KANASZ, Slovakia
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, Estonia
2014 ANDRZEJ RAK, Poland
2013 ANDRZEJ BRZEZINSKI, Poland
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV, Russia
2011 ALI IMANI, Iran
2010 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV, Estonia

WOMEN
Year, Competitors Name, Country.
2019 HANNA SKYTTA, Finland

2018 ASTA BUTKUTE, Lithuania
2017 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, Russia
2016 YAMILA TOLEDO, Argentina
2015 JULIJA GLAZYCEVA, Russia
2014 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA, Belarus
2013 DALVANIZA AQUINO, Brazil
2012 JOLANTA MILERIUTE, Lithuania
2011 CRECKY CHAVES, Brazil
2010 LIUDMILA KOLESNIKOVA, Russia

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene



INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#34
WORLD‘S BEST AEROBIC FITNESS ATHLETES.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1990-2019)

AEROBICS
Year, Competitor's Name, Country.
2019 KARINA RADZIABOVA LITHUANIA

2018 ZANETA BALSEWICZ POLAND
2017 ZANETA BALSEWICZ POLAND
2016 MARIETTA ZIGALOVA SLOVAKIA
2015 NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA POLAND
2014 RENATA KALADZINSKAJA BELARUS
2013 RENATA KALADZINSKAJA BELARUS
2012 KLAUDIJA KORPAN POLAND
2011 MARIETTA ZIGALOVA SLOVAKIA
2010 ALINA OLEFIRENKO UKRAINE
2009 CAROLINA ELIZABETH MIGNANI ARGENTINA
2008 NATALIA BOCIAN POLAND
2007 MARIJA DEKSNE LATVIA
2006 SILVIA MALACHOVSKA SLOVAKIA
2005 JOLANTA MILERIUTE LITHUANIA
2004 JANA VODICKOVA CZECH
2003 MARINA FAKTOROVIC RUSSIA
2002 RAMONA PAOLI ITALY
2001 RAMONA PAOLI ITALY
2000 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1999 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1998 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1997 DIANA PARTHEYMULLER GERMANY
1996 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1995 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1994 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1993 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1992 VERA HESSE GERMANY
1991 VERA HESSE GERMANY
1990 VERA HESSE GERMANY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#35
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International).
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International).
World Power Sports Federation (WPSF-International).
(Since 1968; 135 Country-Members from all Continents)
20-th AMATEUR AND PRO „UNIVERSE“.
ASIA  AMATEUR & PRO CHAMPIONSHIP.
November 30, 2019, Superious „Siam Bayshore Resort“, Walking Street, Pattaya, Thailand.
FINAL RESULTS
OVER ALL PRO „UNIVERSE“ CHAMPIONS:
Hanna Skytta (Finland)
Nikolaj Vorobjov (Russia)
OVER ALL ASIA CHAMPIONS:
Olesia Kondratova  (Vietnam)
Dipyjoti Boro (India)
OVER ALL AMATEUR „UNIVERSE“ CHAMPIONS:
Alesia Klimova (Russia)
Nikolaj Vorobjov (Russia)
CATEGORY WINNERS:
Model Fitness 1 - Inna Topcij (Russia)
Model Fitness 2 – Ferreyra Maryangeles (Argentina)
Bikini – Alesia Klimova (Russia)
Bodybuilding 70 kgs. - Prasanjit Karmakar (India)
Bodybuilding 80 kgs. – Mrinal Thakura (India)
Bodybuilding 90 kgs. – Dipyjoti Boro (India)
Bodybuilding 110 kgs. – Igor Vinokurov (Russia)
Bodybuilding Over 110 kgs. - Nikolaj Vorobjov (Russia)
Mens Phisyque 170 cm. – Ankit Sehrawat (India)
Mens Phisyque 180 cm. – Dipyjoti Boro (India)
Mens Phisyque  Over 180 cm. – Pouria Alimirzaeitabrizi (Iran)
INTERNATIONAL JUDGES:
VALENTINA ZABYIAKA (Russia)
JORGE CEDALE (Argentina)
HADI AGHANAVEHSI (Iran)
OLESYA KONDRATOVA (Vietnam)
CHOUDHURY PARAG (India)
CHOUDHURY PANKAJ (India)
AKI MAHONEN (Finland)
BKARYACS SHIVA (India)
JOSHI RAHUL (India)
KUSHAL CHANGMAI (India)
OFFICIAL SECRETARY:
REGINA DAUBARIENE (Lithuania)
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#36
WORLD RANKING LIST
PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES
(Since 1898, all traditional federations,
results after 2019 Pro "Olympia" and Pro World Championship, first 50 places only)

WOMEN
Name, Country, Points, Place.
KYLE IRIS USA 162 1
ORIGUEN GARCIA YAKSENI Venezuela 128 2
MURRAY LENDA USA 107 3
CREAVALLE LAURA Australia 99 4
DENNIS DIANA USA 96 5
SELIN MARJO Finland 87 6
BERGMANN JULIETTE Holland 76 7
SKYTTA HANNA KRISTINA Finland 73 8
KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA Belarus 72 9
GRISHINA OKSANA Russia 72 9
MARTINKOVA EVA Slovakia 70 10
DUNLAP CARLA USA 69 11
MILERIUTE JOLANTA Lithuania 66 12
MC LISH RACHEL USA 62 13
FRANCIS BEV USA 61 14
CZIZEWSKY KIMBERLY ANN USA 61 14
EVERSON CORINA USA 60 15
GATES VICKY USA 57 16
BINETTI LAURA Canada 57 16
POPA ALINA USA-Greece 55 17
LASZEWSKI DEBBIE USA 55 17
ZIGALOVA MARIETTA Slovakia 54 18
TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA Argentina 54 18
BENDEL VERA Germany 52 19
TEIXEIRA ANGELICA USA 51 20
CURRY SUSIE USA 51 20
ROBERTS MARY USA 50 21
PUGACHEVA SVETLANA Russia 50 21
CONKWRIGHT LYNN USA 50 21
BAXTER KAY USA 49 22
SHUKAITYTE AGNE Lithuania 48 23
NARBUTAITYTE KRISTINA Lithuania 47 24
RAGAIN JANICE USA 46 25
OLIVEIRA DONA USA 46 25
PARISO BETTY USA 45 26
CHESHIRE CAROLYN USA 45 26
LAPSOVA OKSANA Russia 43 27
BLANCHETTE ANDRULA USA 43 27
BRANT MONICA USA 42 28
ABRAMOVA NATALIJA Russia 41 29
KAKAULINA LIUDMILA Russia 40 30
GILLON CYDNEY USA 40 30
DEKSNE MARIJA Latvia 40 30
BUTKUTE ASTA Lithuania 40 30
AQUINO DALVANIZA Brazil 40 30
MULDROW SARYN Denmark 39 31
KATKEVICA SINTIJA Latvia 39 31
FRABIELLE MELISA USA 39 31
VAN MARIS ELLEN Holland 38 32
LEWIS-CARTER CANDICE USA 38 32
HUGHES YOLANDA USA 38 32
GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO Denmark-Mozambique 37 33
GRABER RYAL USA 37 33
VALETTE-FEDORUK IRINA France-Belarus 36 34
MESS ERIKA Holland 36 34
DAROLE DOMINIQUE USA 36 34
FUDGE MILLER GEORGE USA 35 35
ANDERSON DINAH USA 35 35
VLASOVA MARINA Russia 34 36
PANOVA JELENA Russia 34 36
JONES WHITNEY Canada 34 36
CHEPIGA VALENTINA Ukraine 34 36
LANGER ANJA Germany 33 37
ZYKIENE JANA Lithuania 30 38
MAJOROVA TIMEA Slovakia 30 38
JERUMBO MARY ELLEN USA 30 38
DIROCIE CONSTANZA EVELYN Belgium 30 38
AUKLAND LISA USA 30 38
SCHREINER ANJA Germany 29 39
DE CESARE-TIULENEVA DIANA Brazil-Ukraine 29 39
VOLKOVA JELENA Russia 28 40
PAISLEY JACKIE USA 28 40
KUKRES ALEKSANDRA Lithuania 27 41
KARABANOVA VALENTINA Russia 27 41
CAPES MYRIAM Canada 27 41
OBRIEN MINDI Canada 26 42
MUGGLI DEBBIE USA 26 42
COPPETT TYCIE USA 26 42
WATS LATORYA USA 25 43
SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA Russia 25 43
POSKEVICIUTE JOVITA Lithuania 25 43
LORIO LISA USA 24 44
ELOMAA KIKE Finland 24 44
VRONSKAJA NATALIJA Belarus 23 45
MIKK POORTMANS GERBEL JURI Belgium 23 45
STAVITSKAJA IRINA Russia 22 46
RONZITTI JENIFER USA 22 46
GRANT SHANIQUE USA 22 46
CASTILHO DANIELY Brazil 21 47
ZABIIAKA VALENTINA Russia 20 48
WAGNER BETHANY USA 20 48
UBELACKER JEKATERINA Austria 20 48
STULGINSKAITE EVELINA Lithuania 20 48
SHCHEKLANOVA LILIJA Russia 20 48
RIABOVA IRINA Russia 20 48
RAPAJIC ALEKSANDRA Serbia 20 48
MOCKUTE SANDRA Lithuania 20 48
MALACARNE JULLIANA USA 20 48
LEGENZOVA MARINA Lithuania 20 48
LAKATOSH ANITA Serbia 20 48
KOLESOVA OLGA Lithuania 20 48
KOLESNIKOVA LIUDMILA Russia 20 48
FROST CHERYL Austria 20 48
FEENEY HOLLIE JADE UK 20 48
CHAPADOS LAURALIE Canada 20 48
BROGGIA NERINA Argentina 20 48
BONGART KATJA Germany 20 48
STASIUKYNIENE ELENA Lithuania 19 49
PONOMARIOVA ARINA Lithuania 19 49
WYATT NADIA USA 18 50
NARUSE VILMA Lithuania 18 50
MALACHOVSKA SILVIA Slovakia 18 50
LAYUG JANET USA 18 50
KURSANOVA JELENA Russia 18 50
KUKYTE UGNE Lithuania 18 50
KAUPPILA RACHEL Finland 18 50
GOTTSCHALK TRACY-LEE South Africa 18 50
GLAZYCEVA JULIA Russia 18 50
CONTE FLORA Italy 18 50
CAUFOURIER DEBORAH France 18 50
ANGEL LINDSAY UK 18 50

