Thread Rating:
  • 2 Vote(s) - 1.5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
2024_2019_ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА И ЕВРОПЫ
World Fitness Federation
World Body Building Federation

20-th Europe Championship
52-d "Amber Prix International"
2019-05-18, Klaipeda, Lithuania

FINAL RESULTS
(First three places only)


Fit-Kid Division
Boys
Category 8 years
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

26 RADKE LEON POLAND 1
153 MIROSNIKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA 2

Girls
Category 8 years
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

97 SLUSARCZYK EMMA POLAND 1
102 ELMINIA RITA LATVIA 2

Category 10 years
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

56 ANASTAZJA BARCZAK POLAND 1
2 AMELIA SLUSARCZYK POLAND 2

Category 12 years
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

73 PRUSACZYK ZUZANNA MALGORZATA POLAND 1
74 GALANT MARIA POLAND 2
39 KRAWIEC GABRIELA POLAND 3

Category 14 years
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

79 SYCZ JULIA POLAND 1
29 SZYMANIAK ALICJA POLAND 2
42 PRZEKWAS MARTA POLAND 3

Category Duets
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

29 PRZEKWAS MARTA, SZYMANIAK ALICJA POLAND 1
49 KRAWIEC GABRIELA, CHOJNACKA KALINA POLAND 2

Category Trio
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

54 BIELEC ANASTAZIA, KINGA OZOG, ZIAJA MAGDELENA POLAND

Category Aerobic Fitness
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

96 BROGGIA NERINA ARGENTINA 1
127 GALKINA REGINA RUSSIA 2
183 RADKE INNES GERMANY 3

Women Categories
Model Fitness
Category Juniors 21 years
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

94 ADOMAITYTE IEVA LITHUANIA 1

Category 165 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

69 ZYKIENĖ JANA LITHUANIA 1
9 MILIAUSKIENĖ EMA LITHUANIA 2
100 NEKRASEVIC KATERINA BELARUS 3

Category 170 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

31 KOLESOVA OLGA LITHUANIA 1
24 KAZUKAUSKIENE ZIDRUNE LITHUANIA 2
95 PACKEVICIUTE LAURA LITHUANIA

Category 175 cm.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

17 TJUTJAVINA VALENTINA ESTONIA 1
51 LEGENZOVA MARINA LITHUANIA 2
59 VAITSIUK ALENA BELARUS 3

Category Over 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

75 KABIATKA KATSIARYNA BELARUS 1
99 STASIULIONYTE AURA LITHUANIA 2
200 LOSZ KINGA SLOVAKIA 3

Category Seniors Over 40 years.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

51 LEGENZOVA MARINA LITHUANIA 1
136 RUSNIK EMMA ESTONIA 2
191 NIKITENKO VASILISA UKRAINE 3

Bikini
Category 165 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

69 ZYKIENĖ JANA LITHUANIA 1
9 MILIAUSKIENĖ EMA LITHUANIA 2
33 POVKH NADIA UKRAINE 3

Category 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

17 TJUTJAVINA VALENTINA ESTONIA 1
84 TRUKHANAVA SVIATLANA BELARUS 2
58 BUCHATSKAYA NATALIA BELARUS 3

Category Over 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

75 KABIATKA KATSIARYNA BELARUS 1

Figure Classic
Category 170 cm.
No. Competitor's Name Country Place

24 KAZUKAUSKIENE ZIDRUNE LITHUANIA 1

Figure Athletic

Category 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

47 STAŚKOWSKA KATARZYNA POLAND 1
70 KUREK MAŁGORZATA POLAND 2
195 BRIANCEVA ANASTASIJA RUSSIA 3
 
Category Over 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

19 RIJNIECE INETA LATVIA 1

Bodybuilding
Category 165 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

62 WARZYNSKA NATALIA POLAND 1

Category 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

48 SKYTTA HANNA KRISTINA FINLAND 1

Category Over 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

64 MAZUMDER MOUMITA INDIA 1

Seniors
Category 50 years
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

54 GREFFEL LEONOR HILARIO MOZAMBIQUE-DENMARK 1

Category Pairs
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

70 KUREK PIOTR, KUREK MAŁGORZATA POLAND 1

Men Categories
Model Fitness
Category 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

72 BIALASIK SEBASTIAN ANDREZEJ POLAND 1
188 KRIAUCIUNAS DEIVIDAS LITHUANIA 2
129 REZNIK PAVEL UKRAINE 3

Category 180 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

47 BLOCKI PATRYK POLAND 1

Men's Physique
Category 180 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

72 BIALASIK SEBASTIAN ANDREZEJ POLAND 1
81 BLOCKI PATRYK POLAND 2
65 FRANCMANIS ALDIS LATVIA 3

Category 21 years Juniors
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

60 DOLGUNOVAS MARKAS LITHUANIA 1

Category 40 years Seniors
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

76 BELORUSOV MAXIM RUSSIA 1
39 KILINSKIJ DENIS BELARUS 2

Muscle Model
Category 1
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.
5 RABHA GOLAP INDIA 1

Category 2
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

47 BLOCKI PATRYK POLAND 1

Category 3
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

77 DUBKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA 1
32 SIKORA MATEUSZ POLAND 2
39 PROKOPIUK RAFAL POLAND 3

Body Athletic
Category 175 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

35 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ POLAND 1
98 YATSKEVICH MAKSIM BELARUS 2
15 FROLOV IGOR RUSSIA 3

Category 180 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

45 ALEXANDROV DIMITRIJ RUSSIA 1
53 SLOPKO PAVLO UKRAINE 2
22 TOLKAN LEVENT TURKEY 3

Category Over 185 cm.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

43 KUREK PIOTR POLAND 1

Bodybuilding
Category 80 kgs
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

5 RABHA GOLAP INDIA 1
177 ZDANEVIC LASZLO HUNGARY 2
163 CORDEIRO ALEXANDER BRAZIL 3

Category 90 kgs
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

44 NABOŻNY ADAM POLAND 1
159 FILIMONOV STANISLAV RUSSIA 2
111 WILLEKE DANIEL IRELAND 3

Category 100 kg.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

91 DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS LITHUANIA 1
194 TECKIN KIRIL RUSSIA 2
100 SPISAK JURAJ SLOVAKIA 3

Category Over 100 kg.
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

83 MAROŠ KANASZ SLOVAKIA 1
93 ANDRIUS JONKUS LIETUVA 2

Seniors
Category 40 years
No., Competitor's Name, Country, Place.

83 MAROŠ KANASZ SLOVAKIA 1
91 DZIKEVICIUS DAINIUS LITHUANIA 2
80 LUKOSIUS RIMANTAS LITHUANIA 3

International Secretary NERINGA SENDRIUTE
WFF-International Official Information Only
Reply


Messages In This Thread
RE: 2019 КУБОК МИРА И ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ, КЛАЙПЕДА, ЛИТВА - by WFF-WBBF secretary service - 12-06-2019, 07:45 PM

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)