Thread Rating:
  • 3 Vote(s) - 2 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2024_2019_WORLD AND EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP
#91
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI POLAND

2018 KOWNACKI KAROL POLAND
2017 TARATYNOV SERGEJ RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER HOLLAND
2015 NORMUNDS JURANS LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#92
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OPEN
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)

WOMEN BODYBUILDING
Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 HANNA SKYTTA Light FINLAND

2018 OKSANA FILIMONOVA Light ESTONIA
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2016 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE Heavy BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2012 MARINA BEKOJEVA Heavy RUSSIA
2011 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2010 VERA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA LAPSOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA USACIOVA Light RUSSIA
2007 MARIA STUKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MARIETA ZIGALOVA Light SLOVAKIA
2006 DIANA DE CESARE Heavy UKRAINE-BRAZIL

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#93
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
(WFF-WBBF Since 1968, 134 Country Members, 60 Annual International Events World Wide)
HISTORIC "AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL"
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1968 - 2019)
MEN

Date, Name, Country
2019 GOLAP RABHA  India

2018 ALEKSANDR SACHAROV Uzbekistan
2017 MAROS KANASZ Slovakia
2016 JORG FUCHS Germany
2015 AHMADI ARASH Iran
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia
2013 ANDRZEJ BRZEZINSKI Poland
2012 PIR SARANDIB MEHDI Iran
2011 NAFTEJ SINGH India
2010 DHARMENDER SINGH India
2009 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Russia
2008 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
2007 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Estonia
2006 ALEXANDR LIUBOMIROV Latvia
2005 IVAN SERGEJEV Russia
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2003 AIVARS VISOCKIS Latvia
2002 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
2001 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2000 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
1999 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
1998 RICARDAS GURSKAS Lithuania
1997 ROLANDAS POCIUS Lithuania
1996 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1995 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV Russia
1994 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1991 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1990 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1989 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1988 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1987 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1986 ROLANDAS BUCINSKAS Lithuania
1985 ALGIRDAS IVANAUSKAS Lithuania
1984 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1983 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1982 JEVGENIJ GORELIK Lithuania
1981 SAULIUS MISEVICIUS Lithuania
1980 VLADAS KAPCEVICIUS Lithuania
1979 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1978 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1977 STASYS CUKANOVAS Lithuania
1976 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1975 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1970 VLADIMIR DUBININ Russia
1969 ANTANAS MINEIKIS Lithuania
1968 LEONAS PIVORIUNAS Lithuania

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#94
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI POLAND

2018 KOWNACKI KAROL POLAND
2017 TARATYNOV SERGEJ RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER HOLLAND
2015 NORMUNDS JURANS LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#95
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)
MEN BODYBUILDING

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.

2019 DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS Heavy LITHUANIA
2018 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2017 JORG FUCHS Heavy GERMANY
2016 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2013 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 ANDREJ DAVYDCIK Light BELARUS
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV Heavy RUSSIA
2011 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Heavy ESTONIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV Heavy LATVIA
2009 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2008 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR BALDIN Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA

 
International Secretary Edita Sendriene
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply
#96
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
(WFF-WBBF Since 1968, 134 Country Members, 60 Annual International Events World Wide)
HISTORIC "AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL"
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1968 - 2019)
MEN

Date, Name, Country
2019 GOLAP RABHA  India

2018 ALEKSANDR SACHAROV Uzbekistan
2017 MAROS KANASZ Slovakia
2016 JORG FUCHS Germany
2015 AHMADI ARASH Iran
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia
2013 ANDRZEJ BRZEZINSKI Poland
2012 PIR SARANDIB MEHDI Iran
2011 NAFTEJ SINGH India
2010 DHARMENDER SINGH India
2009 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Russia
2008 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
2007 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Estonia
2006 ALEXANDR LIUBOMIROV Latvia
2005 IVAN SERGEJEV Russia
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2003 AIVARS VISOCKIS Latvia
2002 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
2001 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2000 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
1999 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
1998 RICARDAS GURSKAS Lithuania
1997 ROLANDAS POCIUS Lithuania
1996 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1995 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV Russia
1994 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1991 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1990 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1989 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1988 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1987 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1986 ROLANDAS BUCINSKAS Lithuania
1985 ALGIRDAS IVANAUSKAS Lithuania
1984 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1983 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1982 JEVGENIJ GORELIK Lithuania
1981 SAULIUS MISEVICIUS Lithuania
1980 VLADAS KAPCEVICIUS Lithuania
1979 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1978 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1977 STASYS CUKANOVAS Lithuania
1976 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1975 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1970 VLADIMIR DUBININ Russia
1969 ANTANAS MINEIKIS Lithuania
1968 LEONAS PIVORIUNAS Lithuania