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#37
Всемирная федерация фитнеса (World Fitness Federation, WFF-International)
Всемирная федерация культуризма (World Body Building Federation, WBBF-International)
Всемирная федерация ВФФ-ВББФ действует с 1968 года; в настоящее время ВФФ-ВББФ объединяет национальные организации 135 стран, представляющие все континенты; ежегодно ВФФ-ВББФ в разных странах проводит более 60 международных мероприятий.
МЕЖДУНАРОДНАЯ СЕРЕБРЯНАЯ МЕДАЛЬ ПОЧЁТА
(Honourable International Gold Medal Awards).
Всемирная федерация ВФФ-ВББФ отмечает и подчёркивает исключительный вклад отдельных людей в развитие спорта на международном уровне. Начав с вручения Диплома Почёта губернатору штата Калифорния АРНОЛЬДУ ШВАРЦЕНЕГГЕРУ, в  2007 году для почтения международных В.И.П. Персон спорта Всемирная федерация ВФФ-ВББФ учредила Международную серебряную медаль почёта (стоимость медали почёта 2000 евро). За последнее время Международная серебряная медаль почёта вручена ряду выдающихся личностей разных стран, среди которых нижеперечисленным личностям:
 
Year; Honorable Name; Personal Position; Country
2008. Professor ALFRED GERSTL, President Parliament Austria, Austria
2008. JORGE CEDALE, President WFF-WBBF South America, Argentina
2008. JERZY GOTOWSKI, Mecenat World Championship, Poland
2008. ALEKSANDR GRIDIN, Mecenat World Championship, Lithuania
2008. ZBIGNIEW PACELT, Minister Sport Republic Poland, Poland
2009. VLADIMIR MECIAR, Prime Minister Republic Slovakia, Slovakia
2009. MIKE MITCHELL, World Bodybuilding Legend, Scotland
2010. ROBERT FICO, Prime Minister Republic Slovakia, Slovakia
2011. STEFAN HRCKA, Mecenat World Championship, Slovakia
2011. TOMMY DU RAND, President WFF-WBBF Africa, South Africa
2012. Dr. MOHAMMAD ASTEYANI, Official National Olympic Committee Iran, Iran. 
ОТМЕЧЕНЫ МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ ВИП ПЕРСОНЫ 2019 Г.
В 2019 году в недавно отреставрированном старинном литовском замке Раудондварис Международной серебряной медалью почёта торжественно отмечены следующие ВИП лица:
СИГИТАС ПАУЛАУСКАС, Меценат, Литва
АНДРЕЙ БАСОВ, вице президент Всемирной федерации ВФФ-ВББФ, Россия
ЛАЛИТ КУМАР СОНИ, вице президент Всемирной федерации ВФФ-ВББФ, Индия
ДАЙНЮС ДЗИКЯВИЧУС, Легендарный спортсмен мира, Литва
ВАЛЕРИЙ КОРЕШКОВ, Легендарный спортсмен и общественный деятель, Литва
СВЕТЛАНА ПУГАЧЁВА, председатель международного тех. комитета, Россия.
 
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.
Более подробная информация на международном интернет сайте www.wff.lt, читайте форум. Так же информацию найдёте на международных страницах интернет сети «Фейсбук»: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ).


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
                   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#38
ALL TRADITIONAL BODYBUILDING FEDERATIONS.
WORLD AMATEUR RANKING LIST.
(Since 1898, All Traditional Federations;
only first 50 places of 9000 Athletes;
Counting only Official Recognized Contests;
Results presented after 2019 Universe and World Championships).

WOMEN
Competitor's Name, Country, Points, Place.
KYLE IRIS USA 178 1
YAKSENI ORIGUEN GARCIA VENEZUELA 153 2
PUGACHEVA SVETLANA RUSSIA 152 3
MILERIUTE JOLANTA LITHUANIA 152 3
ANTONELLA LIZZA ITALY 152 3
GROF BRIGITTA HUNGARY 150 4
DUNLAP CARLA USA 149 5
CREAVALLE LAURA AUSTRALIA 149 5
TOLEDO YAMILA VANESSA ARGENTINA 138 6
DEKSNE MARIA LATVIA 137 7
KOZLOVSKAJA VALENTINA BELARUS 135 8
MARTINKOVA EVA SLOVAKIA 134 9
ZIGALOVA MARIETTA SLOVAKIA 126 10
URBANIAK AGNIESZKA POLAND 121 11
GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO DENMARK-MOZAMBUQUE 115 12
KUKRES SOROKINA ALEKSANDRA LITHUANIA 111 13
WEEKE SABINE GERMANY 110 14
ZIGALOVA MIRIAMA SLOVAKIA 109 15
EVERSON CORINA USA 107 16
DENNIS DIANA USA 106 17
SELIN MARJO FINLAND 105 18
PERROTT LINETTE UK 103 19
MC CALL LESLEY UK 101 20
CREPIEUX BRIGITTE FRANCE 101 20
PALECIAN JUDIT HUNGARY 100 21
LEGENZOVA MARINA LITHUANIA 99 22
BAUMANN TANJA SWITZERLAND 98 23
LASZEWSKI DEBBIE USA 97 24
MUHLHAUS CLAUDIA GERMANY 93 25
SKYTTA HANNA KRISTINA FINLAND 92 26
SHUKAITYTE AGNE LITHUANIA 92 26
MALACHOVSKA SILVIA SLOVAKIA 91 27
SUDAREVA JELENA RUSSIA 89 28
RIABOVA IRINA RUSSIA 89 28
BURINSKAJA MARINA LATVIA 89 28
POPA ALINA USA-GREECE 88 29
PALMA SUZANA SPAIN 87 30
NARBUTAITYTE KRISTINA LITHUANIA 87 30
LEBEDINSKAJA VIKTORIA UKRAINE 86 31
BORISOVA SVETLANA LATVIA 86 31
OLEFIRENKO ALINA UKRAINE 85 32
AUKLAND LISA USA 84 33
GALASSO CARMEN ITALY 83 34
SZOKOL BARBALA HUNGARY 82 35
GIOVANNA ROSA ITALY 82 35
COSTI MONA CYPRUS 82 35
PEREZ SUSANNA SPAIN 80 36
ELOMAA KIKE FINLAND 80 36
MC LISH RACHEL USA 79 37
LANGER ANJA GERMANY 79 37
KRCOVA NIKOLA SLOVAKIA 79 38
CHEPIGA VALENTINA UKRAINE 79 37
BINETTI LAURA CANADA 79 37
RAGAIN JANICE USA 78 38
GIOIOSA MONIA ITALY 78 38
BEKUS ANITA POLAND 78 38
PRONINA NATALIA RUSSIA 77 39
LAPSOVA OKSANA RUSSIA 77 39
CZIZEWSKY KIMBERLY ANN USA 77 39
BERGMANN JULIETTE HOLLAND 76 40
SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA RUSSIA 75 41
MOMIROVIC LANA SERBIA 75 41
MATOUSKOVA EVA SLOVAKIA 75 41
DAUBARAITE SENDRIENE EDITA LITHUANIA 75 41
BERNINI LAURA ITALY 75 41
GROOM MARIA LETIZIA ITALY 74 42
BLANCHETTE ANDRULA USA 74 42
VOGEL INES GERMANY 73 43
VLASOVA MARINA RUSSIA 73 43
PAOLI ROMINA ITALY 73 43
ZINCENKO IRINA RUSSIA 72 44
SZYDLOWSKA NIKOLA POLAND 72 44
STAVICKAJA IRINA RUSSIA 72 44
RIPERT MARIE PIERRE FRANCE 72 44
VALETT FEDORUK IRINA FRANCE-BELARUS 71 45
TICHONOVA OLGA RUSSIA 71 45
ROHRS CLAUDIA GERMANY 71 45
MURNIKOVIENE NATALIJA LITHUANIA 71 45
MESS ERIKA HOLLAND 71 45
MISEVICIENE VALIUKEVICIUTE SIMONA LITHUANIA 70 46
DESCHEEMAEKER MAUD BELGIUM 70 46
BYSTROVA NATALIJA RUSSIA 70 46
MALEKPUR SUZAN SHIRAZI GERMANY 69 47
FRANCIS BEV USA 69 47
CHIARENZA CINZIA ITALY 69 47
BENDEL VERA GERMANY 69 47
PIGONNEAU JACKIE FRANCE 68 48
PANOVA JELENA RUSSIA 68 48
ESMEJAUD SYLVIE FRANCE 68 48
CURRY SUSIE USA 68 48
ASIJAVICIENE NARUSE VILMA LITHUANIA 68 48
WOZNICKA BOSAK EDYTA POLAND 67 49
RUBIO ALEJANDRA ARGENTINA 67 49
PARISO BETTY USA 67 49
KUCH MELANIE GERMANY 67 49
HUGHES YOLANDA USA 67 49
SCHREINER ANJA GERMANY 66 50
PORZYK KAMILA POLAND 66 50
ORIQUEN GARCIA YAKSENI USA 66 50
MULDROW SARYN DENMARK 66 50
KONSTANTINIDU ANNA MARIA GREECE 66 50
BEUVING JOLANDA HOLLAND 66 50

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#39
WORLD RANKING LIST
PROFESSIONAL ATHLETES
(Since 1898, all traditional federations,
results after 2019 Pro "Olympia" and Pro World Championship, first 50 places only)

MEN
Name, Country, Points, Place.
SCHWARZENEGGER ARNOLD USA-Austria 153 1
OLIVA SERGIO USA-Cuba 153 1
COLEMAN RONALD USA 144 3
JACKSON DEXTER USA 134 4
KANASZ MAROS Slovakia 128 5
ROBINSON ROBBY USA 127 6
ZANE FRANK USA 126 7
RAY SHAWN USA 123 8
HANNEY LEE USA 122 9
KAWAK EDUARDO France 121 10
COE BOYER USA 120 11
SEVCOV ALEKSANDR Estonia 119 12
TAYLOR VINCE ANTHONY Germany-USA 103 13
RICHARDS FRANK England 102 14
MALEK MICHAIL Russia 99 15
HEATH PHILLIP USA 93 16
CUTLER JAY USA 93 16
LEVRONE KEVIN USA 90 17
DICKERSON CHRIS USA 88 18
YATES DORIAN UK 79 19
LABRADA LEE USA 78 20
NORMUNDS JURANS Latvia 77 21
EL SONBATY NASER Jugoslavia-USA 77 21
JAMES DENIS Germany 71 21
GASPARI RICHARD USA 71 21
CLAIRMONTE CHARLES England 70 22
CORNEY ED USA 68 23
COLUMBU FRANCESCO Italy-USA 64 24
SCHMIDT EDMOND ALTEN New Zealand 62 25
PADILLA DAN USA 62 25
ELLWOOD EDDIE UK 60 26
CHRISTIAN MIKE USA 59 27
ROSS CLARENCE USA 58 28
LOPEZ ANIBAL USA 58 28
PARK REG England 57 29
FERIGNO LOU Italy-USA 57 29
RHODEN FLEXATRON SHAWN USA 56 30
PRIEST LEE Australia 56 30
BECKLES ALBERT UK 56 30
SCHMIDT SONNY Australia 54 31
PLATZ TOM USA 53 32
RAYMOND JOSE USA 52 33
NUBRET SERGE France 52 33
DE MAY BERRY Holland 52 33
MARTINEZ VICTOR USA 51 34
ANSLEY BREON USA 49 35
MAKKAWY MOHAMED Egypt 48 36
LAWRENCE IAN Scotland 48 36
WOLF DENNIS Germany-Kazachstan 47 37
FUCHS JORG Germany 47 37
WINKLAAR ROELLY USA 46 38
POOLE HAROLD USA 46 38
KLOCKOV JEVGENIJ Russia 46 38
SARCEV MILOS Jugoslavia-USA 45 39
OGORODNIKOV SERGEJ Russia 45 39
FREEMAN TONY USA 44 40
WHEELER KEN USA 43 41
ASHKAHANI AHMAD Iran-Kuwait 43 41
VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ Russia 40 42
PARIS BOB USA 40 42
MUNZER ANDREAS Germany 40 42
KUMAR VIPNESH India 40 42
FERNANDES RICARDO CORDEIRO Brazil 40 42
DILETT PAUL Canada 40 42
BALIKCI TOLGA MURAT Turkey 40 42
ARTEMJEV IGOR RUSSIA 40 42
SEBASTIANOV ALEKSEJ Russia 39 43
MISEIKIS ARVYDAS Lithuania 39 43
GREENE KAI USA 39 43
FARREIRA SOUTO GLAYSON Brazil 39 43
BONAC WILLIAM Holland 39 43
BERTAGNA RENATO Italy 39 43
WARREN BRANCH USA 38 44
SEUNG CHUL LEE Korea 38 44
SCHLIERKAMP GUNTER Germany 38 44
BEDNAR SLAVOJ Czech 38 44
SCOTT LARY USA 37 45
SCIOGOLEV ALEKSANDR Russia 37 45
RUMIANCEV ANDREJ Estonia 37 45
OSTA ANTONIO Uruguay 37 45
LUNSFORD DEREK USA 37 45
DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS Lithuania 37 45
TITTERTON DAVE UK 36 46
MOUNT TONY Ireland 36 46
CORREA EDUARDO Brazil 36 46
BANOUT SAMIR Lebanon 36 46
QUINN JIM USA 35 47
PASTEL THERRY France 35 47
NEUVILLE JACQUES France 35 47
ELSSBLAY MAMDOUH "BIG RAMY" USA 35 47
ABBASPOUR BAITOLLAH Iran 35 47
SMYTH ALISTAIR Ireland 34 48
JAMES ONO SYLVESTER Nigeria-Scotland 34 48
DRAPER DAVE USA 34 48
SARKO VIKTOR Latvia 33 49
LAVISCOUNT EUGENE England 33 49
WALLER KEN USA 32 50
LEWIS JAMES UK 32 50

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#40
WORLD AMATEUR RANKING LIST
(Since 1898, All Traditional Federations;
only first 50 places from over 9000 Athletes;
Counting only Official Recognized Contests;
Results presented after 2019 Universe and World Championships).

MEN
Competitor's Name, Country, Points, Place.
SCHWARCENEGGER ARNOLD USA-AUSTRIA 247 1
CITRONE JOHN UK 245 2
ZANE FRANK USA 217 3
FRIEDLAND DION SOUTH AFRICA 204 4
ORRAO ERIC FRANCE 203 5
COOPER BERNIE UK 194 6
OLIVA SERGIO CUBA-USA 192 7
COE BOYER USA 191 8
KAWAK EDUARDO FRANCE 187 9
DICKERSON CHRIS USA 186 10
THIERRY DINO GUADELUPPE 185 11
NORMUND JURANS LATVIA 180 12
KANAS MAROSZ SLOVAKIA 175 13
DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS LITHUANIA 171 14
YATES BROWN MARTIN UK 168 15
BECKLES ALBERT UK 168 15
BAGHERZADEH REZA IRAN 168 15
ROBINSON ROBBY USA 167 16
VERNATI ASCANIO ITALY 162 17
COLEMAN RONALD USA 162 17
HANNEY LEE USA 160 18
LISTER GARRY UK 160 18
VERGIANI ANTONIO ITALY 159 19
SEVCOV ALEKSANDR ESTONIA 158 20
MALEK MICHAIL RUSSIA 153 22
DAWSON BOB UK 148 23
LAWRENCE IAN UK 145 24
MC LEAN ROY UK 143 25
CAPASSO EUGENIO ITALY 139 26
CORNEY ED USA 138 27
CELIK PETAR SERBIA 133 28
BRAGHETTI EMILIO ITALY 131 29
HEISEL PATRICK GERMANY 130 30
KRIVCIKOV DMITRIJ RUSSIA 128 31
BARBER JOHN UK 125 32
PARK REG ENGLAND 123 33
OGORODNIKOV SERGEJ RUSSIA 123 33
GRAVINA NIKOLA ITALY 123 33
COLUMBU FRANCESCO ITALY-USA 120 34
RUMIANCEV ANDREJ ESTONIA 118 25
MALAKAUSKAS VIDMANTAS LITHUANIA 117 36
FARA GIANSTEFANO ITALY 117 36
BUCHER IVAN SLOVENIA 117 36
FRANCHINI ALEXANDER FRANCE 115 37
FOX BERTIL ENGLAND 115 37
ANNUS OLEV ESTONIA 114 38
CLAIRMONTE CHARLES ENGLAND 113 39
RICHARDS FRANK ENGLAND 112 40
LA GRASSA DARIO ITALY 111 41
LIUBOMIROV ALEKSANDR LATVIA 109 42
SERRA FRANCISCO SPAIN 107 43
PIOGGIA DAVIDE ITALY 107 43
BESPALENKO VASILIJ UKRAINE 106 44
LOPEZ ANIBAL USA 104 45
RAY SHAWN USA 98 46
NUBRET SERGE FRANCE 97 47
VASARHELYI ZOLTAN HUNGARY 96 48
TERRITO FILIPPO BELGIUM 96 48
ENULU AHMET TURKEY 96 48
CICOLELLA GIANLUCA ITALY 96 48
WALLER KEN USA 95 49
REEVES STEVE USA 95 49
GUCAN JURIJ LATVIA 95 49
YATES DORIAN UK 95 49
FERIGNO LOU ITALY-USA 94 50
CARLOTTO FRANCO SWITZERLAND 94 50
BUCINSKAS ROLANDAS LITHUANIA 94 50
PLATZ TOM USA 94 50

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#41
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

(Since 1968, 135 Country Members, 60 International Events World Wide)
EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1996-2019)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI POLAND
2018 KAROL KOWNACKI POLAND
2017 SERGEJ TARATYNOV RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER HOLLAND
2015 NORMUND JURANS LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY
1999 GIOVANNI THOMSON HOLLAND
1998 JURGEN KOCH GERMANY
1997 MATHIAS HORNUNG GERMANY
1996 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV RUSSIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, International


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#42
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

WORLD PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS

(2004-2019)
MEN

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ Heavy POLAND.

2018 TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI Heavy TURKEY
2017 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO Heavy BRAZIL
2016 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO Heavy BRAZIL
2015 JOHN LESLIE Heavy SOUTH AFRICA
2014 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 REZA BAGHERZADEH Heavy IRAN
2012 REZA REZAEI Heavy IRAN
2011 ALI IMANI Heavy IRAN
2010 MICHAIL MALEK Heavy RUSSIA
2009 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN Heavy RUSSIA
2008 ANTONIO OSTA Heavy URUGUAY
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN Light RUSSIA
2005 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2005 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2004 MASSIMO MONACO Heavy ITALY
2004 DMITRIJ CIZOV Light RUSSIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#43
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)
MEN BODYBUILDING

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.