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#97
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 NATALIA WARZYNSKA POLAND

2018 OLGA LISTOPADOVA BELARUS
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA RUSSIA
2016 VALENTINA KARABANOVA RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA RUSSIA
2012 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA BELARUS
2011 AGNIESZKA URBANIAK POLAND
2010 VERA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA RUSSIA
2008 ILONA KOKOS LITHUANIA
2007 MARIJA AKIZHANOVA UKRAINE
2006 DIANA DECESARE BRAZIL-UKRAINE
2005 IDA GUSCHA RUSSIA
2004 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2003 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2002 VALERIJA JUDINA RUSSIA
2001 AKSANA LEN LITHUANIA
2000 MARINA BURINSKAJA LATVIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#98
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
(WFF-WBBF Since 1968, 134 Country Members, 60 Annual International Events World Wide)
HISTORIC "AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL"
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1968 - 2019)
MEN

Date, Name, Country
2019 GOLAP RABHA  India

2018 ALEKSANDR SACHAROV Uzbekistan
2017 MAROS KANASZ Slovakia
2016 JORG FUCHS Germany
2015 AHMADI ARASH Iran
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia
2013 ANDRZEJ BRZEZINSKI Poland
2012 PIR SARANDIB MEHDI Iran
2011 NAFTEJ SINGH India
2010 DHARMENDER SINGH India
2009 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Russia
2008 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
2007 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Estonia
2006 ALEXANDR LIUBOMIROV Latvia
2005 IVAN SERGEJEV Russia
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2003 AIVARS VISOCKIS Latvia
2002 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
2001 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2000 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
1999 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
1998 RICARDAS GURSKAS Lithuania
1997 ROLANDAS POCIUS Lithuania
1996 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1995 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV Russia
1994 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1991 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1990 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1989 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1988 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1987 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1986 ROLANDAS BUCINSKAS Lithuania
1985 ALGIRDAS IVANAUSKAS Lithuania
1984 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1983 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1982 JEVGENIJ GORELIK Lithuania
1981 SAULIUS MISEVICIUS Lithuania
1980 VLADAS KAPCEVICIUS Lithuania
1979 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1978 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1977 STASYS CUKANOVAS Lithuania
1976 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1975 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1970 VLADIMIR DUBININ Russia
1969 ANTANAS MINEIKIS Lithuania
1968 LEONAS PIVORIUNAS Lithuania

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
#99
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OPEN
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)

WOMEN BODYBUILDING
Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 HANNA SKYTTA Light FINLAND

2018 OKSANA FILIMONOVA Light ESTONIA
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2016 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE Heavy BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2012 MARINA BEKOJEVA Heavy RUSSIA
2011 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2010 VERA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA LAPSOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA USACIOVA Light RUSSIA
2007 MARIA STUKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MARIETA ZIGALOVA Light SLOVAKIA
2006 DIANA DE CESARE Heavy UKRAINE-BRAZIL

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Fitness Federation (WFF-International)
World Body Building Federation (WBBF-International)

WORLD PRO CUP
Over All Winners

MEN
Year, Athlete's Name, Country.
2019 KANASZ MAROS Slovakia

2018 CORGEIRO FERNANDES RICARDO Brazil
2017 MALEK MICHAIL Russia
2016 COETZEE JANNIE South Africa
2015 MAROSZ KANAS Slovakia
2014 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO UK-Portugal
2013 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO UK-Portugal
2012 AGHAKHANI ABOLFAZI Iran
2011 BELODEDOV IGOR Russia
2010 SEVCOV ALEKSANDR Estonia

WOMEN
Year, Athlete's Name, Country.
2019 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA Russia

2018 FEENEY HOLLIE JADE UK
2017 SOROKINA-KUKRES ALEKSANDRA Lithuania
2016 KAKAULINA LIUDMILA Russia
2015 SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA Russia
2014 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA Russia
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA Belarus
2012 KURSANOVA JELENA Russia
2011 BYKOVA NATALIA Russia
2010 KOLESNIKOVA LIUDMILA Russia

WFF-WBBF Secretary International EDITA SENDRIENE

INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OPEN
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)

WOMEN BODYBUILDING
Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 HANNA SKYTTA Light FINLAND

2018 OKSANA FILIMONOVA Light ESTONIA
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2016 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE Heavy BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2012 MARINA BEKOJEVA Heavy RUSSIA
2011 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2010 VERA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA LAPSOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA USACIOVA Light RUSSIA
2007 MARIA STUKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MARIETA ZIGALOVA Light SLOVAKIA
2006 DIANA DE CESARE Heavy UKRAINE-BRAZIL

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI POLAND

2018 KOWNACKI KAROL POLAND
2017 TARATYNOV SERGEJ RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER HOLLAND
2015 NORMUNDS JURANS LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)
MEN BODYBUILDING

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.

2019 DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS Heavy LITHUANIA
2018 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2017 JORG FUCHS Heavy GERMANY
2016 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2013 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 ANDREJ DAVYDCIK Light BELARUS
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV Heavy RUSSIA
2011 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Heavy ESTONIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV Heavy LATVIA
2009 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2008 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR BALDIN Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA

 
International Secretary Edita Sendriene
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OPEN
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)

WOMEN BODYBUILDING
Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 HANNA SKYTTA Light FINLAND

2018 OKSANA FILIMONOVA Light ESTONIA
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2016 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE Heavy BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2012 MARINA BEKOJEVA Heavy RUSSIA
2011 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2010 VERA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA LAPSOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA USACIOVA Light RUSSIA
2007 MARIA STUKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MARIETA ZIGALOVA Light SLOVAKIA
2006 DIANA DE CESARE Heavy UKRAINE-BRAZIL

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD‘S BEST AMATEUR AND PRO ATHLETES REPRESENTING ALL CONTINENTS.
WE DO THE SAME WORK AS OTHER FEDERATIONS, BUT OUR WAYS AND GOALS ARE DIFERENT.
WFF-WBBF INTERNATIONAL SERIA MEGA EVENTS
(May 18, 2019, Klaipeda, Lithuania).
CONTEST‘S RESULTS
10-th World Pro Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)
Pro World Cup Pro Category Winners:
Bodybuilding 80 kgs. GOLAP RABHA (India)
Bodybuilding 100 kgs. DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Bodybuilding Over 100 kgs. MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Model Fitness OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
Bikini JANA ZYKIENE (Lithuania)
Figure Athletic SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)
Bodybuilding 60 kgs. HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
Bodybuilding Over 60 kgs.MAZUMDER MOUMITA (India)
16-th Europe Pro Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
10-th Amateur World Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
Women Categories – HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
20-th Europe Amateur Championship Over All Champions:
Men Categories - PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI (Poland)
Women Categories – WARZYNSKA NATALIA (Poland)
Fit-Kid Categories – Zuzanna Malgorzata Prusaczyk (Poland)
52-nd Amber Prix International Over All Champions:
Men Categories – GOLAP RABHA (India)
Women Categories – MOUMITA MAZUMDER (India)
Baltic Cup Over All Champions:
Men Categories – DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
Women Categories – VALENTINA TJUTJAVINA (Estonia)
INTERNATIONAL JUDGES:
Oleg Lunin (Russia)
Vytautas Mikuckis (Lithuania)
Simo Bogdanof (Finland)
Jorge Cedale (Argentina)
Wojciech Nadolski (Poland)
Zina Usik (Belarus)
Lalit Soni (India)
Andrej Basov (Russia)
Dmitrij Salej (Estonia)
Albin Grablewski (Poland)
Aleksandra Sorokina-Kukres (Lithuania)
Backstage Judge Darius Daubaras
INTERNATIONAL SECRETARY:
Neringa Sendriute, Vilma Brenciute
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
                   
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)
MEN BODYBUILDING

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.

2019 DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS Heavy LITHUANIA
2018 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2017 JORG FUCHS Heavy GERMANY
2016 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2013 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 ANDREJ DAVYDCIK Light BELARUS
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV Heavy RUSSIA
2011 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Heavy ESTONIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV Heavy LATVIA
2009 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2008 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR BALDIN Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA

 
International Secretary Edita Sendriene
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OPEN
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)

WOMEN BODYBUILDING
Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 HANNA SKYTTA Light FINLAND

2018 OKSANA FILIMONOVA Light ESTONIA
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2016 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE Heavy BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2012 MARINA BEKOJEVA Heavy RUSSIA
2011 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2010 VERA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA LAPSOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA USACIOVA Light RUSSIA
2007 MARIA STUKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MARIETA ZIGALOVA Light SLOVAKIA
2006 DIANA DE CESARE Heavy UKRAINE-BRAZIL

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI POLAND

2018 KOWNACKI KAROL POLAND
2017 TARATYNOV SERGEJ RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER HOLLAND
2015 NORMUNDS JURANS LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 NATALIA WARZYNSKA POLAND

2018 OLGA LISTOPADOVA BELARUS
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA RUSSIA
2016 VALENTINA KARABANOVA RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA RUSSIA
2012 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA BELARUS
2011 AGNIESZKA URBANIAK POLAND
2010 VERA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA RUSSIA
2008 ILONA KOKOS LITHUANIA
2007 MARIJA AKIZHANOVA UKRAINE
2006 DIANA DECESARE BRAZIL-UKRAINE
2005 IDA GUSCHA RUSSIA
2004 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2003 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2002 VALERIJA JUDINA RUSSIA
2001 AKSANA LEN LITHUANIA
2000 MARINA BURINSKAJA LATVIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)
MEN BODYBUILDING

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.