2019 DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS Heavy LITHUANIA
2018 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2017 JORG FUCHS Heavy GERMANY
2016 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2013 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 ANDREJ DAVYDCIK Light BELARUS
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV Heavy RUSSIA
2011 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Heavy ESTONIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV Heavy LATVIA
2009 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2008 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR BALDIN Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA

 
International Secretary Edita Sendriene
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#44
ИСТОРИЯ МИРОВОГО КУЛЬТУРИЗМА.
1991. «МИСТЕР УРАЛ».
КОВРОВОЕ ПОДКОВЁРНОЕ СУДЕЙСТВО.
Предисловие
Время летит быстро.  В последнее время часто появляется информация, которая далека от правды. Люди, которые не были прямыми участниками определённых событий, об этих событиях пишут далёкие от реальности книги и статьи. Они не интересуются ни реальными фактами, ни мнением второй или третьей стороны. Например,  несколько лет назад в Литве издана книга «История литовского культуризма» в различных моментах неверна, т.к. всегда в Литве были три центра со своей историей и своим индивидуальным взглядом на те же события – это Вильнюс, Каунас и Клайпеда. Между ними единства во взглядах на те же самые события никогда не было… Так же недавно в России издана книга о в прошлом известном культуристе, многолетнем руководителе национальной федерации ИФББ (International Federation of Body Builders)   России ВЛАДИМИРЕ ДУБИНИНЕ (Vladimir Dubinin). В книге много несоответствий и неточностей, которые меняют в корне всю там описанную историю.
Совсем недавно, спустя тридцать лет,  в интернете появилась неверная информация о международном турнире «Мистер Урал», который состоялся в Уфе в 1991 году. В прошлом культурист Башкирии ОЛЕГ АНДРЕЕВ (Oleg Andrejev)  в своей  информации ссылается на письмо озлобленного человека, который сам не присутствовал на этих соревнованиях и написал это письмо лишь по наслышке.
Далее продолжая работать над грандиозным проектом «Энциклопедия мирового культуризма» („World Bodybuilding Encyclopedia“, „Pasaulio kultūrizmo enciklopedija“), в 2020 году мы собираемся издать на разных языках несколько исторических статей и книгу о советском периоде культуризма в СССР, где представим совершенно другой взгляд на события, подтверждённый официальными документами и фотографиями.
1991. Международный турнир «Мистер Урал».
Представитель уральского города Уфа АЛЬТАФ ГАЛЕЕВ (Altaf Galejev) в 1990 и 1991 году организовал международный турнир  «Мистер Урал» („Mr. Ural“). До этого несколько лет подряд АЛЬТАФ ГАЛЕЕВ  приезжал в литовскую Клайпеду на старейший в мире официально признанный международный турнир «Янтарный приз» („Amber Prix International“, „Gintarinis prizas“, 1968-2019). В турнире «Мистер Урал» 1991 года президент Всемирной федерации ВФФ-ВББФ (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation) Др. ЭДМУНДАС ДАУБАРАС (DSc. Edmundas Daubaras)  с супругой присутствовал в качестве личного гостя организатора мероприятия АЛЬТАФА ГАЛЕЕВА.
Судьи турнира «Мистер Урал» 1991 г..
Хотя в международном турнире «Мистер Урал» 1991 года участвовали сборные Германии, Голландии и США, судьями были только представители СССР. Все судьи годами вместе сидели за судейскими столиками разных соревнований и хорошо друг друга знали. Скажем больше – судьями были тренера, которые в Уфу на соревнования привезли своих спортсменов, что уже говорит о многом. Литовский судья АРВИДАС МОЛЬВИДАС (Arvydas Milvydas) незадолго до турнира в Уфе занял должность директора спортивного центра города Вильнюс. Появились новые возможности и АРВИДАС МИЛЬВИДАС ряду известных литовских спортсменов предложил финансовую поддержку, если они будут представлять его спортивный центр. Несколько  спортсменов, которых годами тренировал и готовил к соревнованиям талантливый вильнюсский тренер ВИТАЛИЙ АСОВСКИЙ (Vitalij Asovskij), спокойно «перебежали» в другой лагерь.  Сегодня всё это выглядит в порядке вещей, т.к. наш спорт превратился в понятие «купи-продай», но в то время моральная сторона вопроса ещё что-то значила.       
Таким образом, в 1991 году на международном турнире «Мистер Урал» АРВИДАС МИЛЬВИДАС  предстал в качестве тренера, подготовившего уже давно известных в СССР спортсменов.
Судейство.
После подсчёта результатов судейства в Уфе началась церемония награждения победителей турнира. Наряду с другими традиционными призами победителям вручались ковры. Чтобы было понятно представителям сегодняшнего поколения, объясним, что в те времена это значило. В СССР ковры были дефицитным товаром. Ковры, как и автомобиль, покрышки и т.д. можно было купить передовикам производства, получив соответствующий талон на покупку от профсоюзной организации. Немцам, голландцам и американцам, участвовавшим в турнире «Мистер Урал» ковры ничего не значили, но с советскими судьями и спортсменами было совсем другое. Для них ковры были относительно большой материальной ценностью. Таким образом, уже во время начавшейся церемонии награждения победителей турнира, немцы, голландцы и американцы возмутились и стали требовать пересмотра результатов судейства.
На соревнованиях была объявлена пауза. Т.к. советские судьи своё слово уже сказали своими голосами, организатор турнира АЛЬТАФ ГАЛЕЕВ пригласил представителей иностранных команд на экстренное собрание. Единственный из присутствовавших на соревнованиях в Уфе хорошо владевший английским и немецким языками Др. ЭДМУНДАС ДАУБАРАС  присутствовал на собрании тоже. Делегацией Германии руководил долголетний тренер национальной сборной страны, который среди других участников команды привёз в Уфу именитого атлета. Им был АУРЕЛ ХИЛЛЕБРАНД (Aurel Hillebrand), недавно «ставший звездой» чемпионата Европы ИФББ. На собрании иностранцы говорили, что они « приехали на спортивные соревнования, а не на делёжку ковров». Они требовали объективности судейства и утверждали, что ковры им не нужны. Наконец участники собрания решили, что результат судейства изменят только в одной категории. Так АУРЕЛ ХИЛЛЕБРАНТ  был объявлен победителем, а литовский спортсмен ОЛЕГ ЖУР (Oleg Zhur) вторым. Ковры тоже пришлось вернуть, хотя немцы и отказывались от них. Напомним, что в 2004 году в Москве ОЛЕГ ЖУР  стал абсолютным чемпионом мира ИФББ, где опять не обошлось без интриг… C этой историей, как и со многими другими историческими моментами и документами, статьями можно ознакомиться на международной странице www.wff.lt , читайте главную страницу и темы форума.
Продолжение «коврового скандала».
Несомненно, по возвращению в Литву литовцам было обидно и за результат, и за ковры. АРВИДАС МИЛЬВИДАС со своими спортсменами пожаловались генеральному секретарю Федерации культуризма СССР, руководителю национальной федерации ИФББ Литвы РОМАНАСУ КАЛИНАУСКАСУ (Romanas Kalinauskas). РОМАНАС КАЛИНАУСКАС, даже не попробовав разобраться и выслушать другую сторону случившегося, основываясь услышанное, написал руководителю Федерации культуризма СССР ВЛАДИМИРУ ДУБИНИНУ  злобное письмо. По этому поводу было созвано собрание актива Федерации культуризма СССР, которое приняло решение о наказании организатора турнира  «Мистер Урал»  АЛЬТАФА ГАЛЕЕВА. После этого АЛЬТАФ ГАЛЕЕВ  покинул ИФББ и стал работать с другой международной организацией.
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.
Более подробная информация на международном интернет сайте www.wff.lt, читайте форум. Так же информацию найдёте на международных страницах интернет сети «Фейсбук»: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ).


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#45
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Bodybuilding Federation (WBBF-International)

International Amateur "UNIVERSE" Contest
Over All Winners
(2000-2019)

2019
Name, Country, Category.
NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories

ALESIA KLIMOVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
FARREYRA MARYANGELES, Argentina, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

 
2018
Name, Country, Category.
GOLAP RABHA, India, Over All Winner Men Categories
EVELINA STULGINSKAITE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Women Categories
NERINA BROGGIA, Argentina, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2017
Name, Country, Category.
WILLEKE MARLES HOORNAERT, Belgium, Over All Winner Women Categories
FREDDY GASTON VAN PUENBROECK, Belgium, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GERASIMOVA Russia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2016
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
MAROSZ KANAS, Slovakia, Over All Winner Men Categories
MARIETA ZIGALOVA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2015
Name, Country, Category.
JULIA GLAZYCEVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, Estonia, Over All Winner Men Categories
NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2014
Name, Country, Category.
VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA, Belarus, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY RAK, Poland, Over All Winner Men Categories
VIKTORIA KILDIASHOVA-RANG, Russia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2013
Name, Country, Category.
DALVANIZA AQUINO, Brazil, Over All Winner Women Categories
ANDRZEY BRZEZINSKI, Poland, Over All Winner Men Categories
MIRIAM ZIGALOVA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2012
Name, Country, Category.
YAMILA VANESSA TOLEDO, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA GRISANOVA, Belarus, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2011
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDA YOUGLAR, Argentina, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
KLAUDIJA KORPAN, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2010
Name, Country, Category.
TRACEY LEE GOTTSCHALK, South Africa, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR NEVSKY, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO, Ukraine, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2009
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA VALETTE FEDORUK, France, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR VLADIMIROV, England-Lithuania, Over All Winner Men Categories
LENKA BORUTOVA CERVENA, Czech, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2008
Name, Country, Category.
FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA XIMENA AGUIAR, Uruguay, Over All Winner Women Categories
DAYO AUDI, England, Over All Winner Men Categories
ALINA OLEFIRENKO, Ukraine, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2007
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA RIABOVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
ZANETA BALSEWICZ, Poland, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2006
Name, Country, Category.
ANTONIO OSTA, Uruguay, Over All Winner Women Categories
ROSALIA DUTRA DE CAMPOS, Argentina, Over All Winner Men Categories
SILVIA MALACHOVSKA, Slovakia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2005
Name, Country, Category.
RACHEL KAUPPILA, Finland, Over All Winner Women Categories
ALEKSANDR BALDIN, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2004
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA, Latvia, Over All Winner Women Categories
KONSTANTIN ZACHAROV, Russia, Over All Winner Men Categories
JANA VODICKOVA, Czech, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2003
Name, Country, Category.
RIPERT MARIE-PIERRE DOMINIQUE, France, Over All Winner Women Categories
JURIJ KARSETJAN, Latvia, Over All Winner Men Categories
SIRVANIAN RENATA KEVORK, Bulgaria, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2002
Name, Country, Category.
IRINA ZINCENKO, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
FRANCO CARLOTTO, Switzerland, Over All Winner Men Categories
JULIJA KUKINA, Latvia, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2001
Name, Country, Category.
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA, Russia, Over All Winner Women Categories
MINDAUGAS KVASYS, Lithuania, Over All Winner Men Categories
JOLANTA MILERIUTE, Lithuania, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