2019 DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS Heavy LITHUANIA
2018 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2017 JORG FUCHS Heavy GERMANY
2016 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2013 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 ANDREJ DAVYDCIK Light BELARUS
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV Heavy RUSSIA
2011 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Heavy ESTONIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV Heavy LATVIA
2009 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2008 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR BALDIN Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA

 
International Secretary Edita Sendriene
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 NATALIA WARZYNSKA POLAND

2018 OLGA LISTOPADOVA BELARUS
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA RUSSIA
2016 VALENTINA KARABANOVA RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA RUSSIA
2012 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA BELARUS
2011 AGNIESZKA URBANIAK POLAND
2010 VERA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA RUSSIA
2008 ILONA KOKOS LITHUANIA
2007 MARIJA AKIZHANOVA UKRAINE
2006 DIANA DECESARE BRAZIL-UKRAINE
2005 IDA GUSCHA RUSSIA
2004 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2003 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2002 VALERIJA JUDINA RUSSIA
2001 AKSANA LEN LITHUANIA
2000 MARINA BURINSKAJA LATVIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI POLAND

2018 KOWNACKI KAROL POLAND
2017 TARATYNOV SERGEJ RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER HOLLAND
2015 NORMUNDS JURANS LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD AM CUP OVER ALL WINNERS.
BEST WORLD BODYBUILDERS.
Working over 50 years and uniting National Federations of 134 Countries that represent all Continents, the WFF-WBBF (World Fitness Federation, World Body Building Federation) presents World Amateur Cup Over All Winners.
MEN
Year, Athelet's Name, Country.
2019 KANASZ MAROS Slovakia
2018 KUZNECOV ALEKSANDR Russia
2017 FARAZIAGHCHEHKAND RASOUL VAHID Iran
2016 JURANS NORMUNDS Latvia
2015 JAMES SYLVESTER ONO UK-Nigeria
2014 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO UK-Portugal
2013 DA CRUZ REINALDO JOSE ROBERTO UK-Portugal
2012 AGHAKHANI ABOLFAZI Iran
2011 BELODEDOV IGOR Russia
2010 SEVCOV ALEKSANDR Estonia
 
WOMEN
Year, Athelet's Name, Country.
2019 SKYTTA HANNA Finland
2018 FEENEY HOLLIE JADE UK
2017 GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO Denmark-Mozambique
2016 KAKAULINA LIUDMILA Russia
2015 SENCIUGOVA LIUDMILA Russia
2014 PUGACHEVA SVETLANA Russia
2013 DOLZENKOVA ALEKSANDRA Belarus
2012 KURSANOVA JELENA Russia
2011 BYKOVA NATALIA Russia
2010 KOLESNIKOVA LIUDMILA Russia
 
International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE
 
INFORMATION.
More information on the Global Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WFF-WBBF Pro Division, WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)
MEN BODYBUILDING

Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.

2019 DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS Heavy LITHUANIA
2018 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2017 JORG FUCHS Heavy GERMANY
2016 MAROS KANASZ Heavy SLOVAKIA
2015 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Heavy ESTONIA
2013 NIKOLAJ VOROBJOV Heavy RUSSIA
2013 ANDREJ DAVYDCIK Light BELARUS
2012 JEVGENIJ KLOCKOV Heavy RUSSIA
2011 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Heavy ESTONIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV Heavy LATVIA
2009 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2008 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Heavy RUSSIA
2008 LEONID FILATOV Light RUSSIA
2007 ALEKSEJ SEBASTJANOV Heavy RUSSIA
2007 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA
2006 ALEKSANDR BALDIN Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK Light RUSSIA

 
International Secretary Edita Sendriene
 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
(WFF-WBBF Since 1968, 134 Country Members, 60 Annual International Events World Wide)
HISTORIC "AMBER PRIX INTERNATIONAL"
OVER ALL WINNERS

(1968 - 2019)
MEN

Date, Name, Country
2019 GOLAP RABHA  India

2018 ALEKSANDR SACHAROV Uzbekistan
2017 MAROS KANASZ Slovakia
2016 JORG FUCHS Germany
2015 AHMADI ARASH Iran
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV Estonia
2013 ANDRZEJ BRZEZINSKI Poland
2012 PIR SARANDIB MEHDI Iran
2011 NAFTEJ SINGH India
2010 DHARMENDER SINGH India
2009 ALEKSANDR SCIOGOLEV Russia
2008 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
2007 ALEKSANDR SEVCOV Estonia
2006 ALEXANDR LIUBOMIROV Latvia
2005 IVAN SERGEJEV Russia
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2003 AIVARS VISOCKIS Latvia
2002 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
2001 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ Latvia
2000 RADIK MANAFOV Lithuania
1999 DARIUS BUKSNAITIS Lithuania
1998 RICARDAS GURSKAS Lithuania
1997 ROLANDAS POCIUS Lithuania
1996 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1995 SERGEJ OGORODNIKOV Russia
1994 ALGIRDAS KILCIAUSKAS Lithuania
1991 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1990 OLEGAS ZURAS Lithuania
1989 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1988 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1987 VIKTORAS JUCYS Lithuania
1986 ROLANDAS BUCINSKAS Lithuania
1985 ALGIRDAS IVANAUSKAS Lithuania
1984 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1983 VINCAS DUBICKAS Lithuania
1982 JEVGENIJ GORELIK Lithuania
1981 SAULIUS MISEVICIUS Lithuania
1980 VLADAS KAPCEVICIUS Lithuania
1979 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1978 OLEV ANNUS Estonia
1977 STASYS CUKANOVAS Lithuania
1976 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1975 RISARDAS KRINICKIS Lithuania
1970 VLADIMIR DUBININ Russia
1969 ANTANAS MINEIKIS Lithuania
1968 LEONAS PIVORIUNAS Lithuania

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 NATALIA WARZYNSKA POLAND

2018 OLGA LISTOPADOVA BELARUS
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA RUSSIA
2016 VALENTINA KARABANOVA RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA RUSSIA
2012 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA BELARUS
2011 AGNIESZKA URBANIAK POLAND
2010 VERA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA RUSSIA
2008 ILONA KOKOS LITHUANIA
2007 MARIJA AKIZHANOVA UKRAINE
2006 DIANA DECESARE BRAZIL-UKRAINE
2005 IDA GUSCHA RUSSIA
2004 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2003 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2002 VALERIJA JUDINA RUSSIA
2001 AKSANA LEN LITHUANIA
2000 MARINA BURINSKAJA LATVIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
WORLD FITNESS FEDERATION
(WFF-International)
WORLD BODYBUILDING FEDERATION
(WBBF-International)

EUROPEAN PROFESSIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OPEN
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2006-2019)

WOMEN BODYBUILDING
Year, Champion's Name, Category, Country.
2019 HANNA SKYTTA Light FINLAND

2018 OKSANA FILIMONOVA Light ESTONIA
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2016 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE Heavy BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2012 MARINA BEKOJEVA Heavy RUSSIA
2011 LIUDMILA SENCIUGOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2010 VERA VLASOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA LAPSOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2008 OKSANA USACIOVA Light RUSSIA
2007 MARIA STUKOVA Heavy RUSSIA
2006 MARIETA ZIGALOVA Light SLOVAKIA
2006 DIANA DE CESARE Heavy UKRAINE-BRAZIL

International Secretary EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

WOMEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 NATALIA WARZYNSKA POLAND

2018 OLGA LISTOPADOVA BELARUS
2017 NATALIJA ABRAMOVA RUSSIA
2016 VALENTINA KARABANOVA RUSSIA
2015 EVELYN DIROCIE BELGIUM
2014 MARINA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2013 JELENA VOLKOVA RUSSIA
2012 VALENTINA KOZLOVSKAJA BELARUS
2011 AGNIESZKA URBANIAK POLAND
2010 VERA VLASOVA RUSSIA
2009 IRINA PATESKINA RUSSIA
2008 ILONA KOKOS LITHUANIA
2007 MARIJA AKIZHANOVA UKRAINE
2006 DIANA DECESARE BRAZIL-UKRAINE
2005 IDA GUSCHA RUSSIA
2004 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2003 SVETLANA PUGACHEVA RUSSIA
2002 VALERIJA JUDINA RUSSIA
2001 AKSANA LEN LITHUANIA
2000 MARINA BURINSKAJA LATVIA

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
World Body Building Federation (WBBF)
World Fitness Federation (WFF)

EUROPE AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIPS
OVER ALL WINNERS
(2000-2019)

MEN
Year, Champion's Name, Country.
2019 PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI POLAND