2000
Name, Country, Category.
MARINA BURINSKAJA, Latvia, Over All Winner Women Categories
MASSIMO MONACO, Italy, Over All Winner Men Categories
ROMINA PAOLI, Italy, Over All Winner Aerobic Fitness

WFF-WBBF Secretary International Edita Sendriene

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site
www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#46
2020. ИНФОРМАЦИЯ МЕЖДУНАРОДНОГО УНИВЕРСИТЕТА СПОРТА И ФЕДЕРАЦИИ ВФФ-ВББФ-ВПСФ.
ВАЖНОЕ СОБЫТИЕ В ЖИЗНИ МЕЖДУНАРОДНОГО АКАДЕМИЧЕСКОГО СООБЩЕСТВА.
Во второй половине января 2020 года состоится официальный визит руководителя Международного университета спорта (ISU, International Sport University) ректора университета Др. ЭДМУНДАСА ДАУБАРАСА (DSc. Edmundas Daubaras) и директора учебных программ ЛАЛИТА СОНИ (Lalit Kumar Soni) в Украину.
Сразу после Украины руководители университета посетят Прагу (Чехия) и Гданск (Польша).
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.
Более подробная информация на глобальном международном интернет сайте www.wff.lt, читайте форум. Так же информацию найдёте на международных страницах интернет сети «Фейсбук»: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt  ), WFF-WBBF Pro Division, WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#47
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

(Since 1968, 135 Country Members, 60 International Events World Wide)
EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1996-2019)

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 NATALIA WARZYNSKA POLAND
2018 OLGA LISTOPADOVA BELARUS
2017 NATALIA ABRAMOVA RUSSIA
2016 VALENTINA KARABANOVA RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA RUSSIA
2012 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA BELARUS
2011 AGNIESZKA URBANIAK POLAND
2010 VERA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA RUSSIA
2008 ILONA KOKOS LITHUANIA
2007 MARIJA AKIZANOVA UKRAINE
2006 DIANA DECESARE BRAZIL-UKRAINE
2005 IDA GUSCHA RUSSIA
2004 SVETLANA PUGACEVA RUSSIA
2003 SVETLANA PUGACEVA RUSSIA
2002 VALERIJA JUDINA RUSSIA
2001 AKSANA LEN LITHUANIA
2000 MARINA BURINSKAJA LATVIA
1999 ROSA GIOVANA ITALY
1998 CLAUDIA MACHMOR GERMANY
1997 BENEDETA POMATI ITALY
1996 JEKATERINA KARABAN RUSSIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene.

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the Global International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#48
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

WORLD PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS

(2004-2019)
MEN

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ Heavy POLAND.

2018 TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI Heavy TURKEY
2017 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO Heavy BRAZIL
2016 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO Heavy BRAZIL
2015 JOHN LESLIE Heavy SOUTH AFRICA
2014 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 REZA BAGHERZADEH Heavy IRAN
2012 REZA REZAEI Heavy IRAN
2011 ALI IMANI Heavy IRAN
2010 MICHAIL MALEK Heavy RUSSIA
2009 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN Heavy RUSSIA
2008 ANTONIO OSTA Heavy URUGUAY
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN Light RUSSIA
2005 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2005 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2004 MASSIMO MONACO Heavy ITALY
2004 DMITRIJ CIZOV Light RUSSIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#49
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International)

WORLD GRAND PRIX
OVER ALL CHAMPIONS

(1991-2019)
MEN

Year, Champion's Name, Venue Place.
2019 DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS (Lithuania), Bulgaria, Kranevo
2018 BRIANCEV JEVGENIJ (Russia), Russia, Sochi
2017 MALEK MICHAIL (Russia), Russia, Jekaterinburg
2017 SOHRABI AMIN (Iran), Russia, Sochi
2016 MEWES CHRISTOFER (Germany), Germany, Wuppertal
2015 KAZAKS MAKSIM (Latvia), Belarus, Bobruisk
2015 MOLNAR PETER (Hungary), Holland, Maastricht
2014 VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ (Russia), Russia, Tula
2014 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO, (UK), Russia, Moscow
2013 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO, (UK), Russia, Moscow
2013 LIUTOV VITALIJ (Russia), Ukraine, Lvov
2013 SHISHEHGAR VAHID (Iran), Russia, Tula
2013 ARASH AHMADI (Iran), Belarus, Vitebsk
2013 VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ (Russia), Russia, Saratov
2012 AGHAKHANI ABOLFAZI (Iran), Russia, Moscow
2012 KOSTEL SERGEJ (Belarus), Belarus, Vitebsk

2012 KLOCKOV JEVGENIJ (Russia), Russia, Moscow
2011 BRIANCEV JEVGENIJ (Russia), Russia, Samara
2010 BELODEDOV IGOR (Russia), Niznij Novgorod, Russia
2006 SEVCOV ALEKSANDR (Estonia), Latvia, Riga

2000 HEISEL PATRIK (Germany), Greece, Syros
1999 MONACO MASSIMO (Italy), Austria, Baden
1998 KOCH JURGEN (Germany), Lithuania, Palanga
1997 CARLOTTO FRANK (Switzerland), Germany, Manheim

1997 BACEVICIUS GEDIMINAS (Lithuania), Lithuania, Klaipeda
1997 KOCH JURGEN (Germany), Germany, Essen
1997 GRISHKENAS SIGITAS (Lithuania), Austria, Linz
1996 BOHLEN JAN (Germany), Germany, Kaiserslautern
1995 CARLOTTO FRANK (Switzerland), Germany, Essen
1994 EL JINDAWI HANI (Germany), Germany, Posneck
1993 WILKE LUTZ (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1992 SCHMIDT PETER (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1991 BURKHARD OLF (Germany), Germany, Hessen

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Venue Place.
2019 YAVOROVSKAJA MARINA (Ukraine), Bulgaria, Kranevo
2018 ANTIPOVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia), Russia, Sochi
2017 ANTIPOVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia), Russia, Jekaterinburg
2017 KAKAULINA LIUDMILA (Russia), Russia, Sochi
2016 FUCHS JOANNA (Germany), Germany, Wuppertal
2015 SHUKAITYTE AGNE (Lithuania), Belarus, Bobruisk
2015 DIROCIE EVELYN (Belgium), Holland, Maastricht
2014 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia), Russia, Tula
2014 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia), Russia, Moscow
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus), Russia, Moscow
2013 RISEVSKAJA NATALIJA (Ukraine), Ukraine, Lvov
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus), Russia, Saratov
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus), Belarus, Vitebsk
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus), Russia, Tula
2012 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia), Russia, Moscow

2012 KURSANOVA JELENA (Russia), Russia, Moscow
2011 SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA (Russia), Russia, Samara
2010 NIKOLAJEVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia), Russia, Niznij Novgorod
2006 LEPCIN MARTINA (Croatia), Latvia, Riga

2000 MUHLHAUS CLAUDIA (Germany), Greece, Syros
1999 MUHLHAUS CLAUDIA (Germany), Austria, Baden
1998 MACHMOR CLAUDIA (Germany), Lithuania, Palanga
1997 DAUBARAITE EDITA (Lithuania), Germany, Manheim

1997 DAUBARAITE EDITA (Lithuania), Lithuania, Klaipeda
1997 VOGEL INES (Germany), Austria, Linz
1997 PALMA SUSANA (Spain), Germany, Essen
1996 WEEKE SABINE (Germany), Germany, Kaiserslautern
1996 STREIT ISABELLE (France), Germany, Baden
1996 HARIC DANIELA (Croatia), Germany, Hannover
1995 WEEKE SABINE (Germany), Germany, Essen
1995 BAUMANN ALEXANDRA (Germany), Germany, Hannover
1994 MACHMOR CLAUDIA (Germany), Germany, Posneck
1994 ROHRS KLAUDIA (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1993 FRANZ MANUELA (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1992 FRANZ MANUELA (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1991 WEHR STEFANIE (Germany), Germany, Hessen

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#50
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)
MEN BODYBUILDING

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.