2018 KOWNACKI KAROL POLAND
2017 TARATYNOV SERGEJ RUSSIA
2016 JASPER BAKKER HOLLAND
2015 NORMUNDS JURANS LATVIA
2014 ANDREJ RUMIANCEV ESTONIA
2013 ALEKSANDR GRENADIOROV RUSSIA
2012 MOHAMED MORAVEJ IRAN
2011 ALEKSANDR SILIN RUSSIA
2010 DANIL BRATISKA RUSSIA
2009 VITALIJ ALEKSANDROV LATVIA
2008 VLADIMIR POLIAKOV RUSSIA
2007 ROMAN DUBOVICKIJ RUSSIA
2006 MICHAIL MALEK RUSSIA
2005 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY
2004 ALEKSANDR MASLOVSKIJ LATVIA
2003 GERMAN SELEST RUSSIA
2002 JURIJ KARSETIANS LATVIA
2001 MAREK KALMUS ESTONIA
2000 MASSIMO MONACO ITALY

Chairman WFF-WBBF International Judges Council
EDITA SENDRIENE

 
INFORMATION.
More detailed information on the International Site www.wff.lt, see forum topics. Also information available on the Facebook pages: WFF-WBBF International, WFF-WBBF North America, WFF-WBBF South America, WFF-WBBF Asia, WFF-WBBF Europe, WFF-WBBF Africa, WFF-WBBF Asia Continental Federation, WFF-WBBF Pro Division, International Sport University (ISU, www.isuniversity.lt ), WPSF World Power Sports Federation.


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
"Amber Prix International" – „Gintarinis prizas“ – «Янтарныйприз»
World Oldest Traditional Bodybuilding Contest
CATEGORY WINNERS  AND OVER ALL CHAMPIONS
(Kategorijų nugalėtojai ir absoliutūs čempionai)
(1968-2019)

2019 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
MAROS KANASZ (Slovakia)
SVETLANA PUGACHEVA (Russia)
GOLAP RABHA (India)
DAINIUS DZIKEVICIUS (Lithuania)
OLGA KOLESOVA (Lithuania)
JANA ZYKIENE (Lithuania)
HANNA SKYTTA (Finland)
MAZUMDER MOUMITA (India)
PAWEL PRZYBYLSKI (Poland)
WARZYNSKA NATALIA (Poland)
ZUZANNA PRUSACZYK  (Poland)
VALENTINA TJUTJAVINA (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Golap Rabha, Moumita Mazumder
 
2018  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Kownacki Karol (Poland)
Nerina Broggia (Argentina)
Laila Trapp (Germany)
Olga Smirnova (Russia)
Olsana Filimonova (Estonia)
Elena Lisickaja (Uzbekistan)
Olga Listopadova (Belarus)
Marina Legenzova (Lithuania) 
Asta Butkute (Lithuania) 
Ineta Rijniece (Latvia)
Saharan Navdeep (India)
Rahul Joshi (India)
Agasaryan Vlad (UK)
Maragheh Mohammad (Iran)
Godara Ajaj (India)
Artemjev Igor (Russia)
Sacharov Aleksandr (Uzbekistan)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Nerina Broggia, Aleksandr Sacharov
 
2017  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Rahul Joshi (India)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Jevgenij Baisev (Russia)
Ineta Rijniece (Latvia)
Sandra Mockute (Lithuania)
Freddy gaston van Puenbroeck (Belgium)
Willeke Marles Hoornaert (Belgium)
Maros Kanasz (Slovakia)
Halavei Halina (Cyprus)
[b]Natalia Abramova (Russia)
[/b]
OVER ALL WINNER:
Halavei Halina, Maros Kanasz
 
2016  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Kuldeep Dutta (India)
Jorg Fuchs (Germany)
Jasper Bakker (Holland)
Wiktoria Parkot (Poland)
Yamila Toledo (Argentina)
Natalija Abramova (Russia)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Valentina Karabanova (Russia)
Jevgenij Ignatjev (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Yamila Toledo, Jorg Fuchs
 
2015  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ahmadi Arash (Iran)
Svetlana Orlova (Russia)
Andrej Rumiancev (Estonia)
Valentina Kozlovskaja (Belarus)
Sergej Davydockin (Russia)
Marina Vlasova (Russia)
Agne Sukaityte (Lithuania) 
Galina Kazimirovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Vlasova, Ahmadi Arash
 
2014  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Andrej Rumiancev (Estonia)
Aleksandra Kukres-Sorokina (Lithuania)
Jurans Normunds (Latvia)
Jekaterina Sabirova (Russia)
Natalija Vronskaja (Belarus)
Agne Sukaityte (Lithuania)
Olga Samak (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Andrej Rumiancev, Aleksandra Kukres-Sorokina
 
2013  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Yamila Toledo (Argentina)
Andrzei Brzezinski (Poland)
Patryk Kropidlowski (Poland)
Oleg Kameckov (Estonia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
Roman Denikajev (Russia)
Marek Zapotocni (Poland)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Yamila Toledo, Andrzei Brzezinski
 
2012 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Marina Bekojeva (Russia)
Tashakkori Nia Majid (Iran)
Pir Sarandib Mehdi (Iran)
Michail Malek (Russia)
Jevgenij Klockov (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Bekojeva, Pir Sanandib Mehdi
 
2011  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jamila Vanessa Toledo (Argentina)
Manpreet Singh (India)
Kiril Chudiajev  (Ukraine)
Navtej Singh (India)
Aleksandr Silin (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Navtej Singh
 
2010  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vera Vlasova (Russia)
Darhminder Singh (India)
Jan Smirnovskij (Estonia)
Atul Tehran (India)
Danil Bratiska (Russia)
Aleksandr Silin (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vera Vlasova, Darhminder Singh
 
2009  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Irina Pateskina (Russia)
Aleksandr Sciogolev (Russia)
Vitalij Aleksandrov  (Latvia)
Leonid Filatov  (Russia)
Andrius Pauliukevicius (Lithuania)   
Aleksandr Zukov Russia
OVER ALL WINNER:
Irina Pateskina, Aleksandr Sciogolev
 
2008  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jamila Vanessa Toledo (Argentina)
Anton Jezov (Russia)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania)   
Darius Buksnaitis  (Lithuania) 
Vladimir Poliakov (Russia)
Vitalijus Kuzmycius (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jamila Vanessa Toledo, Darius Buksnaitis
 
2007  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jelena Frenkel (Israel)
Arvydas Miseikis (Lithuania) 
Marios Artemiou (Cyprus)
Jurij Solionov (Lithuania)
Roman Dubovickij (Russia)
Aleksandr Sevcov  (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jelena Frenkel, Aleksandr Sevcov
 
2006  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jolanta Mileriute (Lithuania)
Michail Malek (Russia)
Marius Leonavicius (Lithuania)
Andrej Susekin (Russia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Hermanis Plisko (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jolanta Mileriute, Aleksandr Liubomirov
 
2005  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Olga Jakovleva  (Russia)
Inav Sergejev (Russia)
Aleksandr Liubomirov (Latvia)
Aleksandr Anaskin (Russia)
Aleksej Podolckij (Russia)
Igor Baikov (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olga Jakovleva, Ivan Sergejev
 
2004  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Svetlana Borisova (Latvia)
Ilja Zuravliov (Russia)
Dmitrij Kuznecov (Russia)
Aleksej Popov (Russia)
Jurij Gucan (Latvia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Svetlana Borisova, Aleksandr Maslovskij
 
2003  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Svetlana Pugacheva (Russia)
Aivars Visockis (Latvia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
Aleksej Popov (Russia)
Jurij Gucan (Latvia)
Nikolaj Kornysev (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Svetlana Pugaciova, Aivars Visockis
 
2002  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Lilija Degutienė (Lithuania) 
Gintaras Martinkenas (Lithuania)   
Aretas Kolmakovas (Lithuania)   
Andrej Tokarev (Latvia)
Aurimas Vilkas (Lithuania)   
Radik Manafov (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Lilija Degutiene, Radik Manafov
 
2001  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Viktorija Glagoleva (Russia)
Jan Smirnovskij (Russia)
Dmitrij Jasankin  (Russia)
Aleksandr Maslovskij (Latvia)
Gintaras Zilys (Lithuania) 
Marius Vaitele (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktorija Glagoleva, Aleksandr Maslovskij
 
2000  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Marina Burinskaja (Latvia)
Gintaras Bukauskas (Lithuania) 
Denis Doronin (Lithuania)   
Ramunas Peleda (Lithuania)   
Radik Manafov (Lithuania)   
Vladislav Labudz (Latvia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Marina Burinskaja, Radik Manafov
 
1999  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene (Lithuania) 
Paulius Stankevicius (Lithuania)   
Aivars Visockis (Latvia)
Darius Buksnaitis (Lithuania) 
Koovit Taavi (Estonia)
Ott Kivikas (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Miseviciene, Darius Buksnaitis
 
1998  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene (Lithuania)   
Aleksandr Vochmianin (Latvia)
Gediminas Bacevicius (Lithuania)   
Jurij Solionov (Lithuania)   
Mecislav Cveckovskij (Latvia)
Ricardas Gurskas (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Misevisiene, Ricardas Gurskas
 