2019 DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS Heavy LITHUANIA
2018 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2017 JORG FUCHS Heavy GERMANY
2016 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2013 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 ANDREJ DAVYDCIK Light BELARUS
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV Heavy RUSSIA
2011 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Heavy ESTONIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV Heavy LATVIA
2009 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2008 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR BALDIN Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA

 
International Secretary Edita Sendriene
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#51
WORLD‘S BEST AEROBIC FITNESS ATHLETES.
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

WORLD AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1990-2019)

AEROBICS
Year, Competitor's Name, Country.
2019 KARINA RADZIABOVA LITHUANIA

2018 ZANETA BALSEWICZ POLAND
2017 ZANETA BALSEWICZ POLAND
2016 MARIETTA ZIGALOVA SLOVAKIA
2015 NIKOLA SZYDLOWSKA POLAND
2014 RENATA KALADZINSKAJA BELARUS
2013 RENATA KALADZINSKAJA BELARUS
2012 KLAUDIJA KORPAN POLAND
2011 MARIETTA ZIGALOVA SLOVAKIA
2010 ALINA OLEFIRENKO UKRAINE
2009 CAROLINA ELIZABETH MIGNANI ARGENTINA
2008 NATALIA BOCIAN POLAND
2007 MARIJA DEKSNE LATVIA
2006 SILVIA MALACHOVSKA SLOVAKIA
2005 JOLANTA MILERIUTE LITHUANIA
2004 JANA VODICKOVA CZECH
2003 MARINA FAKTOROVIC RUSSIA
2002 RAMONA PAOLI ITALY
2001 RAMONA PAOLI ITALY
2000 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1999 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1998 TANJA BAUMANN SWITZERLAND
1997 DIANA PARTHEYMULLER GERMANY
1996 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1995 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1994 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1993 INES VOGEL GERMANY
1992 VERA HESSE GERMANY
1991 VERA HESSE GERMANY
1990 VERA HESSE GERMANY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#52
РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ ПОЛИЦИИ ЛИТОВСКОЙ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ЛИНАС ПЕРНАВАС НА ЧЕМПИОНАТЕ МИРА ВФФ-ВББФ ЗАВОЕВАЛ ЗОЛОТО.
УЖЕ 50 ЛЕТ МЫ СОЗДАЁМ ОФИЦИАЛЬНУЮ ИСТОРИЮ МИРОВОГО КУЛЬТУРИЗМА.
16 ноября 2019 года на подиуме «Арена РИО»  литовского города Каунас руководитель полиции Литовской Республики ЛИНАС ПЕРНАВАС (Linas Pernavas) стал чемпионом 30-ого чемпионата мира ВФФ-ВББФ (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation) среди любителей.
Совсем недавно ЛИНАС ПЕРНАВАС  отправился работать на должности атташе Литовской Республики в Англию.
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.
Более подробная информация на международном интернет сайте www.wff.lt, читайте форум. Так же информацию найдёте на международных страницах интернет сети «Фейсбук»: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ).


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#53
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
(WFF-WBBF Since 1968, 135 Country Members, 60 Annual International Events World Wide)
HISTORIC "AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL"
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1968 - 2019)
MEN

Date, Name, Country
2019 GOLAP RABHA  India

2018 ALEKSANDR SACHAROV Uzbekistan
2017 MAROS KANASZ Slovakia
2016 JORG FUCHS Germany
2015 AHMADI ARASH Iran
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia
2013 ANDRZEJ BRZEZINSKI Poland
2012 PIR SARANDIB MEHDI Iran
2011 NAFTEJ SINGH India
2010 DHARMENDER SINGH India
2009 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Russia
2008 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
2007 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Estonia
2006 ALEXANDR LIUBOMIROV Latvia
2005 IVAN SERGEJEV Russia
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2003 AIVARS VISOCKIS Latvia
2002 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
2001 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2000 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
1999 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
1998 RICARDAS GURSKAS Lithuania
1997 ROLANDAS POCIUS Lithuania
1996 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1995 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV Russia
1994 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1991 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1990 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1989 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1988 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1987 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1986 ROLANDAS BUCINSKAS Lithuania
1985 ALGIRDAS IVANAUSKAS Lithuania
1984 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1983 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1982 JEVGENIJ GORELIK Lithuania
1981 SAULIUS MISEVICIUS Lithuania
1980 VLADAS KAPCEVICIUS Lithuania
1979 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1978 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1977 STASYS CUKANOVAS Lithuania
1976 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1975 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1970 VLADIMIR DUBININ Russia
1969 ANTANAS MINEIKIS Lithuania
1968 LEONAS PIVORIUNAS Lithuania

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#54
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

(Since 1968, 135 Country Members, 60 International Events World Wide)
EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(1996-2019)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI, POLAND
2018 KAROL KOWNACKI, POLAND
2017 SERGEJ TARATYNOV, RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER, HOLLAND
2015 NORMUND JURANS, LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV, ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV, RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ, IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN, RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA, RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV, LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV, RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ, RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK, RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ, LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST, RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS, LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS, ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO, ITALY
1999 GIOVANNI THOMSON, HOLLAND
1998 JURGEN KOCH, GERMANY
1997 MATHIAS HORNUNG, GERMANY
1996 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV, RUSSIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WFF-WBBF Pro Division, WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#55
WORLD‘S BEST AMATEUR & PRO ATHLETES REPRESENTING ALL CONTINENTS.
30-th WORLD AM & PRO CHAMPIONSHIP
 (November 15-17, 2019,RIO Sport Arena, Kaunas, Lithuania).
Over All 16-th Professional World Champions:
All Pro Women Categories HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Model Fitness OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Bikini ZINA USIKOVA (Belarus)
All Pro Men Categories ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ (Poland)
Bodybuilding 70 kgs. IGOR ARTEMJEV (Russia)
Bodybuilding 80 kgs. VIPNESH KUMAR (India)
Bodybuilding 90 kgs. ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ (Poland)
Bodybuilding 100 kgs. ALEXANDER PULBERE (Russia)
Bodybuilding Over 100 kgs. MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Body Athletic ALEX DUNNETT (UK)
Over All 30-th Amateur World Champions:
All Amateur Women Categories HOLLIE JADE FEENEY (UK)
„Fit-Kid“ JULIA SYCZ (Poland)
Aerobic Fitness KARINA RADZIABOVA (Lithuania)
Model Fitness MONIKA LEMAN (Poland)
Bikini ZINA USIKOVA (Belarus)
All Amateur Men Categories ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ (Poland)
Disabled MARIUSZ KUPCZAK (Poland)
Over All 4-th BRICS Champion:
Men - VIPNESH KUMAR (India)
Over All 45-th „Lithuania Cup Open“ Champions:
Men – RAFAL LEMANCZYK (Poland)
Over All Lithuania National Cup Champions:
Women – KARINA RADZIABOVA
Men – LINAS PERNAVAS
JUDGES INTERNATIONAL
Lalit Kumar Soni (India)
Andrej Basov (Russia)
Aki Mahonen (Finland)
Grazyna Korpan (Poland)
Dmitry Salej (Estonia)
Sergej Pantelejev (Belarus)
Oleg Akopov (Bulgaria)
Valentina Zabyiiaka (Russia)
Marina Legenzova (Lithuania)
Ian Measures (UK)
Julita Tkaszyk-Trzeciak (Poland)
Asta Butkute (Lithuania)
Oleg Lunin (Russia)
OFFICIAL SECRETARIES:
Svetlana Pugacheva
Neringa Sendriute
Ugne Raudyte-Daubariene
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#56
2020 МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ ПЛАНЫ.
ВСЕМИРНЫЙ КОНГРЕСС В ТАЙЛАНДЕ.
30 ноября 2019 года в патайском дворце Сиам Бэйшор (Тайланд) Всемирная федерация ВФФ-ВББФ (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation)  организовала международный конгресс. В конгрессе приняли участие президент Всемирной федерации Др. ЭДМУНДАС ДАУБАРАС  (DSc. EDMUNDAS DAUBARAS), вице президент ЛАДИТ СОНИ (Lalit Kumar Soni), президент стран Америки ДЖОРДЖ ЦЕДАЛЬ  (Jorge Cedale)  и представители стран Азии, Америки и Европы.
ГЛАВНЫЕ СОБЫТИЯ.
Во время конгресса обсуждены и запланированы важнейшие международные мероприятия 2020 года, которые состоятся в Литве, Индии, Объединённых Арабских Эмиратах, Болгарии, Вьетнаме и Тайланде. Остаётся не реализован грандиозный проект в Париже (Франция). Работа по этому проектам продолжается, поэтому возможны изменения календаря.
ДАТЫ УТВЕРЖДЕНЫ.
16 мая 2020 г., 53-ий международный «Янтарный приз», Клайпеда, Литва
16 мая 2020 г., 25-ый чемпионат Европы любителей и про, Клайпеда, Литва
18 мая 2020 г., официальный приём в Парламенте Литвы, Вильнюс, Литва
17 октября 2020 г., 21-ый «Юниверс» любителей и про, Каунас, Литва
Ноябрь-декабрь 2020г., 31-ый чемпионат мира любителей и про, Лютхиана, Индия
Ноябрь-декабрь 2020г., 7-ой чемпионат Азии любителей и про, Лютхиана, Индия
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ.
Более подробная информация на международном интернет сайте www.wff.lt, читайте форум. Так же информацию найдёте на международных страницах интернет сети «Фейсбук»: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ).