1997  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Miseviciene Lithuania
Haroldas Dambrauskas (Lithuania) 
Sigitas Griskenas (Lithuania)   
Tadeuš Jusel (Lithuania)   
Vytautas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Miseviciene, Rolandas Pocius
 
1996  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Simona Valiukeviciute (Lithuania)   
Edita Daubaraite (Lithuania) 
Vidas Janonis (Lithuania) 
Rimantas Markevicius (Lithuania)   
Andrej Butkevic (Lithuania)   
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania) 
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania)   
OVER ALL WINNER:
Simona Valiukeviciute, Algirdas Kilciauskas
 
1995  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Tatjana Kovalko (Belarus)
Idalija Kaminskaite (Lithuania) 
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania) 
Vyatutas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Viktor Sacharuk (Belarus)
Sergej Ogorodnikov (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Tatjana Kovalko, Sergej Ogorodnikov
 
1994  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Idalija Kaminskaite (Lithuania)   
Mindaugas Kvasys (Lithuania) 
Haroldas Dambrauskas (Lithuania) 
Rolandas Pocius (Lithuania)   
Vytautas Kindurys (Lithuania)   
Algirdas Kilciauskas (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Idalija Kaminskaite, Algirdas Kilciauskas
 
1992  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania) 
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania) 
Ricardas Murnikovas (Lithuania) 
OVER ALL WINNER:
Ricardas Murnikovas, Natalija Murnikoviene
 
1991  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania)  
Viaceslav Chleborodov (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Vadim Sryvkin (Lithuania)  
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania)  
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur
 
1990  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Natalija Murnikoviene (Lithuania)
Arturas Bartkevicius (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Raimondas Kazakevicius (Lithuania)  
Edmundas Repsys (Lithuania)  
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Natalija Murnikoviene, Oleg Zur
 
1989  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
Raimondas Petraitis (Lithuania)
Rolandas Bucinskas (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1988  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Oleg Zur (Lithuania)  
Nikolaj Malysev (Russia)
Zigmas Pralgauskas (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1987  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Valerij Bogdanovic (Belarus)
Vladimir Aleksandrovic (Belarus)
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Viktoras Jucys
 
1986  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Georgij Judenkov (Belarus)
Raimondas Petraitis (Lithuania)  
Rolandas Bucinskas (Lithuania)  
Valerij Bogdanovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Rolandas Bucinskas
 
1985  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Ivanauskas (Lithuania)
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)  
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)
Viktoras Jucys (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Algirdas Ivanauskas
 
1984  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ksistof Cerniavskij (Lithuania)  
Oleg Maslov (Russia)
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)  
Vladimir Aleksandrovic (Belarus)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas
 
1983  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Ivanauskas (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Vincas Dubickas (Lithuania)
Sergej Zaicev (Russia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vincas Dubickas
 
1982 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jevgenij Zurcev (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Gediminas Bacevicius (Lithuania)
Arkadi Aju (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Jevgenij Gorelik
 
1981 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Indrek Otsus (Estonia)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Saulius Misevicius
 
1980 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)
Jevgenij Zurcev (Lithuania)  
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladas Kapcevicius
 
1979 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Saulius Misevicius (Lithuania)  
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Vladas Kapcevicius (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Olev Annus
 
1978 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Jevgenij Gorelik (Lithuania)  
Olev Annus (Estonia)
Stasys Cukanovas (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER::
Olev Annus
 
1977  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Algirdas Kersulis (Lithuania)
Kestutis Petrosius (Lithuania)
Stasys Cukanovas (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Stasys Cukanovas
 
1976  "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Valentinas Vandys (Lithuania)
Vytautas Zenkevicius (Lithuania)
Risardas Krinickis (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Risardas Krinickis
 
1975 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Risardas Krinickis (Lithuania)
Kestutis Petrosius (Lithuania)
Evaldas Sorius (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Risardas Krinickis
 
1974 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vytautas Zenkevicius (Lithuania)
Sigitas Vilutis (Lithuania)
Evaldas Sorius (Lithuania)  
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vytautas Zenkevicius
 
1970 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Vladimir Dubinin (Russia)
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Jurgis Janciauskas (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Vladimir Dubinin
 
1969 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Ceslav Tamulevic (Lithuania)  
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Konstantin Belikov (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Antanas Mineikis
 
1968 "Amber Prix International"
CHAMPION'S NAME, COUNTRY
Leonas Pivoriunas (Lithuania)  
Antanas Mineikis (Lithuania)
Jurgis Janciauskas (Lithuania)
OVER ALL WINNER:
Leonas Pivoriunas
 
2019-10-31, Klaipeda
International Secretary: Edita Sendriene


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 5 Guest(s)