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#57
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International)

WORLD GRAND PRIX
OVER ALL CHAMPIONS

(1991-2019)
MEN

Year, Champion's Name, Venue Place.
2019 DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS (Lithuania), Bulgaria, Kranevo
2018 BRIANCEV JEVGENIJ (Russia), Russia, Sochi
2017 MALEK MICHAIL (Russia), Russia, Jekaterinburg
2017 SOHRABI AMIN (Iran), Russia, Sochi
2016 MEWES CHRISTOFER (Germany), Germany, Wuppertal
2015 KAZAKS MAKSIM (Latvia), Belarus, Bobruisk
2015 MOLNAR PETER (Hungary), Holland, Maastricht
2014 VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ (Russia), Russia, Tula
2014 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO, (UK), Russia, Moscow
2013 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO, (UK), Russia, Moscow
2013 LIUTOV VITALIJ (Russia), Ukraine, Lvov
2013 SHISHEHGAR VAHID (Iran), Russia, Tula
2013 ARASH AHMADI (Iran), Belarus, Vitebsk
2013 VOROBJOV NIKOLAJ (Russia), Russia, Saratov
2012 AGHAKHANI ABOLFAZI (Iran), Russia, Moscow
2012 KOSTEL SERGEJ (Belarus), Belarus, Vitebsk

2012 KLOCKOV JEVGENIJ (Russia), Russia, Moscow
2011 BRIANCEV JEVGENIJ (Russia), Russia, Samara
2010 BELODEDOV IGOR (Russia), Niznij Novgorod, Russia
2006 SEVCOV ALEKSANDR (Estonia), Latvia, Riga

2000 HEISEL PATRIK (Germany), Greece, Syros
1999 MONACO MASSIMO (Italy), Austria, Baden
1998 KOCH JURGEN (Germany), Lithuania, Palanga
1997 CARLOTTO FRANK (Switzerland), Germany, Manheim

1997 BACEVICIUS GEDIMINAS (Lithuania), Lithuania, Klaipeda
1997 KOCH JURGEN (Germany), Germany, Essen
1997 GRISHKENAS SIGITAS (Lithuania), Austria, Linz
1996 BOHLEN JAN (Germany), Germany, Kaiserslautern
1995 CARLOTTO FRANK (Switzerland), Germany, Essen
1994 EL JINDAWI HANI (Germany), Germany, Posneck
1993 WILKE LUTZ (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1992 SCHMIDT PETER (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1991 BURKHARD OLF (Germany), Germany, Hessen

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Venue Place.
2019 YAVOROVSKAJA MARINA (Ukraine), Bulgaria, Kranevo
2018 ANTIPOVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia), Russia, Sochi
2017 ANTIPOVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia), Russia, Jekaterinburg
2017 KAKAULINA LIUDMILA (Russia), Russia, Sochi
2016 FUCHS JOANNA (Germany), Germany, Wuppertal
2015 SHUKAITYTE AGNE (Lithuania), Belarus, Bobruisk
2015 DIROCIE EVELYN (Belgium), Holland, Maastricht
2014 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia), Russia, Tula
2014 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia), Russia, Moscow
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus), Russia, Moscow
2013 RISEVSKAJA NATALIJA (Ukraine), Ukraine, Lvov
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus), Russia, Saratov
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus), Belarus, Vitebsk
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA (Belarus), Russia, Tula
2012 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA (Russia), Russia, Moscow

2012 KURSANOVA JELENA (Russia), Russia, Moscow
2011 SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA (Russia), Russia, Samara
2010 NIKOLAJEVA ALEKSANDRA (Russia), Russia, Niznij Novgorod
2006 LEPCIN MARTINA (Croatia), Latvia, Riga

2000 MUHLHAUS CLAUDIA (Germany), Greece, Syros
1999 MUHLHAUS CLAUDIA (Germany), Austria, Baden
1998 MACHMOR CLAUDIA (Germany), Lithuania, Palanga
1997 DAUBARAITE EDITA (Lithuania), Germany, Manheim

1997 DAUBARAITE EDITA (Lithuania), Lithuania, Klaipeda
1997 VOGEL INES (Germany), Austria, Linz
1997 PALMA SUSANA (Spain), Germany, Essen
1996 WEEKE SABINE (Germany), Germany, Kaiserslautern
1996 STREIT ISABELLE (France), Germany, Baden
1996 HARIC DANIELA (Croatia), Germany, Hannover
1995 WEEKE SABINE (Germany), Germany, Essen
1995 BAUMANN ALEXANDRA (Germany), Germany, Hannover
1994 MACHMOR CLAUDIA (Germany), Germany, Posneck
1994 ROHRS KLAUDIA (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1993 FRANZ MANUELA (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1992 FRANZ MANUELA (Germany), Germany, Frankfurt/Mein
1991 WEHR STEFANIE (Germany), Germany, Hessen

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#58
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

WORLD PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS

(2004-2019)
MEN

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 ARKADIUSZ DEMIDOWICZ Heavy POLAND.

2018 TOLGA MURAT BALIKCI Heavy TURKEY
2017 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO Heavy BRAZIL
2016 FARREIRA GLAYSON SOUTO Heavy BRAZIL
2015 JOHN LESLIE Heavy SOUTH AFRICA
2014 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 REZA BAGHERZADEH Heavy IRAN
2012 REZA REZAEI Heavy IRAN
2011 ALI IMANI Heavy IRAN
2010 MICHAIL MALEK Heavy RUSSIA
2009 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN Heavy RUSSIA
2008 ANTONIO OSTA Heavy URUGUAY
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR ANASKIN Light RUSSIA
2005 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2005 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2004 MASSIMO MONACO Heavy ITALY
2004 DMITRIJ CIZOV Light RUSSIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council Edita Sendriene

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#59
Lietuvos nacionalinė kultūrizmo asociacija (WBBF)
Lietuvos fitneso federacija (WFF)

Lietuvos taurės pirmenybės - Lithuania National Cup - Национальный кубок Литвы
(1991-2019)
Absoliutūs čempionai - Over All Champions -
Абсолютные чемпионы
VYRAI- MEN -  
МУЖЧИНЫ
Metai, pavardė, vardas, miestas.
2019 Pernavas Linas, Vilnius

2018 Dzikevičius Dainius, Vilnius
2017 Leksius Mantas, Kretinga
2016 Šalna Airidas, Kretinga
2015 Piepolis Mindaugas, Klaipėda
2014 Dzikevičius Dainius, Vilnius
2013 Žadeikis Valdas, Klaipėda
2012 Mišeikis Arvydas, Klaipėda
2011 Pauliukevičius Andrius, Ignalina
2010 Bružas Nerijus, Ukmergė
2009 Pauliukevičius Andrius, Ignalina
2008 Bukšnaitis Darius, Kaunas
2007 Solionov Jurij, Vilnius
2006 Malakauskas Vidmantas, Vilnius
2005 Keršanskas Arūnas, Klaipėda
2004 Vladimirov Aleksandr, N.Vilnia
2003 Stefanovič Marek, N.Vilnia
2002 Manafov Radik, Klaipėda
2001 Sadovskij Marek, Vilnius
2000 Manafov Radik, Klaipėda
1999 Bukšnaitis Darius, Šakiai
1998 Gurskas Ričardas, Kaišiadorys
1997 Pocius Rolandas, Mažeikiai
1996 Kilčiauskas Algirdas, Klaipėda
1995 Kilčiauskas Algirdas, Klaipėda
1994 Kilčiauskas Algirdas, Klaipėda
1992 Murnikovas Ričardas, Klaipėda
1991 Bučinskas Rolandas, Šiauliai
MOTERYS – WOMEN - ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Metai, pavardė, vardas, miestas.
2019 Šarkaitė Akvilė, Kaunas

2018 Legenzova Marina, Klaipėda
2017 Butkute Asta, Klaipėda
2016 Beržanskaite, Laura Vilnius
2015 Reingardtaitė, Karolina Kaunas
2014 Sorokina Kukreš, Aleksandra Klaipėda
2013 Asijavičienė Vilma, Marijampolė
2012 Kokoš Ilona, Vilnius
2011 Syčiova Sandra, Kaunas
2010 Tasiukevičiūtė Aušra, Kaunas
2009 Tasiukevičiūtė Aušra, Kaunas
2008 Kokoš Ilona, Vilnius
2007 Jokubauskytė Radvilė, Klaipėda
2006 Mileriūtė Jolanta, Klaipėda
2005 Mileriūtė Jolanta, Klaipėda
2004 Mileriūtė Jolanta, Klaipėda
2003 Mileriūtė Jolanta, Klaipėda
2002 Mileriūtė Jolanta, Klaipėda
2001 Degutienė Lilija, Klaipėda
2000 Len Aksana, Klaipėda
1999 Misevičienė Simona, Kaunas
1998 Misevičienė Simona, Kaunas
1997 Daubaraitė Edita, Klaipėda
1996 Valiukevičiūtė Simona, Kaunas
1995 Kaminskaitė Idalija, Kaunas
1994 Kaminskaitė Idalija, Kaunas
1992 Murnikovienė Natalija, Klaipėda
1991 Murnikovienė Natalija, Klaipėda

WFF-WBBF federacijos sekretorė Ugnė Raudytė

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#60
"Amber Prix International" – „Gintarinis prizas“ – «Янтарныйприз»
World Oldest Traditional Bodybuilding Contest
CATEGORY WINNERS  AND OVER ALL CHAMPIONS
(Kategorijų nugalėtojai ir absoliutūs čempionai)
(1968-2019)

2019 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)
GOLAP RABHA (India)
DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
JANA ZYKIENE (Lithuania)
HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
MAZUMDER MOUMITA (India)
PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI (Poland)
WARZYNSKA NATALIA (Poland)
ZUZANNA PRUSACZYK  (Poland)
VALENTINA TJUTJAVINA (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Golap Rabha, Moumita Mazumder
 
2018  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Kownacki Karol (Poland)
Nerina Broggia (Argentina)
Laila Trapp (Germany)
Olga Smirnova (Russia)
Olsana Filimonova (Estonia)
Elena Lisickaja (Uzbekistan)
Olga Listopadova (Belarus)
Marina Legenzova (Lithuania) 
Asta Butkute (Lithuania) 
Ineta Rijniece (Latvia)
Saharan Navdeep (India)
Rahul Joshi (India)
Agasaryan Vlad (UK)
Maragheh Mohammad (Iran)
Godara Ajaj (India)
Artemjev Igor (Russia)
Sacharov Aleksandr (Uzbekistan)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Nerina Broggia, Aleksandr Sacharov
 
2017  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Rahul Joshi (India)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Jevgenij Baisev (Russia)
Ineta Rijniece (Latvia)
Sandra Mockute (Lithuania)
Freddy gaston van Puenbroeck (Belgium)
Willeke Marles Hoornaert (Belgium)
Maros Kanasz (Slovakia)
Halavei Halina (Cyprus)
[b]Natalia Abramova (Russia)
[/b]
OVER ALL WINNER:
Halavei Halina, Maros Kanasz
 
2016  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Kuldeep Dutta (India)
Jorg Fuchs (Germany)
Jasper Bakker (Holland)
Wiktoria Parkot (Poland)
Yamila Toledo (Argentina)
Natalija Abramova (Russia)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Valentina Karabanova (Russia)
Jevgenij Ignatjev (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Yamila Toledo, Jorg Fuchs
 
2015  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ahmadi Arash (Iran)
Svetlana Orlova (Russia)
Andrej Rumiancev (Estonia)
Valentina Kozlovskaja (Belarus)
Sergej Davydockin (Russia)
Marina Vlasova (Russia)
Agne Sukaityte (Lithuania) 
Galina Kazimirovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Vlasova, Ahmadi Arash
 
2014  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Andrej Rumiancev (Estonia)
Aleksandra Kukres-Sorokina (Lithuania)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Jekaterina Sabirova (Russia)
Natalija Vronskaja (Belarus)
Agne Sukaityte (Lithuania)
Olga Samak (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Andrej Rumiancev, Aleksandra Kukres-Sorokina
 
2013  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Yamila Toledo (Argentina)
Andrzei Brzezinski (Poland)
Patryk Kropidlowski (Poland)
Oleg Kameckov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
Roman Denikajev (Russia)
Marek Zapotocni (Poland)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Yamila Toledo, Andrzei Brzezinski
 
2012 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Marina Bekojeva (Russia)
Tashakkori Nia Majid (Iran)
Pir Sarandib Mehdi (Iran)
Michail Malek (Russia)
Arturas Vaskevicius (Holland)
Jevgenij Klockov (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Bekojeva, Pir Sanandib Mehdi
 
2011  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jamila Vanessa Toledo (Argentina)
Manpreet Singh (India)
Kiril Chudiajev  (Ukraine)
Navtej Singh (India)
Aleksandr Silin (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Navtej Singh
 
2010  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vera Vlasova (Russia)
Darhminder Singh (India)
Jan Smirnovskij (Estonia)
Atul Tehran (India)
Danil Bratiska (Russia)
Aleksandr Silin (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vera Vlasova, Darhminder Singh
 
2009  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Irina Pateskina (Russia)
Aleksandr Sciogolev (Russia)
Vitalij Aleksandrov  (Latvia)
Leonid Filatov  (Russia)
Andrius Pauliukevicius (Lithuania)   
Aleksandr Zukov Russia
OVER ALL WINNER:
Irina Pateskina, Aleksandr Sciogolev
 
2008  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jamila Vanessa Toledo (Argentina)
Anton Jezov (Russia)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania)   
Darius Buksnaitis  (Lithuania) 
Vladimir Poliakov (Russia)
Vitalijus Kuzmycius (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Darius Buksnaitis
 
2007  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jelena Frenkel (Israel)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania) 
Marios Artemiou (Cyprus)
Jurij Solionov (Lithuania)
Roman Dubovickij (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov  (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jelena Frenkel, Aleksandr Sevcov
 
2006  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jolanta Mileriute (Lithuania)
Michail Malek (Russia)
Marius Leonavicius (Lithuania)
Andrej Susekin (Russia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Hermanis Plisko (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jolanta Mileriute, Aleksandr Liubomirov
 
2005  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Olga Jakovleva  (Russia)
Inav Sergejev (Russia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Aleksandr Anaskin (Russia)
Aleksej Podolckij (Russia)
Igor Baikov (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olga Jakovleva, Ivan Sergejev
 
2004  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Svetlana Borisova (Latvia)
Ilja Zuravliov (Russia)
Dmitrij Kuznecov (Russia)
Aleksej Popov (Russia)
Jurij Gucan (Latvia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Svetlana Borisova, Aleksandr Maslovskij
 
2003  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Aivars Visockis (Latvia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
Aleksej Popov (Russia)
Jurij Gucan (Latvia)
Nikolaj Kornysev (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Svetlana Pugaciova, Aivars Visockis
 
2002  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Lilija Degutienė (Lithuania) 
Gintaras Martinkenas (Lithuania)   
Aretas Kolmakovas (Lithuania)   
Andrej Tokarev (Latvia)
Aurimas Vilkas (Lithuania)   
Radik Manafov (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Lilija Degutiene, Radik Manafov
 
2001  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Viktorija Glagoleva (Russia)
Jan Smirnovskij (Russia)
Dmitrij Jasankin  (Russia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
Gintaras Zilys (Lithuania) 
Marius Vaitele (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktorija Glagoleva, Aleksandr Maslovskij
 
2000  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Marina Burinskaja (Latvia)
Gintaras Bukauskas (Lithuania) 
Denis Doronin (Lithuania)   
Ramunas Peleda (Lithuania)   
Radik Manafov (Lithuania)   
Vladislav Labudz (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Burinskaja, Radik Manafov
 
1999  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene (Lithuania) 
Paulius Stankevicius (Lithuania)   
Aivars Visockis (Latvia)
Darius Buksnaitis (Lithuania) 
Koovit Taavi (Estonia)
Ott Kivikas (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Miseviciene, Darius Buksnaitis
 
1998  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene (Lithuania)   
Aleksandr Vochmianin (Latvia)
Gediminas Bacevicius (Lithuania)   
Jurij Solionov (Lithuania)   
Mecislav Cveckovskij (Latvia)
Ricardas Gurskas (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Misevisiene, Ricardas Gurskas
 
1997  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene Lithuania
Haroldas Dambrauskas (Lithuania) 
Sigitas Griskenas (Lithuania)   
Tadeuš Jusel (Lithuania)   
Vytautas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Miseviciene, Rolandas Pocius
 
1996  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Valiukeviciute (Lithuania)   
Edita Daubaraite (Lithuania) 
Vidas Janonis (Lithuania) 
Rimantas Markevicius (Lithuania)   
Andrej Butkevic (Lithuania)   
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania) 
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Valiukeviciute, Algirdas Kilciauskas
 
1995  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Tatjana Kovalko (Belarus)
Idalija Kaminskaite (Lithuania) 
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania) 
Vyatutas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Viktor Sacharuk (Belarus)
Sergej Ogorodnikov (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Tatjana Kovalko, Sergej Ogorodnikov
 
1994  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Idalija Kaminskaite (Lithuania)   
Mindaugas Kvasys (Lithuania) 
Haroldas Dambrauskas (Lithuania) 
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania)   
Vytautas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Idalija Kaminskaite, Algirdas Kilciauskas
 
1992  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania) 
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania) 
Ricardas Murnikovas (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Ricardas Murnikovas, Natalija Murnikoviene
 
1991  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania)  
Viaceslav Chleborodov (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Vadim Sryvkin (Lithuania)  
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania)  
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur
 
1990  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania)
Arturas Bartkevicius (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Raimondas Kazakevicius (Lithuania)  
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania)  
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur
 
1989  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
Raimondas Petraitis (Lithuania)
Rolandas Bucinskas (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1988  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
Nikolaj Malysev (Russia)
Zigmas Pralgauskas (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1987  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Valerij Bogdanovic (Belarus)
Vladimir Aleksandrovic (Belarus)
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1986  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Georgij Judenkov (Belarus)
Raimondas Petraitis (Lithuania)  
Rolandas Bucinskas (Lithuania)  
Valerij Bogdanovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Rolandas Bucinskas
 
1985  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Ivanauskas (Lithuania)
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)  
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Algirdas Ivanauskas
 
1984  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ksistof Cerniavskij (Lithuania)  
Oleg Maslov (Russia)
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)  
Vladimir Aleksandrovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas
 
1983  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Ivanauskas (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)
Sergej Zaicev (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas
 
1982 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jevgenij Zurcev (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Gediminas Bacevicius (Lithuania)
Arkadi Aju (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jevgenij Gorelik
 
1981 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Indrek Otsus (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Saulius Misevicius
 
1980 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Zurcev (Lithuania)  
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladas Kapcevicius
 
1979 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olev Annus
 
1978 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Stasys Cukanovas (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER::
Olev Annus
 
1977  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Kersulis (Lithuania)
Kestutis Petrosius (Lithuania)
Stasys Cukanovas (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Stasys Cukanovas
 
1976  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Valentinas Vandys (Lithuania)
Vytautas Zenkevicius (Lithuania)
Risardas Krinickis (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Risardas Krinickis
 
1975 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Risardas Krinickis (Lithuania)
Kestutis Petrosius (Lithuania)
Evaldas Sorius (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Risardas Krinickis
 
1974 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vytautas Zenkevicius (Lithuania)
Sigitas Vilutis (Lithuania)
Evaldas Sorius (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vytautas Zenkevicius
 
1970 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vladimir Dubinin (Russia)
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Jurgis Janciauskas (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladimir Dubinin
 
1969 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ceslav Tamulevic (Lithuania)  
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Konstantin Belikov (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Antanas Mineikis
 
1968 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Leonas Pivoriunas (Lithuania)  
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Jurgis Janciauskas (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Leonas Pivoriunas
 
2019-10-31, Klaipeda
International Secretary: Edita Sendriene


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)